Competition: Regional Competition

Information:
  • 304 athletes from 1 nation
  • 135 women and 169 men
  • 3 distances (1000m, 1500m, 500m)
  • 622 races (76x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Juniors , Samalog - Allround 500m/1500m
15. - 16.01.2012

PosNameNation500m1500mPointsDiff
1 Chao Han (B2) CHN 45.14 (1) TR 2:19.63 (1) TR 91.683 -
2 Shiwei Feng (B1) CHN 47.74 (5) 2:26.15 (2) PB 96.457 +4.774
3 Yi.97 Zhao (C2) CHN 47.47 (4) 2:27.09 (3) 96.500 +4.817
4 Bin Zhou (C2) CHN 46.66 (3) 2:30.90 (4) 96.960 +5.277
5 Xiken Wu (B1) CHN 46.60 (2) 2:34.02 (6) 97.940 +6.257
6 Yang.96 Sun (B1) CHN 48.73 (6) SB 2:33.87 (5) SB 100.020 +8.337
7 Liang Gao (C2) CHN 51.66 (9) 2:44.58 (8) 106.520 +14.837
8 Liyong Ge (C2) CHN 50.05 (7) 2:52.00 (13) 107.383 +15.700
9 Yongxin Ma (C2) CHN 53.48 (10) 2:43.90 (7) 108.113 +16.430
10 Yesimu Huanhan (C2) CHN 53.67 (13) 4:06.33 (55) 108.863 +17.180
11 Yerejiefu Adali (C2) CHN 53.49 (11) PB 2:48.13 (11) PB 109.533 +17.850
12 Buli Jiang (B1) CHN 54.19 (16) 2:49.79 (12) 110.787 +19.104
13 Jun Xie (B1) CHN 56.14 (20) PB 2:45.36 (9) PB 111.260 +19.577
14 Zhiwei Huang (C2) CHN 54.30 (17) PB 2:52.21 (14) PB 111.703 +20.020
15 Song Han (C2) CHN 53.50 (12) 2:54.69 (16) PB 111.730 +20.047
16 Junjie Wang (C2) CHN 51.52 (8) 3:01.12 (20) 111.893 +20.210
17 Geli Ji (B1) CHN 53.83 (15) PB 2:56.80 (18) PB 112.763 +21.080
18 Bahetiyar Kezibieke (C2) CHN 53.72 (14) PB 2:58.76 (19) PB 113.307 +21.624
19 Mulali Hanatibieke (D2) CHN 55.60 (18) PB 2:56.49 (17) PB 114.430 +22.747
20 Tuohetarbieke Muhamaiti (C2) CHN 57.97 (23) PB 3:03.48 (21) PB 119.130 +27.447
21 Alefubieke Kemushi (Senior) CHN 57.37 (21) PB 3:06.20 (22) PB 119.437 +27.754
22 Xingyu Fan (C2) CHN 56.04 (19) PB 3:11.62 (26) SB 119.913 +28.230
23 Yerlan Dawulieti (C2) CHN 57.70 (22) PB 3:10.22 (25) PB 121.107 +29.424
24 Guohao Dai (C2) CHN 1:04.07 (36) 2:53.01 (15) 121.740 +30.057
25 Dake Ah (B1) CHN 58.15 (24) PB 3:12.00 (28) PB 122.150 +30.467
26 Talaiti Aishan (C2) CHN 59.12 (27) PB 3:11.63 (27) PB 122.997 +31.314
27 Shalieti Hadelihan (C2) CHN 1:01.75 (33) PB 3:06.66 (23) PB 123.970 +32.287
28 Zhixin Lin (C2) CHN 1:01.27 (31) PB 3:14.11 (29) PB 125.973 +34.290
29 Aierken Yiming (C2) CHN 58.96 (26) PB 3:24.76 (32) PB 127.213 +35.530
