Competition: Regional Competition

Information:
  • 304 athletes from 1 nation
  • 135 women and 169 men
  • 3 distances (1000m, 1500m, 500m)
  • 622 races (76x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
15. - 16.01.2012

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Xiangyan Li (B1) CHN 57.04 (2) 2:00.39 (2) 117.235 -
2 Lahati Ha (C1) CHN 57.81 (3) 2:00.49 (3) 118.055 +0.820
3 Ailing Wang (B1) CHN 58.43 (4) 2:00.68 (4) 118.770 +1.535
4 Layi.96w Ah (B1) CHN 59.43 (5) 2:03.62 (5) 121.240 +4.005
5 Wumutijiang Ahati (B1) CHN 56.69 (1) TR 2:10.50 (10) 121.940 +4.705
6 Tingting Geng (B1) CHN 1:01.09 (6) 2:05.29 (6) 123.735 +6.500
7 Hui Bai (B1) CHN 1:03.21 (7) PB 2:09.33 (9) PB 127.875 +10.640
8 Xiaoping Ma (B1) CHN 1:06.20 (9) 2:05.29 (7) PB 128.845 +11.610
9 Jiahui Shang (B1) CHN 1:14.54 (22) 1:51.88 (1) TR 130.480 +13.245
10 Henbati Jiaheman (B1) CHN 1:08.19 (12) 2:09.12 (8) 132.750 +15.515
11 Xialiherguli Hujatihan (B1) CHN 1:06.64 (10) PB 2:16.23 (11) 134.755 +17.520
12 Chunyang Guo (C2) CHN 1:07.80 (11) 2:16.54 (12) 136.070 +18.835
13 Lidahali Gu (C2) CHN 1:05.28 (8) 2:23.87 (16) 137.215 +19.980
14 Bi Kun (C2) CHN 1:08.59 (13) PB 2:21.31 (14) 139.245 +22.010
15 Zhuliduzi Muhedaerhan (C2) CHN 1:09.84 (15) 2:18.96 (13) 139.320 +22.085
16 Qinyi Pang (C2) CHN 1:11.93 (16) 2:22.83 (15) 143.345 +26.110
17 Gulimila Han (B1) CHN 1:09.12 (14) SB 2:32.10 (20) 145.170 +27.935
18 Xieyao Zhang (C2) CHN 1:14.14 (20) PB 2:28.54 (18) PB 148.410 +31.175
19 Peiwen Li (C2) CHN 1:13.88 (18) PB 2:30.13 (19) PB 148.945 +31.710
20 Shadakaiti Keyimu (C2) CHN 1:14.41 (21) PB 2:40.16 (28) PB 154.490 +37.255
21 Yilei An (C2) CHN 1:12.33 (17) PB 2:44.66 (30) PB 154.660 +37.425
22 Yelizha Bahetibaike (C2) CHN 1:16.61 (25) PB 2:36.15 (24) PB 154.685 +37.450
23 Lina Saiershan (C2) CHN 1:15.00 (23) PB 2:40.57 (29) PB 155.285 +38.050
24 Aryiguli Sihakebieke (C2) CHN 1:23.26 (34) PB 2:25.11 (17) PB 155.815 +38.580
25 Linqin Qiao (C2) CHN 1:19.18 (26) PB 2:35.68 (22) PB 157.020 +39.785
26 Jiaying.97 Li (C2) CHN 1:19.40 (27) PB 2:38.90 (26) PB 158.850 +41.615
27 Jun.97 Zhang (C2) CHN 1:21.19 (30) PB 2:36.08 (23) PB 159.230 +41.995
28 Tiantian Chen (C2) CHN 1:21.90 (32) PB 2:39.66 (27) PB 161.730 +44.495
29 Na Di (C1) CHN 1:13.89 (19) SB 2:57.37 (36) SB 162.575 +45.340
30 Bati Sen (B1) CHN 1:21.95 (33) PB 2:52.59 (31) PB 168.245 +51.010
31 Mahepali Dawulieti (C2) CHN 1:32.14 (41) PB 2:33.61 (21) PB 168.945 +51.710
