Competition: Regional Qualifying Event - Siberian/Far Eastern Federal District (Stage 2)

Information:
  • 142 athletes from 1 nation
  • 65 women and 77 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 521 races (13x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Out of Competition - 500 meter
13.01.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Svetlana Kalasjnikova (D2) RUS 55.39 -

Women , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
13. - 14.01.2017

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Polina Upirova (B1) RUS 46.10 (6) 2:19.48 (1) 1:32.58 (6) 4:58.88 (1) 188.696 TR -
2 Jekaterina Kuzmenko (B2) RUS 45.57 (3) 2:20.80 (2) 1:30.72 (2) 5:07.36 (3) 189.089 SB +0.393
3 Anastasija Batgauer (B1) RUS 44.82 (1) 2:22.79 (4) 1:30.71 (1) 5:15.82 (5) 190.407 +1.711
4 Lilija Afanasjeva (B2) RUS 46.77 (10) 2:21.68 (3) 1:33.67 (9) 5:05.48 (2) 191.744 +3.048
5 Karina Rakhmatova (B1) RUS 46.00 (5) 2:24.40 (6) 1:32.32 (5) 5:09.40 (4) 191.859 +3.163
6 Julija Fetisova (B1) RUS 46.42 (9) 2:24.45 (7) 1:31.78 (4) 5:26.51 (9) 194.878 SB +6.182
7 Svetlana Smysjljajeva (B1) RUS 45.67 (4) 2:27.84 (9) 1:33.56 (8) 5:26.79 (10) 196.195 +7.499
8 Tatjana Grinevitsj (B2) RUS 47.70 (14) 2:26.61 (8) 1:34.15 (11) 5:16.36 (6) 196.371 SB +7.675
9 Anastasija Anisjenko (B2) RUS 46.20 (7) 2:23.60 (5) 1:31.54 (3) 5:43.60 (18) 197.102 +8.406
10 Darja Gorosjinskaja (B1) RUS 46.36 (8) 2:28.19 (10) 1:34.42 (12) 5:28.49 (11) 197.714 SB +9.018
11 Natalja Korotkikh (B2) RUS 45.51 (2) 2:30.45 (11) 1:33.71 (10) 5:40.29 (16) 199.230 SB +10.534
12 Jana Graf (B1) RUS 47.39 (11) 2:31.22 (13) 1:33.55 (7) 5:35.11 (13) 200.422 SB +11.726
13 Viktorija Sjakhova (B1) RUS 47.42 (13) SB 2:31.89 (15) SB 1:36.79 (13) SB 5:29.76 (12) SB 201.405 SB +12.709
14 Anzjelika Brjutsjko (B1) RUS 47.95 (15) 2:32.02 (16) 1:37.18 (14) 5:25.49 (7) 201.461 SB +12.765
15 Aleksandra Asejeva (B2) RUS 48.54 (16) 2:30.73 (12) SB 1:37.99 (15) SB 5:26.42 (8) 202.181 SB +13.485
16 Darja Boriskina (B1) RUS 47.39 (11) 2:31.45 (14) SB 1:39.01 (17) 5:39.95 (15) 204.036 SB +15.340
17 Olga Kikas (B1) RUS 49.07 (18) 2:35.00 (17) SB 1:39.76 (18) 5:43.48 (17) 207.862 SB +19.166
18 Valerija Stsjerbak (B1) RUS 48.92 (17) 2:41.71 (19) 1:40.22 (19) 5:59.36 (19) 212.826 SB +24.130
19 Kristina Sjtykina (B2) RUS 59.89 (25) 2:36.42 (18) 1:38.22 (16) SB 5:36.16 (14) 217.166 SB +28.470
20 Ksenija Lapina (B1) RUS 51.63 (21) SB 2:54.51 (22) SB 1:49.25 (21) SB 6:19.64 (20) SB 227.698 PB +39.002
Snezjana Belozertseva (B1) RUS 55.39 (23) PB 2:59.68 (23) PB WDR - - -
Anna Zabelina (B1) RUS 55.00 (22) PB 3:00.93 (24) PB 1:54.11 (22) PB - - -
Ilvira Khafizova (B2) RUS 50.44 (20) 2:47.17 (20) 1:46.02 (20) SB - - -
Kristina Kakubava (B1) RUS 50.42 (19) 2:47.73 (21) SB - - - -
Anastasija Khriplivykh (B1) RUS 57.20 (24) SB - 1:55.90 (23) SB - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
13. - 14.01.2017

