Competition: Regional Qualifying Event - Siberian/Far Eastern Federal District (Stage 2)

Information:
  • 142 athletes from 1 nation
  • 65 women and 77 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 521 races (13x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Mini combination 168.594 Daniil Gensjel (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Small combination 170.144 Nikolas.99 Rudenko (B2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 188.696 Polina Upirova (B1) 13. - 14.01.2017
3000 meter 4:22.36 Gleb Varlamov (B2) 14.01.2017
3000 meter 4:31.16 Daniil Gensjel (C2) 13.01.2017
Last Update: 06.02.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Mini combination 168.594 Daniil Gensjel (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Small combination 170.144 Nikolas.99 Rudenko (B2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 188.696 Polina Upirova (B1) 13. - 14.01.2017
3000 meter 4:22.36 Gleb Varlamov (B2) 14.01.2017
3000 meter 4:31.16 Daniil Gensjel (C2) 13.01.2017
Last Update: 06.02.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Mini Combination 190.561 Ivan.02 Popov (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini Combination 202.416 Jelizaveta Bornjakova (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini Combination 206.168 Jekaterina Safonova (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini Combination 195.884 Stanislav Tikhonov (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini Combination 208.958 Sofija.02 Morozova (C1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini Combination 225.768 Aleksandra Stefanova (C1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini Combination 226.096 Jelena Rezenkova (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini Combination 227.698 Ksenija Lapina (B1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini Combination 195.432 Daniil Kamysjnikov (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini Combination 192.861 Vladislav Sulimov (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini Combination 180.390 Petr Volastov (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini Combination 185.524 Anatolij Bunevskij (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini Combination 185.912 Daniil Tsjirkov (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini Combination 190.443 Sergej Popovitsj (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini Combination 190.208 Ruslan Basarov (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini Combination 189.544 Nikita Brosalin (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini Combination 186.524 Dmitrij Pozdnjakov (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini Combination 188.416 Vjatsjeslav Manin (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Small Combination 195.484 Ilja Bratukhin (B2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Small Combination 204.638 Dmitrij Azensjtejn (B1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Small Combination 201.281 Aleksej Stsjadnev (B1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Small Combination 198.946 Igor Mamusjkin (B1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Small Combination 187.690 Sjamil Rakhmatulin (B2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Small Combination 187.649 Jegor Maltsev (B2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Small Combination 180.956 Aleksandr Barysjnikov (B2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Small Combination 172.819 Gleb Varlamov (B2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Small Combination 193.133 Bogdan Bogutsjarskij (B1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Small Combination 176.707 Nikolaj Byvaltsev (B2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Small Combination 178.704 Roman Khristoljubov (B1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Small Combination 179.267 Maksim Kasev (B1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Small Combination 191.792 Ivan Alesjonkov (B2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Small Combination 203.956 Timofej Savelev (B2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Small Combination 202.286 Ivan Sjirjajev (B1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Small Combination 208.864 Aleksej Tsjikalin (B1) 13. - 14.01.2017
500 meter 44.10 Ivan Alesjonkov (B2) 13.01.2017
5000 meter 9:12.54 Ivan Sjirjajev (B1) 13.01.2017
5000 meter 9:11.40 Dmitrij Azensjtejn (B1) 13.01.2017
5000 meter 8:39.05 Igor Mamusjkin (B1) 13.01.2017
5000 meter 8:37.33 Ivan Alesjonkov (B2) 13.01.2017
5000 meter 8:27.30 Aleksej Stsjadnev (B1) 13.01.2017
3000 meter 6:04.89 Aleksandra Stefanova (C1) 13.01.2017
3000 meter 5:57.84 Jelena Rezenkova (C2) 13.01.2017
3000 meter 5:39.04 Nikita Semenjuta (B1) 13.01.2017
3000 meter 5:36.64 Arina Morokko (C1) 13.01.2017
3000 meter 5:35.12 Andrej Nekhajevskij (B1) 13.01.2017
3000 meter 5:35.00 Aleksandr Jesenejev (B1) 13.01.2017
3000 meter 5:26.83 Danil.00 Andrejev (B2) 13.01.2017
3000 meter 5:17.80 Timofej Savelev (B2) 13.01.2017
3000 meter 5:16.29 Dmitrij Azensjtejn (B1) 13.01.2017
3000 meter 5:14.75 Igor Mamusjkin (B1) 13.01.2017
3000 meter 5:14.56 Ivan Sjirjajev (B1) 13.01.2017
3000 meter 5:10.16 Aleksej Tsjikalin (B1) 14.01.2017
3000 meter 4:55.10 Ivan Alesjonkov (B2) 13.01.2017
3000 meter 4:49.85 Aleksej Stsjadnev (B1) 13.01.2017
3000 meter 4:49.64 Dmitrij Novikov (B1) 13.01.2017
5000 meter 9:27.11 Aleksej Tsjikalin (B1) 13.01.2017
1500 meter 3:19.35 Anastasija Suldina (C1) 13.01.2017
500 meter 51.42 Danil Molokov (C1) 13.01.2017
1000 meter 1:31.44 Sergej Popovitsj (C2) 14.01.2017
1000 meter 1:30.32 Ruslan Basarov (C2) 13.01.2017
1000 meter 1:29.87 Ivan.02 Popov (C2) Aleksej.02 Kozlov (C1) 13.01.2017
1000 meter 1:29.54 Anatolij Bunevskij (C2) 13.01.2017
500 meter 57.14 Anastasija Suldina (C1) 13.01.2017
500 meter 55.39 Snezjana Belozertseva (B1) 13.01.2017
500 meter 55.26 Jelena Rezenkova (C2) 14.01.2017
500 meter 55.00 Anna Zabelina (B1) 13.01.2017
500 meter 52.67 Julija Konstantinova (C1) 13.01.2017
1000 meter 1:34.01 Vladislav Sulimov (C2) 13.01.2017
500 meter 50.20 Viktor Bryzgalov (C1) 13.01.2017
500 meter 49.70 Viktor Glazunov (B1) 13.01.2017
500 meter 48.30 Nikita Semenjuta (B1) 13.01.2017
500 meter 45.89 Aleksandr Jesenejev (B1) Sergej Popovitsj (C2) 13.01.2017
500 meter 45.70 Nikita Popenov (C2) 13.01.2017
500 meter 45.60 Igor Mamusjkin (B1) 13.01.2017
500 meter 45.50 Andrej Nekhajevskij (B1) 13.01.2017
500 meter 45.48 Dmitrij Azensjtejn (B1) 13.01.2017
500 meter 45.19 Aleksej Tsjikalin (B1) 14.01.2017
1500 meter 2:27.56 Ivan Sjirjajev (B1) 13.01.2017
1500 meter 2:59.68 Snezjana Belozertseva (B1) 13.01.2017
