Competition: Regional Competition

Information:
  • 278 athletes from 1 nation
  • 130 women and 148 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 100m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m)
  • 527 races (13x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior E , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/300m
03.11.2022

PosNameNation100m300m 1. Race300m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Valerija Novikova (E1) RUS 12.59 (1) TR, PB 31.67 (1) 32.04 (1) SB 76.300 -
2 Diana Pustynnikova (E1) RUS 13.13 (2) PB 33.74 (3) 32.71 (2) SB 79.580 +3.280
3 Julija Antsiferova (E1) RUS 13.66 (7) PB 33.65 (2) 33.19 (3) PB 80.500 +4.200
4 Diana Ti (E1) RUS 13.60 (4) PB 34.32 (4) 34.43 (4) PB 82.350 +6.050
5 Milana Busjkova (E1) RUS 13.60 (4) PB 35.13 (5) 35.71 (8) PB 84.440 +8.140
6 Zlata Sjiverskaja (E1) RUS 13.48 (3) PB 35.53 (6) 35.56 (7) PB 84.570 +8.270
7 Ruzanna Tjutrina (E1) RUS 13.81 (8) PB 35.81 (8) 35.01 (5) PB 84.630 +8.330
8 Julija Lantsova (E1) RUS 14.36 (11) PB 35.95 (9) 36.23 (10) PB 86.540 +10.240
9 Marija Kazatsjkova (E1) RUS 14.17 (10) PB 36.75 (12) 36.31 (11) PB 87.230 +10.930
10 Ksenija.13 Osipova (E1) RUS 14.57 (14) PB 36.57 (11) 36.31 (11) PB 87.450 +11.150
11 Marija Jermakova (E2) RUS 14.56 (13) PB 37.01 (13) 36.40 (13) PB 87.970 +11.670
12 Jeva Lonsjakova (E1) RUS 13.63 (6) PB 37.60 (14) PB 36.95 (14) 88.180 +11.880
13 Nelli Tovmenko (E1) RUS 14.79 (17) PB 38.14 (16) 37.29 (15) PB 90.220 +13.920
14 Alisa Gutarjeva (E1) RUS 19.50 (43) PB 36.11 (10) 35.72 (9) PB 91.330 +15.030
15 Iterija Novitsjkova (E2) RUS 14.87 (19) PB 38.10 (15) 38.85 (16) PB 91.820 +15.520
16 Sofija Sjtojko (E2) RUS 21.61 (44) PB 35.57 (7) 35.26 (6) PB 92.440 +16.140
17 Vera Jena (E1) RUS 14.75 (15) PB 39.57 (19) 39.61 (18) PB 93.930 +17.630
18 Marija Brjukhanova (E1) RUS 14.96 (21) PB 39.63 (20) 39.51 (17) SB 94.100 +17.800
19 Kira Beznosova (E2) RUS 14.75 (15) PB 40.63 (22) PB 39.88 (20) 95.260 +18.960
20 Miroslava Vasiljeva (E1) RUS 15.51 (25) PB 40.25 (21) PB 39.79 (19) 95.550 +19.250
21 Nadezjda Sleptsjenko (E1) RUS 15.29 (22) PB 41.11 (23) 42.14 (24) PB 98.540 +22.240
22 Sofija Afanaseva (E1) RUS 15.68 (31) PB 43.40 (27) PB 40.60 (21) 99.680 +23.380
23 Margarita Putintseva (E1) RUS 15.51 (25) PB 42.21 (24) 42.17 (25) PB 99.890 +23.590
24 Bella Sjaginjan (E1) RUS 14.92 (20) PB 42.86 (26) 42.37 (26) PB 100.150 +23.850
25 Anastasija Gresikova (E1) RUS 14.81 (18) PB 39.19 (18) 47.54 (33) PB 101.540 +25.240
26 Jelizaveta Rusakova (E1) RUS 15.59 (29) PB 43.98 (30) PB 43.23 (27) 102.800 +26.500
27 Aleksandra Timosjenko (E1) RUS 16.46 (37) PB 43.69 (29) 43.67 (29) PB 103.820 +27.520