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Alisa Bekker (C1) RUS 47.02 (5) 2:23.80 (1) 1:34.41 (2) 5:07.96 (1) 193.484 -
2 Jevgenija.01 Sjulgina (C2) RUS 44.67 (1) 2:30.71 (3) 1:33.95 (1) 5:30.20 (8) 196.914 SB +3.430
3 Arina Tikhonova (C2) RUS 45.89 (2) 2:29.39 (2) 1:34.77 (3) 5:24.80 (3) 197.204 +3.720
4 Anastasija Romanova (C2) RUS 48.45 (9) 2:32.29 (5) 1:36.83 (6) 5:21.08 (2) 201.141 +7.657
5 Aleksandra Kukol (C2) RUS 46.32 (3) 2:33.11 (8) 1:36.24 (4) 5:34.02 (11) SB 201.146 SB +7.662
6 Ljudmila Kuzmenko (C2) RUS 47.32 (7) 2:31.36 (4) 1:36.94 (7) 5:29.82 (7) 201.213 SB +7.729
7 Jelizaveta Vinokurova (C2) RUS 46.92 (4) 2:34.95 (10) 1:36.49 (5) 5:29.24 (6) 201.688 SB +8.204
8 Jelizaveta Bornjakova (C2) RUS 47.28 (6) 2:32.48 (6) 1:38.42 (10) 5:30.60 (9) 202.416 PB +8.932
9 Julija Usenko (C2) RUS 48.55 (10) 2:32.82 (7) 1:37.80 (8) 5:28.86 (5) SB 203.200 SB +9.716
10 Alina Kozjemjakina (C2) RUS 49.45 (15) 2:34.20 (9) 1:39.25 (13) 5:26.22 (4) 204.845 SB +11.361
11 Jekaterina Safonova (C2) RUS 49.32 (13) 2:36.70 (14) 1:38.38 (9) 5:32.55 (10) 206.168 PB +12.684
12 Jekaterina Kurojedova (C2) RUS 48.20 (8) 2:40.72 (17) 1:38.94 (11) SB 5:36.33 (12) SB 207.298 SB +13.814
13 Julija Kuzmenko (C2) RUS 49.39 (14) 2:35.20 (11) SB 1:39.62 (15) SB 5:41.78 (15) SB 207.896 SB +14.412
14 Alena Lozina (C2) RUS 49.92 (17) 2:35.51 (12) 1:39.11 (12) 5:44.13 (16) 208.666 SB +15.182
15 Sofija.02 Morozova (C1) RUS 49.57 (16) 2:38.55 (16) 1:39.26 (14) 5:41.45 (14) 208.958 PB +15.474
16 Arina Morokko (C1) RUS 49.02 (12) 2:38.02 (15) SB 1:45.64 (20) 5:36.64 (13) PB 210.619 SB +17.135
17 Anastasija Etenko (C2) RUS 48.95 (11) SB 2:44.71 (20) 1:41.07 (16) SB 5:49.54 (19) SB 212.644 SB +19.160
18 Jelizaveta Pugatsjeva (C2) RUS 50.13 (19) 2:41.67 (18) 1:43.39 (18) 5:44.95 (17) 213.206 SB +19.722
19 Darja Manusjkina (C1) RUS 50.76 (21) 2:43.80 (19) 1:43.37 (17) SB 5:51.77 (20) 215.673 SB +22.189
20 Ksenija Orlova (C1) RUS 52.92 (29) 2:48.80 (24) 1:47.38 (21) 5:59.08 (22) 222.722 SB +29.238
21 Aleksandra Stefanova (C1) RUS 52.62 (26) 2:54.16 (27) 1:48.56 (23) SB 6:04.89 (24) PB 225.768 PB +32.284
22 Arina Jaskova (C1) RUS 51.00 (22) SB 2:48.60 (23) SB 1:50.22 (26) SB 6:22.17 (26) SB 226.005 SB +32.521
23 Jelena Rezenkova (C2) RUS 55.26 (33) PB 2:48.47 (22) PB 1:50.08 (25) PB 5:57.84 (21) PB 226.096 PB +32.612
24 Ksenija Bantsjukova (C1) RUS 52.23 (25) 2:47.67 (21) SB 1:48.44 (22) SB 6:37.77 (28) SB 228.635 SB +35.151
25 Vladislava Angadajeva (C1) RUS 1:03.80 (38) 2:55.76 (28) SB 1:52.59 (28) 6:08.36 (25) 240.074 SB +46.590
26 Jekaterina.0303 Kozlova (C1) RUS 53.39 (30) 2:49.76 (25) 2:20.48 (35) 5:59.47 (23) 240.127 SB +46.643
Anastasija Kotsjergina (C1) RUS WDR DNF WDR - - -
Valerija.03 Bolsjakova (C1) RUS 50.60 (20) SB 2:52.99 (26) DNF 6:29.03 (27) - -
Karina Tsjesnokova (C2) RUS 50.07 (18) 2:35.94 (13) WDR 5:45.25 (18) - -
Anastasija Suldina (C1) RUS 57.14 (37) PB 3:19.35 (36) PB DNF - - -
Aleksandra Kuzmina (C2) RUS 56.54 (36) SB 3:11.02 (35) SB 1:59.09 (33) SB - - -
Darja.02 Semenova (C1) RUS 55.20 (32) 3:02.73 (33) SB 1:57.32 (32) - - -
Anzjelika Kurapova (C2) RUS 55.32 (34) 3:01.39 (32) SB 1:54.86 (31) - - -
Jekaterina Tsaj (C2) RUS 51.73 (23) SB 3:03.70 (34) 1:50.52 (27) SB - - -
Ksenija Majer (C1) RUS 52.82 (28) SB 2:58.81 (31) SB 1:54.22 (30) SB - - -
Angelina Kokonova (C1) RUS 54.70 (31) SB 2:55.86 (29) SB 1:54.21 (29) SB - - -
Julija Konstantinova (C1) RUS 52.67 (27) PB 2:56.38 (30) PB 1:49.87 (24) PB - - -
Olga Ibragimova (C1) RUS 55.70 (35) - 2:00.20 (34) - - -
Jekaterina.02 Zlobina (C1) RUS 52.00 (24) - 1:44.06 (19) - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 13.01.2017

Single Day 2 - 14.01.2017

Samalogs 13. - 14.01.2017