32 Liziyila Gu (B1) CHN 1:21.80 (31) PB 2:55.76 (33) PB 169.680 +52.445
33 Jianarbieke Hushayin (C2) CHN 1:19.90 (28) PB 3:01.19 (38) PB 170.495 +53.260
Zijin Yang (C2) CHN 1:31.80 (40) PB 2:37.39 (25) PB 170.495 +53.260
34 Youlituziayi Batuer (C2) CHN 1:25.28 (36) PB 2:54.07 (32) PB 172.315 +55.080
35 Simayati Wusu (C2) CHN 1:24.46 (35) PB 3:08.82 (40) PB 178.870 +1.01.635
36 Yibota.97 Ah (C2) CHN 1:25.40 (37) 3:13.38 (43) 182.090 +1.04.855
37 Yushi Jie (B1) CHN 1:27.57 (38) PB 3:16.72 (45) PB 185.930 +1.08.695
38 Jiaying Wang (A1) CHN 1:34.02 (42) PB 3:04.55 (39) PB 186.295 +1.09.060
39 Rongxin Bao (C2) CHN 1:37.89 (43) PB 2:57.28 (35) PB 186.530 +1.09.295
40 Wulie Sha (C2) CHN 1:29.98 (39) PB 3:15.97 (44) 187.965 +1.10.730
41 Rewushanguli Tieliaobayi (C2) CHN 1:42.45 (47) PB 2:57.21 (34) PB 191.055 +1.13.820
42 Cui Xu (C2) CHN 1:41.59 (45) PB 2:59.85 (37) PB 191.515 +1.14.280
43 Tengjie Xu (C2) CHN 1:42.17 (46) PB 3:21.59 (46) PB 202.965 +1.25.730
44 Yue.97 Chen (C2) CHN 1:49.07 (48) PB 3:36.79 (48) PB 217.465 +1.40.230
45 Liu Yang (C2) CHN 1:56.23 (49) PB 3:50.84 (49) PB 231.650 +1.54.415
48 Labi Sai (B1) CHN - 3:11.45 (41) PB 95.725 -
49 Wang Ma (C2) CHN - 3:12.43 (42) PB 96.215 -
50 Zhongzhen Li (Senior) CHN 1:40.00 (44) PB - 100.000 PB -
Henguli Jia (B1) CHN DNS DNS - -
Kulai Katesi (B1) CHN DNF DNS - -
Lizha Pa (B1) CHN DNS DNS - -
Sunhar Tuolie (C2) CHN DNS DNS - -
Huixue Xia (B1) CHN DNS DNS - -
Lifang Yang (C2) CHN DNS DNS - -
Tianyu Yao (C2) CHN DNS DNF - -
Maerjiang Zhabaike (C2) CHN DQ DNS - -
Yidan Xia (C2) CHN DNS 4:47.26 (52) PB - -
Shui Qiu (C2) CHN DNS 3:54.29 (51) PB - -
Erwen Pai (C2) CHN DQ 3:52.55 (50) PB - -
Wenwen Ba (C2) CHN DNS 3:27.11 (47) PB - -
Zire Nai (C2) CHN 2:15.08 (50) PB DNS - -
Fang Ma (C2) CHN 1:20.46 (29) PB DNS - -
Hui Ma (C2) CHN 1:15.14 (24) PB DNS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
15.01.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Wumutijiang Ahati (B1) CHN 56.69 TR -
2 Xiangyan Li (B1) CHN 57.04 +0.350
3 Lahati Ha (C1) CHN 57.81 +1.120
4 Ailing Wang (B1) CHN 58.43 +1.740
5 Layi.96w Ah (B1) CHN 59.43 +2.740
6 Tingting Geng (B1) CHN 1:01.09 +4.400
7 Hui Bai (B1) CHN 1:03.21 PB +6.520
8 Lidahali Gu (C2) CHN 1:05.28 +8.590
9 Xiaoping Ma (B1) CHN 1:06.20 +9.510
10 Xialiherguli Hujatihan (B1) CHN 1:06.64 PB +9.950
11 Chunyang Guo (C2) CHN 1:07.80 +11.110
12 Henbati Jiaheman (B1) CHN 1:08.19 +11.500