28 Aleksandra Tarasova (E1) RUS 15.64 (30) PB 47.26 (33) 41.79 (23) PB 104.690 +28.390
29 Jevgenija Stroganova (E1) RUS 15.81 (32) PB 51.15 (39) 41.21 (22) PB 108.170 +31.870
30 Darja Uvarova (E1) RUS 15.55 (27) PB 47.70 (34) PB 45.84 (31) 109.090 +32.790
31 Alisa.13 Dunajeva (E1) RUS 16.32 (35) PB 48.35 (36) 46.72 (32) PB 111.390 +35.090
32 Jekaterina Budistsjeva (E1) RUS 15.40 (23) PB 45.15 (32) 51.47 (37) PB 112.020 +35.720
33 Kataleja Jusupova (E1) RUS 16.00 (33) PB 43.68 (28) 53.27 (38) PB 112.950 +36.650
Darja Solovjeva (E1) RUS 15.50 (24) SB 42.30 (25) 55.15 (41) PB 112.950 +36.650
34 Jelena Gadzjijeva (E1) RUS 16.87 (38) PB 48.17 (35) 48.00 (34) PB 113.040 +36.740
35 Miroslava Grigoreva (E1) RUS 14.41 (12) PB 49.33 (38) 49.77 (36) PB 113.510 +37.210
36 Uljana Stepanova (E2) RUS 16.92 (39) SB 55.69 (41) 45.08 (30) PB 117.690 +41.390
37 Marija Khamaza (E1) RUS 15.55 (27) PB 59.22 (42) 43.53 (28) PB 118.300 +42.000
38 Viktorija Panfilova (E1) RUS 16.22 (34) PB 44.94 (31) 1:00.84 (43) SB 122.000 +45.700
39 Uljana Kosjakova (E1) RUS 17.05 (40) PB 49.25 (37) 58.53 (42) PB 124.830 +48.530
40 Albina Spiridonova (E1) RUS 22.80 (45) PB 52.33 (40) 53.69 (40) PB 128.820 +52.520
41 Vasilisa Tsjernikova (E1) RUS 18.14 (41) PB 1:02.06 (43) 53.54 (39) PB 133.740 +57.440
42 Polina Zjukova (E1) RUS 13.97 (9) PB 38.40 (17) PB - 52.370 -
Valentina Bekrenjova (E1) RUS 16.32 (35) PB DQ DNS - -
Inessa Mokhina (E1) RUS 18.19 (42) PB DQ 49.43 (35) PB - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 100 meter
03.11.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Valerija Novikova (E1) RUS 12.59 TR, PB -
2 Diana Pustynnikova (E1) RUS 13.13 PB +0.540
3 Zlata Sjiverskaja (E1) RUS 13.48 PB +0.890
4 Milana Busjkova (E1) RUS 13.60 PB +1.010
Diana Ti (E1) RUS 13.60 PB +1.010
6 Jeva Lonsjakova (E1) RUS 13.63 PB +1.040
7 Julija Antsiferova (E1) RUS 13.66 PB +1.070
8 Ruzanna Tjutrina (E1) RUS 13.81 PB +1.220
9 Polina Zjukova (E1) RUS 13.97 PB +1.380
10 Marija Kazatsjkova (E1) RUS 14.17 PB +1.580
11 Julija Lantsova (E1) RUS 14.36 PB +1.770
12 Miroslava Grigoreva (E1) RUS 14.41 PB +1.820
13 Marija Jermakova (E2) RUS 14.56 PB +1.970
14 Ksenija.13 Osipova (E1) RUS 14.57 PB +1.980
15 Kira Beznosova (E2) RUS 14.75 PB +2.160
Vera Jena (E1) RUS 14.75 PB +2.160
17 Nelli Tovmenko (E1) RUS 14.79 PB +2.200
18 Anastasija Gresikova (E1) RUS 14.81 PB +2.220
19 Iterija Novitsjkova (E2) RUS 14.87 PB +2.280
20 Bella Sjaginjan (E1) RUS 14.92 PB +2.330
21 Marija Brjukhanova (E1) RUS 14.96 PB +2.370
22 Nadezjda Sleptsjenko (E1) RUS 15.29 PB +2.700
23 Jekaterina Budistsjeva (E1) RUS 15.40 PB +2.810
24 Darja Solovjeva (E1) RUS 15.50 SB +2.910