1500 meter 2:56.38 Julija Konstantinova (C1) 13.01.2017
1500 meter 2:48.47 Jelena Rezenkova (C2) 13.01.2017
1500 meter 2:48.03 Viktor Glazunov (B1) 14.01.2017
1500 meter 2:47.83 Viktor Bryzgalov (C1) 13.01.2017
1500 meter 2:38.76 Nikita Popenov (C2) 14.01.2017
1500 meter 2:38.67 Nikita Semenjuta (B1) 13.01.2017
1500 meter 2:33.91 Dmitrij Azensjtejn (B1) 14.01.2017
1500 meter 2:31.22 Anton Mindubajev (C2) 13.01.2017
1500 meter 3:00.93 Anna Zabelina (B1) 14.01.2017
1500 meter 2:26.95 Igor Mamusjkin (B1) 14.01.2017
1500 meter 2:23.32 Sergej Popovitsj (C2) 13.01.2017
1500 meter 2:18.13 Aleksej Stsjadnev (B1) 14.01.2017
1000 meter 1:54.11 Anna Zabelina (B1) 13.01.2017
1000 meter 1:50.08 Jelena Rezenkova (C2) 13.01.2017
1000 meter 1:49.87 Julija Konstantinova (C1) 13.01.2017
1000 meter 1:45.41 Viktor Bryzgalov (C1) 13.01.2017
1000 meter 1:35.61 Nikita Popenov (C2) 14.01.2017
1000 meter 1:34.09 Anton Mindubajev (C2) 13.01.2017
Last Update: 06.02.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 42.32 Dmitrij Novikov (B1) 13.01.2017
500 meter 42.82 Pavel Pergunov (C1) 13.01.2017
500 meter 44.10 Ivan Alesjonkov (B2) 13.01.2017
500 meter 44.48 Danil.00 Andrejev (B2) 13.01.2017
500 meter 44.76 Anatolij Bunevskij (C2) 13.01.2017
500 meter 44.87 Ruslan Basarov (C2) 13.01.2017
500 meter 45.19 Aleksej Tsjikalin (B1) 14.01.2017
500 meter 45.22 Dmitrij.03 Fedorov (C1) 13.01.2017
500 meter 45.39 Ivan.02 Popov (C2) 13.01.2017
500 meter 45.48 Dmitrij Azensjtejn (B1) 13.01.2017
500 meter 45.50 Andrej Nekhajevskij (B1) 13.01.2017
500 meter 45.54 Vladislav Sulimov (C2) 13.01.2017
500 meter 45.60 Igor Mamusjkin (B1) 13.01.2017
500 meter 45.70 Nikita Popenov (C2) 13.01.2017
500 meter 45.89 Aleksandr Jesenejev (B1) Sergej Popovitsj (C2) 13.01.2017
500 meter 46.48 Nikita.01 Tysjkevitsj (C2) 14.01.2017
500 meter 47.16 Vladimir Vinokurtsev (C1) 13.01.2017
500 meter 47.36 Timur Konysjev (C1) 13.01.2017
500 meter 47.42 Viktorija Sjakhova (B1) 13.01.2017
500 meter 48.00 Stanislav Tikhonov (C2) 13.01.2017
500 meter 48.16 Aleksej Lobytsjev (B1) 13.01.2017
500 meter 48.30 Nikita Semenjuta (B1) 13.01.2017
500 meter 48.95 Anastasija Etenko (C2) 14.01.2017
500 meter 49.70 Viktor Glazunov (B1) 13.01.2017
500 meter 50.07 Sergej Koposov (C1) 14.01.2017
500 meter 50.20 Viktor Bryzgalov (C1) 13.01.2017
500 meter 50.60 Valerija.03 Bolsjakova (C1) 13.01.2017
500 meter 51.00 Arina Jaskova (C1) 13.01.2017
500 meter 51.42 Danil Molokov (C1) 13.01.2017
500 meter 51.63 Ksenija Lapina (B1) 13.01.2017
500 meter 51.73 Jekaterina Tsaj (C2) 13.01.2017
500 meter 52.67 Julija Konstantinova (C1) 13.01.2017
500 meter 52.82 Ksenija Majer (C1) 13.01.2017
500 meter 54.70 Angelina Kokonova (C1) 13.01.2017
500 meter 55.00 Anna Zabelina (B1) 13.01.2017
500 meter 55.26 Jelena Rezenkova (C2) 14.01.2017
500 meter 55.39 Snezjana Belozertseva (B1) 13.01.2017
500 meter 56.54 Aleksandra Kuzmina (C2) 13.01.2017
500 meter 57.14 Anastasija Suldina (C1) 13.01.2017
500 meter 57.20 Anastasija Khriplivykh (B1) 13.01.2017
1000 meter 1:28.42 Nikita Proshin (C1) 13.01.2017
1000 meter 1:29.09 Vadim Svesjnikov (C1) 14.01.2017
1000 meter 1:29.54 Anatolij Bunevskij (C2) 13.01.2017
1000 meter 1:29.87 Ivan.02 Popov (C2) Aleksej.02 Kozlov (C1) 13.01.2017
1000 meter 1:30.32 Ruslan Basarov (C2) 13.01.2017
1000 meter 1:30.40 Maksim.02 Vasiljev (C1) 13.01.2017
1000 meter 1:31.44 Sergej Popovitsj (C2) 14.01.2017