13 Bi Kun (C2) CHN 1:08.59 PB +11.900
14 Gulimila Han (B1) CHN 1:09.12 SB +12.430
15 Zhuliduzi Muhedaerhan (C2) CHN 1:09.84 +13.150
16 Qinyi Pang (C2) CHN 1:11.93 +15.240
17 Yilei An (C2) CHN 1:12.33 PB +15.640
18 Peiwen Li (C2) CHN 1:13.88 PB +17.190
19 Na Di (C1) CHN 1:13.89 SB +17.200
20 Xieyao Zhang (C2) CHN 1:14.14 PB +17.450
21 Shadakaiti Keyimu (C2) CHN 1:14.41 PB +17.720
22 Jiahui Shang (B1) CHN 1:14.54 +17.850
23 Lina Saiershan (C2) CHN 1:15.00 PB +18.310
24 Hui Ma (C2) CHN 1:15.14 PB +18.450
25 Yelizha Bahetibaike (C2) CHN 1:16.61 PB +19.920
26 Linqin Qiao (C2) CHN 1:19.18 PB +22.490
27 Jiaying.97 Li (C2) CHN 1:19.40 PB +22.710
28 Jianarbieke Hushayin (C2) CHN 1:19.90 PB +23.210
29 Fang Ma (C2) CHN 1:20.46 PB +23.770
30 Jun.97 Zhang (C2) CHN 1:21.19 PB +24.500
31 Liziyila Gu (B1) CHN 1:21.80 PB +25.110
32 Tiantian Chen (C2) CHN 1:21.90 PB +25.210
33 Bati Sen (B1) CHN 1:21.95 PB +25.260
34 Aryiguli Sihakebieke (C2) CHN 1:23.26 PB +26.570
35 Simayati Wusu (C2) CHN 1:24.46 PB +27.770
36 Youlituziayi Batuer (C2) CHN 1:25.28 PB +28.590
37 Yibota.97 Ah (C2) CHN 1:25.40 +28.710
38 Yushi Jie (B1) CHN 1:27.57 PB +30.880
39 Wulie Sha (C2) CHN 1:29.98 PB +33.290
40 Zijin Yang (C2) CHN 1:31.80 PB +35.110
41 Mahepali Dawulieti (C2) CHN 1:32.14 PB +35.450
42 Jiaying Wang (A1) CHN 1:34.02 PB +37.330
43 Rongxin Bao (C2) CHN 1:37.89 PB +41.200
44 Zhongzhen Li (Senior) CHN 1:40.00 PB +43.310
45 Cui Xu (C2) CHN 1:41.59 PB +44.900
46 Tengjie Xu (C2) CHN 1:42.17 PB +45.480
47 Rewushanguli Tieliaobayi (C2) CHN 1:42.45 PB +45.760
48 Yue.97 Chen (C2) CHN 1:49.07 PB +52.380
49 Liu Yang (C2) CHN 1:56.23 PB +59.540
50 Zire Nai (C2) CHN 2:15.08 PB +1.18.390
Wang Ma (C2) CHN - -
DNS Sunhar Tuolie (C2) CHN DNS -
DNS Yidan Xia (C2) CHN DNS -
Labi Sai (B1) CHN - -
DNS Wenwen Ba (C2) CHN DNS -
DNS Shui Qiu (C2) CHN DNS -
DQ Erwen Pai (C2) CHN DQ -
DNF Kulai Katesi (B1) CHN DNF -
DNS Lifang Yang (C2) CHN DNS -
DNS Huixue Xia (B1) CHN DNS -
DNS Lizha Pa (B1) CHN DNS -
DNS Tianyu Yao (C2) CHN DNS -
DNS Henguli Jia (B1) CHN DNS -
DQ Maerjiang Zhabaike (C2) CHN DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
16.01.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jiahui Shang (B1) CHN 1:51.88 TR -
2 Xiangyan Li (B1) CHN 2:00.39 +8.510
3 Lahati Ha (C1) CHN 2:00.49 +8.610
4 Ailing Wang (B1) CHN 2:00.68 +8.800
5 Layi.96w Ah (B1) CHN 2:03.62 +11.740
6 Tingting Geng (B1) CHN 2:05.29 +13.410
7 Xiaoping Ma (B1) CHN 2:05.29 PB +13.410