25 Margarita Putintseva (E1) RUS 15.51 PB +2.920
Miroslava Vasiljeva (E1) RUS 15.51 PB +2.920
27 Darja Uvarova (E1) RUS 15.55 PB +2.960
Marija Khamaza (E1) RUS 15.55 PB +2.960
29 Jelizaveta Rusakova (E1) RUS 15.59 PB +3.000
30 Aleksandra Tarasova (E1) RUS 15.64 PB +3.050
31 Sofija Afanaseva (E1) RUS 15.68 PB +3.090
32 Jevgenija Stroganova (E1) RUS 15.81 PB +3.220
33 Kataleja Jusupova (E1) RUS 16.00 PB +3.410
34 Viktorija Panfilova (E1) RUS 16.22 PB +3.630
35 Valentina Bekrenjova (E1) RUS 16.32 PB +3.730
Alisa.13 Dunajeva (E1) RUS 16.32 PB +3.730
37 Aleksandra Timosjenko (E1) RUS 16.46 PB +3.870
38 Jelena Gadzjijeva (E1) RUS 16.87 PB +4.280
39 Uljana Stepanova (E2) RUS 16.92 SB +4.330
40 Uljana Kosjakova (E1) RUS 17.05 PB +4.460
41 Vasilisa Tsjernikova (E1) RUS 18.14 PB +5.550
42 Inessa Mokhina (E1) RUS 18.19 PB +5.600
43 Alisa Gutarjeva (E1) RUS 19.50 PB +6.910
44 Sofija Sjtojko (E2) RUS 21.61 PB +9.020
45 Albina Spiridonova (E1) RUS 22.80 PB +10.210
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 (1. Race) meter
03.11.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Valerija Novikova (E1) RUS 31.67 -
2 Julija Antsiferova (E1) RUS 33.65 +1.980
3 Diana Pustynnikova (E1) RUS 33.74 +2.070
4 Diana Ti (E1) RUS 34.32 +2.650
5 Milana Busjkova (E1) RUS 35.13 +3.460
6 Zlata Sjiverskaja (E1) RUS 35.53 +3.860
7 Sofija Sjtojko (E2) RUS 35.57 +3.900
8 Ruzanna Tjutrina (E1) RUS 35.81 +4.140
9 Julija Lantsova (E1) RUS 35.95 +4.280
10 Alisa Gutarjeva (E1) RUS 36.11 +4.440
11 Ksenija.13 Osipova (E1) RUS 36.57 +4.900
12 Marija Kazatsjkova (E1) RUS 36.75 +5.080
13 Marija Jermakova (E2) RUS 37.01 +5.340
14 Jeva Lonsjakova (E1) RUS 37.60 PB +5.930
15 Iterija Novitsjkova (E2) RUS 38.10 +6.430
16 Nelli Tovmenko (E1) RUS 38.14 +6.470
17 Polina Zjukova (E1) RUS 38.40 PB +6.730
18 Anastasija Gresikova (E1) RUS 39.19 +7.520
19 Vera Jena (E1) RUS 39.57 +7.900
20 Marija Brjukhanova (E1) RUS 39.63 +7.960
21 Miroslava Vasiljeva (E1) RUS 40.25 PB +8.580
22 Kira Beznosova (E2) RUS 40.63 PB +8.960
23 Nadezjda Sleptsjenko (E1) RUS 41.11 +9.440
24 Margarita Putintseva (E1) RUS 42.21 +10.540
25 Darja Solovjeva (E1) RUS 42.30 +10.630
26 Bella Sjaginjan (E1) RUS 42.86 +11.190
27 Sofija Afanaseva (E1) RUS 43.40 PB +11.730
28 Kataleja Jusupova (E1) RUS 43.68 +12.010
29 Aleksandra Timosjenko (E1) RUS 43.69 +12.020
30 Jelizaveta Rusakova (E1) RUS 43.98 PB +12.310
31 Viktorija Panfilova (E1) RUS 44.94 +13.270
32 Jekaterina Budistsjeva (E1) RUS 45.15 +13.480
33 Aleksandra Tarasova (E1) RUS 47.26 +15.590
34 Darja Uvarova (E1) RUS 47.70 PB +16.030
35 Jelena Gadzjijeva (E1) RUS 48.17 +16.500
36 Alisa.13 Dunajeva (E1) RUS 48.35 +16.680