1000 meter 1:34.01 Vladislav Sulimov (C2) 13.01.2017
1000 meter 1:34.09 Anton Mindubajev (C2) 13.01.2017
1000 meter 1:34.76 Stanislav Tikhonov (C2) 13.01.2017
1000 meter 1:35.61 Nikita Popenov (C2) 14.01.2017
1000 meter 1:36.30 Timur Konysjev (C1) 13.01.2017
1000 meter 1:36.79 Viktorija Sjakhova (B1) 13.01.2017
1000 meter 1:37.99 Aleksandra Asejeva (B2) 13.01.2017
1000 meter 1:38.11 Daniil Martsjenko (C1) 13.01.2017
1000 meter 1:38.22 Kristina Sjtykina (B2) 13.01.2017
1000 meter 1:38.94 Jekaterina Kurojedova (C2) 13.01.2017
1000 meter 1:39.62 Julija Kuzmenko (C2) 13.01.2017
1000 meter 1:39.80 Vladimir Vinokurtsev (C1) 13.01.2017
1000 meter 1:39.98 Nikita.01 Tysjkevitsj (C2) 13.01.2017
1000 meter 1:41.07 Anastasija Etenko (C2) 13.01.2017
1000 meter 1:43.37 Darja Manusjkina (C1) 13.01.2017
1000 meter 1:45.41 Viktor Bryzgalov (C1) 13.01.2017
1000 meter 1:46.02 Ilvira Khafizova (B2) 14.01.2017
1000 meter 1:48.33 Sergej Koposov (C1) 13.01.2017
1000 meter 1:48.44 Ksenija Bantsjukova (C1) 13.01.2017
1000 meter 1:48.56 Aleksandra Stefanova (C1) 14.01.2017
1000 meter 1:49.25 Ksenija Lapina (B1) 13.01.2017
1000 meter 1:49.87 Julija Konstantinova (C1) 13.01.2017
1000 meter 1:50.08 Jelena Rezenkova (C2) 13.01.2017
1000 meter 1:50.22 Arina Jaskova (C1) 13.01.2017
1000 meter 1:50.52 Jekaterina Tsaj (C2) 14.01.2017
1000 meter 1:54.11 Anna Zabelina (B1) 13.01.2017
1000 meter 1:54.21 Angelina Kokonova (C1) 13.01.2017
1000 meter 1:54.22 Ksenija Majer (C1) 13.01.2017
1000 meter 1:55.90 Anastasija Khriplivykh (B1) 13.01.2017
1000 meter 1:59.09 Aleksandra Kuzmina (C2) 13.01.2017
1500 meter 2:09.24 Maksim Kasev (B1) 13.01.2017
1500 meter 2:14.32 Aleksandr Slepnev (B1) 13.01.2017
1500 meter 2:14.82 Pavel Sjadrin (B1) 13.01.2017
1500 meter 2:17.12 Daniil Tsjirkov (C2) 13.01.2017
1500 meter 2:18.13 Aleksej Stsjadnev (B1) 14.01.2017
1500 meter 2:18.22 Anatolij Bunevskij (C2) 14.01.2017
1500 meter 2:19.48 Vadim Svesjnikov (C1) 13.01.2017
1500 meter 2:19.48 Bogdan Bogutsjarskij (B1) 14.01.2017
1500 meter 2:20.30 Dmitrij Pozdnjakov (C2) 14.01.2017
1500 meter 2:20.54 Maksim.02 Vasiljev (C1) 13.01.2017
1500 meter 2:22.48 Ruslan Basarov (C2) 13.01.2017
1500 meter 2:23.32 Sergej Popovitsj (C2) 13.01.2017
1500 meter 2:24.24 Ivan.02 Popov (C2) 13.01.2017
1500 meter 2:24.55 Vladislav Sulimov (C2) 13.01.2017
1500 meter 2:24.93 Timofej Savelev (B2) 14.01.2017
1500 meter 2:25.34 Stanislav Tikhonov (C2) 14.01.2017
1500 meter 2:26.57 Daniil Kamysjnikov (C2) 13.01.2017
1500 meter 2:26.95 Igor Mamusjkin (B1) 14.01.2017
1500 meter 2:27.56 Ivan Sjirjajev (B1) 13.01.2017
1500 meter 2:28.38 Dmitrij.03 Fedorov (C1) 13.01.2017
1500 meter 2:30.64 Stanislav Ukhanov (C1) 13.01.2017
1500 meter 2:30.73 Aleksandra Asejeva (B2) 13.01.2017
1500 meter 2:31.22 Anton Mindubajev (C2) 13.01.2017
1500 meter 2:31.45 Darja Boriskina (B1) 14.01.2017
1500 meter 2:31.89 Viktorija Sjakhova (B1) 13.01.2017
1500 meter 2:33.91 Dmitrij Azensjtejn (B1) 14.01.2017
1500 meter 2:34.34 Aleksandr Jesenejev (B1) 13.01.2017
1500 meter 2:34.94 Aleksej Lobytsjev (B1) 13.01.2017
1500 meter 2:35.00 Olga Kikas (B1) 13.01.2017
1500 meter 2:35.20 Julija Kuzmenko (C2) 13.01.2017
1500 meter 2:35.73 Vladimir Vinokurtsev (C1) 13.01.2017
1500 meter 2:35.76 Nikita.01 Tysjkevitsj (C2) 13.01.2017
1500 meter 2:36.21 Andrej Nekhajevskij (B1) 13.01.2017
1500 meter 2:38.02 Arina Morokko (C1) 14.01.2017