30 Hang.97 Yu (C2) CHN 1:00.47 (28) PB 3:24.30 (31) PB 128.570 +36.887
31 Diliyar Yiliyazi (C2) CHN 1:00.90 (30) PB 3:28.44 (36) PB 130.380 +38.697
32 Shuai.96 Wang (B1) CHN 1:01.60 (32) PB 3:33.36 (38) PB 132.720 +41.037
33 Pengju Peng (C2) CHN 1:11.13 (49) SB 3:09.52 (24) SB 134.303 +42.620
34 Yesihati Baolatibaike (C2) CHN 1:09.61 (45) PB 3:16.15 (30) PB 134.993 +43.310
35 Jiawei Li (C2) CHN 1:05.20 (38) PB 3:33.82 (39) PB 136.473 +44.790
36 Hasitier Hali (C2) CHN 1:10.20 (46) PB 3:25.42 (35) PB 138.673 +46.990
37 Wutarbieke Jieensi (C2) CHN 1:08.43 (42) PB 3:32.47 (37) PB 139.253 +47.570
38 Ati Ren (B1) CHN 1:11.39 (53) PB 3:24.96 (33) PB 139.710 +48.027
39 Ansair Bierdibieke (C2) CHN 1:08.00 (40) PB 3:39.50 (41) PB 141.167 +49.484
40 Lingfeng Zhang (C2) CHN 1:06.70 (39) PB 3:52.06 (48) PB 144.053 +52.370
41 Xuhui Zhang (C2) CHN 1:08.03 (41) PB 3:49.21 (44) PB 144.433 +52.750
42 Dalizhati Adili (C2) CHN 1:13.25 (58) PB 3:36.79 (40) 145.513 +53.830
43 Dula Abu (B1) CHN 1:13.22 (57) PB 3:41.01 (42) PB 146.890 +55.207
44 Erhati Fei (B1) CHN 1:10.66 (48) PB 3:57.47 (51) PB 149.817 +58.134
45 Ababaikeli Ku (C2) CHN 1:12.26 (56) PB 3:52.93 (49) PB 149.903 +58.220
46 Zhongyang Liu (C2) CHN 1:14.64 (63) PB 3:50.89 (46) PB 151.603 +59.920
47 Xianxiong Zhu (C2) CHN 1:10.39 (47) PB 4:08.36 (56) PB 153.177 +1.01.494
48 Xin Jia (C2) CHN 1:14.22 (61) PB 4:06.16 (54) PB 156.273 +1.04.590
49 Yesimu Huanhan (C2) CHN 53.67 (13) 4:06.33 (55) 156.690 +1.05.007
50 Le Tao (C2) CHN 1:20.12 (69) PB 3:51.30 (47) PB 157.220 +1.05.537
51 Milijiang Xia (B1) CHN 1:19.30 (67) PB 3:53.80 (50) PB 157.233 +1.05.550
52 Yuduoduo Cui (B1) CHN 1:16.45 (64) PB 4:04.07 (53) PB 157.807 +1.06.124
53 Nuerbieke Kamixi (B1) CHN 1:13.25 (59) PB 4:15.90 (60) PB 158.550 +1.06.867
54 Diniuzi Huang (B1) CHN 1:22.26 (73) PB 3:50.70 (45) PB 159.160 +1.07.477
55 Yaer Dani (B1) CHN 1:20.80 (72) PB 4:00.58 (52) PB 160.993 +1.09.310
56 Haobin Wang (C2) CHN 1:12.13 (55) PB 4:34.17 (65) PB 163.520 +1.11.837
57 Tao Wang (B1) CHN 1:20.20 (70) PB 4:12.93 (59) PB 164.510 +1.12.827
58 Zhenlong Xiao (Senior) CHN 1:18.08 (65) PB 4:27.91 (63) PB 167.383 +1.15.700
59 Yonghao Lan (C2) CHN 1:13.99 (60) PB 4:44.42 (66) PB 168.797 +1.17.114