37 Uljana Kosjakova (E1) RUS 49.25 +17.580
38 Miroslava Grigoreva (E1) RUS 49.33 +17.660
39 Jevgenija Stroganova (E1) RUS 51.15 +19.480
40 Albina Spiridonova (E1) RUS 52.33 +20.660
41 Uljana Stepanova (E2) RUS 55.69 +24.020
42 Marija Khamaza (E1) RUS 59.22 +27.550
43 Vasilisa Tsjernikova (E1) RUS 1:02.06 +30.390
DQ Valentina Bekrenjova (E1) RUS DQ -
DQ Inessa Mokhina (E1) RUS DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 (2. Race) meter
03.11.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Valerija Novikova (E1) RUS 32.04 SB -
2 Diana Pustynnikova (E1) RUS 32.71 SB +0.670
3 Julija Antsiferova (E1) RUS 33.19 PB +1.150
4 Diana Ti (E1) RUS 34.43 PB +2.390
5 Ruzanna Tjutrina (E1) RUS 35.01 PB +2.970
6 Sofija Sjtojko (E2) RUS 35.26 PB +3.220
7 Zlata Sjiverskaja (E1) RUS 35.56 PB +3.520
8 Milana Busjkova (E1) RUS 35.71 PB +3.670
9 Alisa Gutarjeva (E1) RUS 35.72 PB +3.680
10 Julija Lantsova (E1) RUS 36.23 PB +4.190
11 Marija Kazatsjkova (E1) RUS 36.31 PB +4.270
Ksenija.13 Osipova (E1) RUS 36.31 PB +4.270
13 Marija Jermakova (E2) RUS 36.40 PB +4.360
14 Jeva Lonsjakova (E1) RUS 36.95 +4.910
15 Nelli Tovmenko (E1) RUS 37.29 PB +5.250
16 Iterija Novitsjkova (E2) RUS 38.85 PB +6.810
17 Marija Brjukhanova (E1) RUS 39.51 SB +7.470
18 Vera Jena (E1) RUS 39.61 PB +7.570
19 Miroslava Vasiljeva (E1) RUS 39.79 +7.750
20 Kira Beznosova (E2) RUS 39.88 +7.840
21 Sofija Afanaseva (E1) RUS 40.60 +8.560
22 Jevgenija Stroganova (E1) RUS 41.21 PB +9.170
23 Aleksandra Tarasova (E1) RUS 41.79 PB +9.750
24 Nadezjda Sleptsjenko (E1) RUS 42.14 PB +10.100
25 Margarita Putintseva (E1) RUS 42.17 PB +10.130
26 Bella Sjaginjan (E1) RUS 42.37 PB +10.330
27 Jelizaveta Rusakova (E1) RUS 43.23 +11.190
28 Marija Khamaza (E1) RUS 43.53 PB +11.490
29 Aleksandra Timosjenko (E1) RUS 43.67 PB +11.630
30 Uljana Stepanova (E2) RUS 45.08 PB +13.040
31 Darja Uvarova (E1) RUS 45.84 +13.800
32 Alisa.13 Dunajeva (E1) RUS 46.72 PB +14.680
33 Anastasija Gresikova (E1) RUS 47.54 PB +15.500
34 Jelena Gadzjijeva (E1) RUS 48.00 PB +15.960
35 Inessa Mokhina (E1) RUS 49.43 PB +17.390
36 Miroslava Grigoreva (E1) RUS 49.77 PB +17.730
37 Jekaterina Budistsjeva (E1) RUS 51.47 PB +19.430
38 Kataleja Jusupova (E1) RUS 53.27 PB +21.230
39 Vasilisa Tsjernikova (E1) RUS 53.54 PB +21.500
40 Albina Spiridonova (E1) RUS 53.69 PB +21.650
41 Darja Solovjeva (E1) RUS 55.15 PB +23.110
42 Uljana Kosjakova (E1) RUS 58.53 PB +26.490
43 Viktorija Panfilova (E1) RUS 1:00.84 SB +28.800
Polina Zjukova (E1) RUS - -
DNS Valentina Bekrenjova (E1) RUS DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 03.11.2022

Single Day 2 - 04.11.2022

Samalogs 03.11.2022