1500 meter 2:38.67 Nikita Semenjuta (B1) 13.01.2017
1500 meter 2:38.76 Nikita Popenov (C2) 14.01.2017
1500 meter 2:47.67 Ksenija Bantsjukova (C1) 13.01.2017
1500 meter 2:47.73 Kristina Kakubava (B1) 13.01.2017
1500 meter 2:47.83 Viktor Bryzgalov (C1) 13.01.2017
1500 meter 2:48.03 Viktor Glazunov (B1) 14.01.2017
1500 meter 2:48.47 Jelena Rezenkova (C2) 13.01.2017
1500 meter 2:48.60 Arina Jaskova (C1) 14.01.2017
Small combination 170.144 Nikolas.99 Rudenko (B2) 13. - 14.01.2017
1500 meter 2:52.32 Sergej Koposov (C1) 13.01.2017
Small combination 172.819 Gleb Varlamov (B2) 13. - 14.01.2017
1500 meter 2:54.51 Ksenija Lapina (B1) 13.01.2017
1500 meter 2:55.76 Vladislava Angadajeva (C1) 14.01.2017
1500 meter 2:55.86 Angelina Kokonova (C1) 13.01.2017
1500 meter 2:56.38 Julija Konstantinova (C1) 13.01.2017
Small combination 176.707 Nikolaj Byvaltsev (B2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Small combination 178.704 Roman Khristoljubov (B1) 13. - 14.01.2017
1500 meter 2:58.81 Ksenija Majer (C1) 13.01.2017
Small combination 179.267 Maksim Kasev (B1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 179.426 Vladislav Zajnulin (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
1500 meter 2:59.68 Snezjana Belozertseva (B1) 13.01.2017
Mini combination 180.390 Petr Volastov (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
1500 meter 3:00.93 Anna Zabelina (B1) 14.01.2017
Small combination 180.956 Aleksandr Barysjnikov (B2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 181.069 Mikhail Subbotin (C1) 13. - 14.01.2017
1500 meter 3:01.39 Anzjelika Kurapova (C2) 14.01.2017
Mini combination 181.754 Maksim Badujev (C1) 13. - 14.01.2017
1500 meter 3:02.73 Darja.02 Semenova (C1) 13.01.2017
Small combination 182.742 Kirill Pitsjev (B1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 184.172 Pavel Pergunov (C1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 184.969 Maksim.02 Vasiljev (C1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 185.269 Vadim Svesjnikov (C1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Small combination 185.346 Aleksandr Slepnev (B1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 185.524 Anatolij Bunevskij (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 185.912 Daniil Tsjirkov (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 186.524 Dmitrij Pozdnjakov (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 187.165 Nikita Proshin (C1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 187.351 Aleksej.02 Kozlov (C1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Small combination 187.649 Jegor Maltsev (B2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Small combination 187.676 Dmitrij Novikov (B1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Small combination 187.690 Sjamil Rakhmatulin (B2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 188.416 Vjatsjeslav Manin (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Small combination 188.749 Pavel Sjadrin (B1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 189.089 Jekaterina Kuzmenko (B2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Small combination 189.376 Vladimir.00 Mikhajlov (B1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 189.544 Nikita Brosalin (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 190.208 Ruslan Basarov (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 190.443 Sergej Popovitsj (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 190.561 Ivan.02 Popov (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