60 Zhihao Li (C2) CHN 1:31.46 (76) PB 4:11.21 (57) PB 175.197 +1.23.514
61 Redili Mi (B1) CHN 1:34.30 (78) PB 4:18.33 (61) PB 180.410 +1.28.727
62 Qindong Kong (C2) CHN 1:35.03 (79) PB 4:26.74 (62) PB 183.943 +1.32.260
63 Lizhati La (B1) CHN 1:34.30 (77) PB 4:50.35 (67) PB 191.083 +1.39.400
64 Renbate Na (B1) CHN 1:35.19 (80) PB 4:54.70 (68) PB 193.423 +1.41.740
65 Hongxi Zhang (C2) CHN 1:44.90 (81) PB 5:37.52 (69) PB 217.407 +2.05.724
Mierding Kai (B1) CHN DQ - - -
La Da (C2) CHN DNS 4:29.82 (64) PB - -
Dengfu Nan (C2) CHN DNS 4:12.72 (58) PB - -
Didaerbieke Kenjie (C2) CHN - 3:46.14 (43) PB - -
Biekebulati Jiaerhen (B1) CHN DNS 3:25.13 (34) - -
Nidu Ma (B1) CHN 1:45.30 (82) PB - - -
Tefu Ba (B1) CHN 1:25.47 (75) PB DNS - -
Erxiati Yi (B1) CHN 1:23.50 (74) PB DNF - -
Peng.96 Li (B1) CHN 1:20.67 (71) PB - - -
Tali Bu (C2) CHN 1:19.37 (68) PB DNS - -
Muranjiang Kang (B1) CHN 1:18.27 (66) PB DQ - -
Rafat Ah (B1) CHN 1:11.94 (54) PB DNF - -
Li Mi (C2) CHN 1:11.34 (52) PB DQ - -
Dumiti Abu (B1) CHN 1:11.25 (51) PB DQ - -
Jinhui Wang (C2) CHN 1:11.20 (50) PB DNF - -
Lani Wu (B1) CHN 1:09.06 (44) PB DNS - -
Yao.97 Meng (C2) CHN 1:08.55 (43) PB DNS - -
Fuhan Tala (B1) CHN 1:04.48 (37) PB DNS - -
Heran Mulati (C2) CHN 1:02.90 (35) DQ - -
Zicheng Ni (C2) CHN 1:02.11 (34) PB DNS - -
Balihen.96 Ahemaiti (B1) CHN 1:00.57 (29) SB DNS - -
Sailike Halashi (C2) CHN 58.42 (25) SB DNS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
15.01.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Chao Han (B2) CHN 45.14 TR -
2 Xiken Wu (B1) CHN 46.60 +1.460
3 Bin Zhou (C2) CHN 46.66 +1.520
4 Yi.97 Zhao (C2) CHN 47.47 +2.330
5 Shiwei Feng (B1) CHN 47.74 +2.600
6 Yang.96 Sun (B1) CHN 48.73 SB +3.590
7 Liyong Ge (C2) CHN 50.05 +4.910
8 Junjie Wang (C2) CHN 51.52 +6.380
9 Liang Gao (C2) CHN 51.66 +6.520
10 Yongxin Ma (C2) CHN 53.48 +8.340
11 Yerejiefu Adali (C2) CHN 53.49 PB +8.350
12 Song Han (C2) CHN 53.50 +8.360
13 Yesimu Huanhan (C2) CHN 53.67 +8.530
Yesimu Huanhan (C2) CHN 53.67 +8.530
14 Bahetiyar Kezibieke (C2) CHN 53.72 PB +8.580
15 Geli Ji (B1) CHN 53.83 PB +8.690
16 Buli Jiang (B1) CHN 54.19 +9.050
17 Zhiwei Huang (C2) CHN 54.30 PB +9.160
18 Mulali Hanatibieke (D2) CHN 55.60 PB +10.460
19 Xingyu Fan (C2) CHN 56.04 PB +10.900
20 Jun Xie (B1) CHN 56.14 PB +11.000