8 Henbati Jiaheman (B1) CHN 2:09.12 +17.240
9 Hui Bai (B1) CHN 2:09.33 PB +17.450
10 Wumutijiang Ahati (B1) CHN 2:10.50 +18.620
11 Xialiherguli Hujatihan (B1) CHN 2:16.23 +24.350
12 Chunyang Guo (C2) CHN 2:16.54 +24.660
13 Zhuliduzi Muhedaerhan (C2) CHN 2:18.96 +27.080
14 Bi Kun (C2) CHN 2:21.31 +29.430
15 Qinyi Pang (C2) CHN 2:22.83 +30.950
16 Lidahali Gu (C2) CHN 2:23.87 +31.990
17 Aryiguli Sihakebieke (C2) CHN 2:25.11 PB +33.230
18 Xieyao Zhang (C2) CHN 2:28.54 PB +36.660
19 Peiwen Li (C2) CHN 2:30.13 PB +38.250
20 Gulimila Han (B1) CHN 2:32.10 +40.220
21 Mahepali Dawulieti (C2) CHN 2:33.61 PB +41.730
22 Linqin Qiao (C2) CHN 2:35.68 PB +43.800
23 Jun.97 Zhang (C2) CHN 2:36.08 PB +44.200
24 Yelizha Bahetibaike (C2) CHN 2:36.15 PB +44.270
25 Zijin Yang (C2) CHN 2:37.39 PB +45.510
26 Jiaying.97 Li (C2) CHN 2:38.90 PB +47.020
27 Tiantian Chen (C2) CHN 2:39.66 PB +47.780
28 Shadakaiti Keyimu (C2) CHN 2:40.16 PB +48.280
29 Lina Saiershan (C2) CHN 2:40.57 PB +48.690
30 Yilei An (C2) CHN 2:44.66 PB +52.780
31 Bati Sen (B1) CHN 2:52.59 PB +1.00.710
32 Youlituziayi Batuer (C2) CHN 2:54.07 PB +1.02.190
33 Liziyila Gu (B1) CHN 2:55.76 PB +1.03.880
34 Rewushanguli Tieliaobayi (C2) CHN 2:57.21 PB +1.05.330
35 Rongxin Bao (C2) CHN 2:57.28 PB +1.05.400
36 Na Di (C1) CHN 2:57.37 SB +1.05.490
37 Cui Xu (C2) CHN 2:59.85 PB +1.07.970
38 Jianarbieke Hushayin (C2) CHN 3:01.19 PB +1.09.310
39 Jiaying Wang (A1) CHN 3:04.55 PB +1.12.670
40 Simayati Wusu (C2) CHN 3:08.82 PB +1.16.940
41 Labi Sai (B1) CHN 3:11.45 PB +1.19.570
42 Wang Ma (C2) CHN 3:12.43 PB +1.20.550
43 Yibota.97 Ah (C2) CHN 3:13.38 +1.21.500
44 Wulie Sha (C2) CHN 3:15.97 +1.24.090
45 Yushi Jie (B1) CHN 3:16.72 PB +1.24.840
46 Tengjie Xu (C2) CHN 3:21.59 PB +1.29.710
47 Wenwen Ba (C2) CHN 3:27.11 PB +1.35.230
48 Yue.97 Chen (C2) CHN 3:36.79 PB +1.44.910
49 Liu Yang (C2) CHN 3:50.84 PB +1.58.960
50 Erwen Pai (C2) CHN 3:52.55 PB +2.00.670
51 Shui Qiu (C2) CHN 3:54.29 PB +2.02.410
52 Yidan Xia (C2) CHN 4:47.26 PB +2.55.380
DNS Sunhar Tuolie (C2) CHN DNS -
DNS Fang Ma (C2) CHN DNS -
DNS Kulai Katesi (B1) CHN DNS -
DNS Zire Nai (C2) CHN DNS -
Zhongzhen Li (Senior) CHN - -
DNS Lifang Yang (C2) CHN DNS -
DNS Huixue Xia (B1) CHN DNS -
DNS Lizha Pa (B1) CHN DNS -
DNF Tianyu Yao (C2) CHN DNF -
DNS Hui Ma (C2) CHN DNS -
DNS Henguli Jia (B1) CHN DNS -
DNS Maerjiang Zhabaike (C2) CHN DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 15. - 16.01.2012