1500 meter 3:11.02 Aleksandra Kuzmina (C2) 13.01.2017
Mini combination 191.296 Vladislav Zenkin (C1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Small combination 191.792 Ivan Alesjonkov (B2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 192.861 Vladislav Sulimov (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Small combination 193.133 Bogdan Bogutsjarskij (B1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 194.878 Julija Fetisova (B1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 195.432 Daniil Kamysjnikov (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Small combination 195.484 Ilja Bratukhin (B2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 195.884 Stanislav Tikhonov (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 196.371 Tatjana Grinevitsj (B2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 196.914 Jevgenija.01 Sjulgina (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 197.714 Darja Gorosjinskaja (B1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Small combination 198.946 Igor Mamusjkin (B1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 199.230 Natalja Korotkikh (B2) 13. - 14.01.2017
1500 meter 3:19.35 Anastasija Suldina (C1) 13.01.2017
Mini combination 200.422 Jana Graf (B1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 201.146 Aleksandra Kukol (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 201.213 Ljudmila Kuzmenko (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Small combination 201.281 Aleksej Stsjadnev (B1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 201.405 Viktorija Sjakhova (B1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 201.461 Anzjelika Brjutsjko (B1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 201.688 Jelizaveta Vinokurova (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 202.181 Aleksandra Asejeva (B2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Small combination 202.286 Ivan Sjirjajev (B1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 202.416 Jelizaveta Bornjakova (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 203.200 Julija Usenko (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Small combination 203.956 Timofej Savelev (B2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 204.036 Darja Boriskina (B1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Small combination 204.638 Dmitrij Azensjtejn (B1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 204.845 Alina Kozjemjakina (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 206.168 Jekaterina Safonova (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 207.298 Jekaterina Kurojedova (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 207.862 Olga Kikas (B1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 207.896 Julija Kuzmenko (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 208.666 Alena Lozina (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Small combination 208.864 Aleksej Tsjikalin (B1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 208.958 Sofija.02 Morozova (C1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 210.619 Arina Morokko (C1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 