21 Alefubieke Kemushi (Senior) CHN 57.37 PB +12.230
22 Yerlan Dawulieti (C2) CHN 57.70 PB +12.560
23 Tuohetarbieke Muhamaiti (C2) CHN 57.97 PB +12.830
24 Dake Ah (B1) CHN 58.15 PB +13.010
25 Sailike Halashi (C2) CHN 58.42 SB +13.280
26 Aierken Yiming (C2) CHN 58.96 PB +13.820
27 Talaiti Aishan (C2) CHN 59.12 PB +13.980
28 Hang.97 Yu (C2) CHN 1:00.47 PB +15.330
29 Balihen.96 Ahemaiti (B1) CHN 1:00.57 SB +15.430
30 Diliyar Yiliyazi (C2) CHN 1:00.90 PB +15.760
31 Zhixin Lin (C2) CHN 1:01.27 PB +16.130
32 Shuai.96 Wang (B1) CHN 1:01.60 PB +16.460
33 Shalieti Hadelihan (C2) CHN 1:01.75 PB +16.610
34 Zicheng Ni (C2) CHN 1:02.11 PB +16.970
35 Heran Mulati (C2) CHN 1:02.90 +17.760
36 Guohao Dai (C2) CHN 1:04.07 +18.930
37 Fuhan Tala (B1) CHN 1:04.48 PB +19.340
38 Jiawei Li (C2) CHN 1:05.20 PB +20.060
39 Lingfeng Zhang (C2) CHN 1:06.70 PB +21.560
40 Ansair Bierdibieke (C2) CHN 1:08.00 PB +22.860
41 Xuhui Zhang (C2) CHN 1:08.03 PB +22.890
42 Wutarbieke Jieensi (C2) CHN 1:08.43 PB +23.290
43 Yao.97 Meng (C2) CHN 1:08.55 PB +23.410
44 Lani Wu (B1) CHN 1:09.06 PB +23.920
45 Yesihati Baolatibaike (C2) CHN 1:09.61 PB +24.470
46 Hasitier Hali (C2) CHN 1:10.20 PB +25.060
47 Xianxiong Zhu (C2) CHN 1:10.39 PB +25.250
48 Erhati Fei (B1) CHN 1:10.66 PB +25.520
49 Pengju Peng (C2) CHN 1:11.13 SB +25.990
50 Jinhui Wang (C2) CHN 1:11.20 PB +26.060
51 Dumiti Abu (B1) CHN 1:11.25 PB +26.110
52 Li Mi (C2) CHN 1:11.34 PB +26.200
53 Ati Ren (B1) CHN 1:11.39 PB +26.250
54 Rafat Ah (B1) CHN 1:11.94 PB +26.800
55 Haobin Wang (C2) CHN 1:12.13 PB +26.990
56 Ababaikeli Ku (C2) CHN 1:12.26 PB +27.120
57 Dula Abu (B1) CHN 1:13.22 PB +28.080
58 Dalizhati Adili (C2) CHN 1:13.25 PB +28.110
59 Nuerbieke Kamixi (B1) CHN 1:13.25 PB +28.110
60 Yonghao Lan (C2) CHN 1:13.99 PB +28.850
61 Xin Jia (C2) CHN 1:14.22 PB +29.080
62 Yesimu Huanhan (C2) CHN 1:14.58 +29.440
Yesimu Huanhan (C2) CHN 1:14.58 +29.440
63 Zhongyang Liu (C2) CHN 1:14.64 PB +29.500
64 Yuduoduo Cui (B1) CHN 1:16.45 PB +31.310
65 Zhenlong Xiao (Senior) CHN 1:18.08 PB +32.940
66 Muranjiang Kang (B1) CHN 1:18.27 PB +33.130
67 Milijiang Xia (B1) CHN 1:19.30 PB +34.160
68 Tali Bu (C2) CHN 1:19.37 PB +34.230
69 Le Tao (C2) CHN 1:20.12 PB +34.980
70 Tao Wang (B1) CHN 1:20.20 PB +35.060
