Competition: Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 3)

Rink:
Kirov (RUS)
Date:
05. - 06.02.2016
Records:
Information:
  • 138 athletes from 1 nation
  • 61 women and 77 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 489 races (19x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors C - 1500 meter
05.02.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Julija Zjarnakova (C1) RUS 2:28.60 -
2 Valentina Poturajeva (C2) RUS 2:30.41 +1.810
3 Polina Titkova (C2) RUS 2:35.01 +6.410
4 Lidija Barmina (C2) RUS 2:35.14 +6.540
5 Valerija.01 Morozova (C1) RUS 2:35.98 +7.380
6 Anastasija.01 Fomina (C2) RUS 2:36.30 +7.700
7 Tatjana Derjabina (C1) RUS 2:36.90 +8.300
8 Julija Vostretsova (C2) RUS 2:37.30 +8.700
9 Jelizaveta Tabolkina (C1) RUS 2:39.80 +11.200
10 Aleksandra Osipova (C1) RUS 2:40.50 SB +11.900
11 Jelina Mingazova (C2) RUS 2:41.62 SB +13.020
12 Sofija Apanasova (C1) RUS 2:41.72 +13.120
13 Darja Zakirova (C1) RUS 2:41.80 PB +13.200
14 Anastasija Porfireva (C1) RUS 2:42.68 SB +14.080
15 Alena Abdrusjevitsj (C2) RUS 2:43.57 PB +14.970
16 Julija Pakhomova (C2) RUS 2:43.83 +15.230
17 Anastasija Taskajeva (C1) RUS 2:44.06 SB +15.460
18 Anna Olkova (C1) RUS 2:45.13 SB +16.530
19 Ljudmila Kurajeva (D1) RUS 2:45.36 SB +16.760
20 Anastasija Latukhova (C2) RUS 2:46.02 SB +17.420
21 Darja Bogatyreva (C1) RUS 2:46.27 SB +17.670
22 Nadezjda Blinova (C1) RUS 2:47.36 SB +18.760
23 Sofija Khartsjenko (D2) RUS 2:47.51 PB +18.910
24 Anastasija.02 Glusjkova (C1) RUS 2:47.95 SB +19.350
25 Aleksandra Vorontszova (C1) RUS 2:50.37 PB +21.770
26 Darja.01 Morozova (C2) RUS 2:52.02 +23.420
27 Julija Sumtsova (C1) RUS 2:53.22 SB +24.620
28 Anna Anikina (D2) RUS 2:54.60 SB +26.000
29 Darja Prokhorova (n/a) RUS 2:56.12 SB +27.520
30 Karina Nasjbullina (C1) RUS 2:57.60 PB +29.000
31 Alena Babitsjenko (C2) RUS 2:59.63 SB +31.030
32 Darja Fominykh (C1) RUS 3:10.36 +41.760
33 Karina Zigansjina (D2) RUS 3:38.21 SB +1.09.610
Darina Baksjajeva (C1) RUS WDR -
Alija Kutlubajeva (C1) RUS WDR -
Darja Karasjova (C1) RUS WDR -
SB - Seasonal Best