212.644 Anastasija Etenko (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 212.826 Valerija Stsjerbak (B1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 213.206 Jelizaveta Pugatsjeva (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 215.673 Darja Manusjkina (C1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 217.166 Kristina Sjtykina (B2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 222.722 Ksenija Orlova (C1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 225.768 Aleksandra Stefanova (C1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 226.005 Arina Jaskova (C1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 226.096 Jelena Rezenkova (C2) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 227.698 Ksenija Lapina (B1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 228.635 Ksenija Bantsjukova (C1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 240.074 Vladislava Angadajeva (C1) 13. - 14.01.2017
Mini combination 240.127 Jekaterina.0303 Kozlova (C1) 13. - 14.01.2017
3000 meter 4:49.64 Dmitrij Novikov (B1) 13.01.2017
3000 meter 4:49.85 Aleksej Stsjadnev (B1) 13.01.2017
3000 meter 4:55.10 Ivan Alesjonkov (B2) 13.01.2017
3000 meter 4:56.20 Aleksej.02 Kozlov (C1) 14.01.2017
3000 meter 4:56.74 Pavel Sjadrin (B1) 14.01.2017
3000 meter 4:59.53 Anatolij Bunevskij (C2) 14.01.2017
3000 meter 4:59.83 Vadim Svesjnikov (C1) 13.01.2017
3000 meter 5:06.36 Sergej Popovitsj (C2) 13.01.2017
3000 meter 5:10.16 Aleksej Tsjikalin (B1) 14.01.2017
3000 meter 5:12.35 Stanislav Tikhonov (C2) 14.01.2017
3000 meter 5:12.80 Vladislav Sulimov (C2) 14.01.2017
3000 meter 5:12.94 Ivan.02 Popov (C2) 13.01.2017
3000 meter 5:14.56 Ivan Sjirjajev (B1) 13.01.2017
3000 meter 5:14.75 Igor Mamusjkin (B1) 13.01.2017
3000 meter 5:16.11 Ruslan Basarov (C2) 14.01.2017
3000 meter 5:16.29 Dmitrij Azensjtejn (B1) 13.01.2017
3000 meter 5:17.80 Timofej Savelev (B2) 13.01.2017
3000 meter 5:26.83 Danil.00 Andrejev (B2) 13.01.2017
3000 meter 5:28.86 Julija Usenko (C2) 13.01.2017
3000 meter 5:29.76 Viktorija Sjakhova (B1) 13.01.2017
3000 meter 5:34.02 Aleksandra Kukol (C2) 13.01.2017
3000 meter 5:34.78 Daniil Kamysjnikov (C2) 14.01.2017
3000 meter 5:35.00 Aleksandr Jesenejev (B1) 13.01.2017
3000 meter 5:35.12 Andrej Nekhajevskij (B1) 13.01.2017
3000 meter 5:36.33 Jekaterina Kurojedova (C2) 13.01.2017
3000 meter 5:36.64 Arina Morokko (C1) 13.01.2017
3000 meter 5:39.04 Nikita Semenjuta (B1) 13.01.2017
3000 meter 5:41.78 Julija Kuzmenko (C2) 14.01.2017
3000 meter 5:49.54 Anastasija Etenko (C2) 13.01.2017
3000 meter 5:57.84 Jelena Rezenkova (C2) 13.01.2017
3000 meter 6:04.89 Aleksandra Stefanova (C1) 13.01.2017
3000 meter 6:19.64 Ksenija Lapina (B1) 13.01.2017
3000 meter 6:22.17 Arina Jaskova (C1) 14.01.2017
3000 meter 6:37.77 Ksenija Bantsjukova (C1) 13.01.2017
5000 meter 7:35.23 Nikolas.99 Rudenko (B2) 14.01.2017
5000 meter 8:27.30 Aleksej Stsjadnev (B1) 13.01.2017
5000 meter 8:37.33 Ivan Alesjonkov (B2) 13.01.2017
5000 meter 8:37.53 Pavel Sjadrin (B1) 13.01.2017
5000 meter 8:37.87 Dmitrij Novikov (B1) 13.01.2017
5000 meter 8:39.05 Igor Mamusjkin (B1) 13.01.2017
5000 meter 9:11.40 Dmitrij Azensjtejn (B1) 13.01.2017
5000 meter 9:12.54 Ivan Sjirjajev (B1) 13.01.2017
5000 meter 9:27.11 Aleksej Tsjikalin (B1) 13.01.2017
5000 meter 9:32.30 Timofej Savelev (B2) 13.01.2017
Last Update: 06.02.2023