71 Peng.96 Li (B1) CHN 1:20.67 PB +35.530
72 Yaer Dani (B1) CHN 1:20.80 PB +35.660
73 Diniuzi Huang (B1) CHN 1:22.26 PB +37.120
74 Erxiati Yi (B1) CHN 1:23.50 PB +38.360
75 Tefu Ba (B1) CHN 1:25.47 PB +40.330
76 Zhihao Li (C2) CHN 1:31.46 PB +46.320
77 Lizhati La (B1) CHN 1:34.30 PB +49.160
78 Redili Mi (B1) CHN 1:34.30 PB +49.160
79 Qindong Kong (C2) CHN 1:35.03 PB +49.890
80 Renbate Na (B1) CHN 1:35.19 PB +50.050
81 Hongxi Zhang (C2) CHN 1:44.90 PB +59.760
82 Nidu Ma (B1) CHN 1:45.30 PB +1.00.160
DNS La Da (C2) CHN DNS -
DNS Dengfu Nan (C2) CHN DNS -
Didaerbieke Kenjie (C2) CHN - -
DNS Biekebulati Jiaerhen (B1) CHN DNS -
DQ Mierding Kai (B1) CHN DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
16.01.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Chao Han (B2) CHN 2:19.63 TR -
2 Shiwei Feng (B1) CHN 2:26.15 PB +6.520
3 Yi.97 Zhao (C2) CHN 2:27.09 +7.460
4 Bin Zhou (C2) CHN 2:30.90 +11.270
5 Yang.96 Sun (B1) CHN 2:33.87 SB +14.240
6 Xiken Wu (B1) CHN 2:34.02 +14.390
7 Yongxin Ma (C2) CHN 2:43.90 +24.270
8 Liang Gao (C2) CHN 2:44.58 +24.950
9 Jun Xie (B1) CHN 2:45.36 PB +25.730
10 Yesimu Huanhan (C2) CHN 2:45.58 +25.950
Yesimu Huanhan (C2) CHN 2:45.58 +25.950
11 Yerejiefu Adali (C2) CHN 2:48.13 PB +28.500
12 Buli Jiang (B1) CHN 2:49.79 +30.160
13 Liyong Ge (C2) CHN 2:52.00 +32.370
14 Zhiwei Huang (C2) CHN 2:52.21 PB +32.580
15 Guohao Dai (C2) CHN 2:53.01 +33.380
16 Song Han (C2) CHN 2:54.69 PB +35.060
17 Mulali Hanatibieke (D2) CHN 2:56.49 PB +36.860
18 Geli Ji (B1) CHN 2:56.80 PB +37.170
19 Bahetiyar Kezibieke (C2) CHN 2:58.76 PB +39.130
20 Junjie Wang (C2) CHN 3:01.12 +41.490
21 Tuohetarbieke Muhamaiti (C2) CHN 3:03.48 PB +43.850
22 Alefubieke Kemushi (Senior) CHN 3:06.20 PB +46.570
23 Shalieti Hadelihan (C2) CHN 3:06.66 PB +47.030
24 Pengju Peng (C2) CHN 3:09.52 SB +49.890
25 Yerlan Dawulieti (C2) CHN 3:10.22 PB +50.590
26 Xingyu Fan (C2) CHN 3:11.62 SB +51.990
27 Talaiti Aishan (C2) CHN 3:11.63 PB +52.000
28 Dake Ah (B1) CHN 3:12.00 PB +52.370
29 Zhixin Lin (C2) CHN 3:14.11 PB +54.480
30 Yesihati Baolatibaike (C2) CHN 3:16.15 PB +56.520
31 Hang.97 Yu (C2) CHN 3:24.30 PB +1.04.670
32 Aierken Yiming (C2) CHN 3:24.76 PB +1.05.130
33 Ati Ren (B1) CHN 3:24.96 PB +1.05.330
34 Biekebulati Jiaerhen (B1) CHN 3:25.13 +1.05.500
35 Hasitier Hali (C2) CHN 3:25.42 PB +1.05.790
36 Diliyar Yiliyazi (C2) CHN 3:28.44 PB +1.08.810
37 Wutarbieke Jieensi (C2) CHN 3:32.47 PB +1.12.840
38 Shuai.96 Wang (B1) CHN 3:33.36 PB +1.13.730
39 Jiawei Li (C2) CHN 3:33.82 PB +1.14.190
40 Dalizhati Adili (C2) CHN 3:36.79 +1.17.160
41 Ansair Bierdibieke (C2) CHN 3:39.50 PB +1.19.870
42 Dula Abu (B1) CHN 3:41.01 PB +1.21.380
43 Didaerbieke Kenjie (C2) CHN 3:46.14 PB +1.26.510
44 Xuhui Zhang (C2) CHN 3:49.21 PB +1.29.580
45 Diniuzi Huang (B1) CHN 3:50.70 PB +1.31.070
46 Zhongyang Liu (C2) CHN 3:50.89 PB +1.31.260
47 Le Tao (C2) CHN 3:51.30 PB +1.31.670
48 Lingfeng Zhang (C2) CHN 3:52.06 PB +1.32.430
49 Ababaikeli Ku (C2) CHN 3:52.93 PB +1.33.300
50 Milijiang Xia (B1) CHN 3:53.80 PB +1.34.170
51 Erhati Fei (B1) CHN 3:57.47 PB +1.37.840
52 Yaer Dani (B1) CHN 4:00.58 PB +1.40.950
53 Yuduoduo Cui (B1) CHN 4:04.07 PB +1.44.440
54 Xin Jia (C2) CHN 4:06.16 PB +1.46.530
55 Yesimu Huanhan (C2) CHN 4:06.33 +1.46.700
Yesimu Huanhan (C2) CHN 4:06.33 +1.46.700
56 Xianxiong Zhu (C2) CHN 4:08.36 PB +1.48.730
57 Zhihao Li (C2) CHN 4:11.21 PB +1.51.580
58 Dengfu Nan (C2) CHN 4:12.72 PB +1.53.090
59 Tao Wang (B1) CHN 4:12.93 PB +1.53.300
60 Nuerbieke Kamixi (B1) CHN 4:15.90 PB +1.56.270
61 Redili Mi (B1) CHN 4:18.33 PB +1.58.700
62 Qindong Kong (C2) CHN 4:26.74 PB +2.07.110
63 Zhenlong Xiao (Senior) CHN 4:27.91 PB +2.08.280
64 La Da (C2) CHN 4:29.82 PB +2.10.190
65 Haobin Wang (C2) CHN 4:34.17 PB +2.14.540
66 Yonghao Lan (C2) CHN 4:44.42 PB +2.24.790
67 Lizhati La (B1) CHN 4:50.35 PB +2.30.720
68 Renbate Na (B1) CHN 4:54.70 PB +2.35.070
69 Hongxi Zhang (C2) CHN 5:37.52 PB +3.17.890
DNS Tali Bu (C2) CHN DNS -
DNS Tefu Ba (B1) CHN DNS -
Peng.96 Li (B1) CHN - -
Nidu Ma (B1) CHN - -
DQ Muranjiang Kang (B1) CHN DQ -
DNF Rafat Ah (B1) CHN DNF -
DQ Li Mi (C2) CHN DQ -
DNF Jinhui Wang (C2) CHN DNF -
Mierding Kai (B1) CHN - -
DQ Heran Mulati (C2) CHN DQ -
DNS Fuhan Tala (B1) CHN DNS -
DNS Yao.97 Meng (C2) CHN DNS -
DNS Zicheng Ni (C2) CHN DNS -
DNS Sailike Halashi (C2) CHN DNS -
DQ Dumiti Abu (B1) CHN DQ -
DNS Lani Wu (B1) CHN DNS -
DNS Balihen.96 Ahemaiti (B1) CHN DNS -
DNF Erxiati Yi (B1) CHN DNF -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 15. - 16.01.2012