Competition: Regional Championships Juniors B & C

Information:
  • 93 athletes from 2 nations
  • 34 women and 59 men
  • 4 distances (1500m, 3000m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 279 races (5x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors B , Samalog - Allround 500m/1500m/500m
07. - 08.02.2008

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1500m500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (B2) RUS 45.42 (1) 2:26.64 (1) TR 49.36 (1) 143.660 -
2 Anastasija Spitsa (B2) RUS 45.85 (2) 2:28.09 (2) 51.36 (7) 146.573 +2.913
3 Sofija Glinkina (B2) RUS 47.20 (3) 2:28.84 (3) 50.71 (2) 147.523 +3.863
4 Marija Nikulina (B1) RUS 47.47 (4) 2:35.43 (6) 50.72 (3) 150.000 +6.340
5 Tatjana Sjuvalova (B1) RUS 48.44 (10) 2:36.11 (7) 51.20 (4) 151.676 +8.016
6 Anna.90 Filatova (B2) RUS 47.88 (6) 2:39.51 (11) 51.25 (5) 152.300 +8.640
7 Irina Bogdanova (B1) RUS 48.08 (8) 2:34.83 (5) 53.22 (10) 152.910 +9.250
8 Aleksandra Sjubina (A1) RUS 48.23 (9) 2:33.78 (4) 53.58 (12) 153.070 +9.410
9 Natalja Zalivnaja (B2) RUS 47.95 (7) PB 2:38.54 (10) PB 52.80 (9) 153.596 +9.936
10 Ksenija Uttu (B1) RUS 49.35 (15) 2:37.08 (9) 53.26 (11) 154.970 +11.310
11 Ksenija Jasjenkina (B1) RUS 47.74 (5) 2:45.42 (15) 52.23 (8) 155.110 +11.450
12 Valerija Burykina (B1) RUS 49.00 (14) 2:39.87 (13) 53.63 (13) 155.920 +12.260
13 Marija Razumova (B2) RUS 48.88 (13) SB 2:47.46 (17) SB 51.30 (6) 156.000 +12.340
14 Viktorija.90 Bragina (B2) RUS 49.38 (16) 2:39.71 (12) 53.68 (14) 156.296 +12.636
15 Anna.91 Osipova (B2) RUS 48.82 (12) 2:41.36 (14) 53.81 (15) 156.416 +12.756
16 Viktorija.92 Vasiljeva (B1) RUS 49.80 (17) 2:36.14 (8) 56.70 (18) 158.546 +14.886
17 Olga Uljanova (B1) RUS 48.68 (11) 2:48.64 (18) 54.72 (16) 159.613 +15.953
18 Julija Samburskaja (B1) RUS 50.72 (18) 2:45.94 (16) PB 55.23 (17) 161.263 +17.603
19 Zjanna Prokhorenko (B1) RUS 52.71 (20) 2:52.39 (19) 58.40 (19) 168.573 +24.913
20 Lilit Gulkanjan (B2) RUS 52.28 (19) 2:57.55 (20) 59.92 (20) 171.383 +27.723
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
07.02.2008

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (B2) RUS 45.42 -
2 Anastasija Spitsa (B2) RUS 45.85 +0.430
3 Sofija Glinkina (B2) RUS 47.20 +1.780
4 Marija Nikulina (B1) RUS 47.47 +2.050
5 Ksenija Jasjenkina (B1) RUS 47.74 +2.320
6 Anna.90 Filatova (B2) RUS 47.88 +2.460
7 Natalja Zalivnaja (B2) RUS 47.95 PB +2.530
8 Irina Bogdanova (B1) RUS 48.08 +2.660
9 Aleksandra Sjubina (A1) RUS 48.23 +2.810
10 Tatjana Sjuvalova (B1) RUS 48.44 +3.020
11 Olga Uljanova (B1) RUS 48.68 +3.260
12 Anna.91 Osipova (B2) RUS 48.82 +3.400
13 Marija Razumova (B2) RUS 48.88 SB +3.460
14 Valerija Burykina (B1) RUS 49.00 +3.580
15 Ksenija Uttu (B1) RUS 49.35 +3.930
16 Viktorija.90 Bragina (B2) RUS 49.38 +3.960
17 Viktorija.92 Vasiljeva (B1) RUS 49.80 +4.380
18 Julija Samburskaja (B1) RUS 50.72 +5.300
19 Lilit Gulkanjan (B2) RUS 52.28 +6.860
20 Zjanna Prokhorenko (B1) RUS 52.71 +7.290
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
07.02.2008

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (B2) RUS 2:26.64 TR -
2 Anastasija Spitsa (B2) RUS 2:28.09 +1.450
3 Sofija Glinkina (B2) RUS 2:28.84 +2.200
4 Aleksandra Sjubina (A1) RUS 2:33.78 +7.140
5 Irina Bogdanova (B1) RUS 2:34.83 +8.190
6 Marija Nikulina (B1) RUS 2:35.43 +8.790
7 Tatjana Sjuvalova (B1) RUS 2:36.11 +9.470
8 Viktorija.92 Vasiljeva (B1) RUS 2:36.14 +9.500
9 Ksenija Uttu (B1) RUS 2:37.08 +10.440
10 Natalja Zalivnaja (B2) RUS 2:38.54 PB +11.900
11 Anna.90 Filatova (B2) RUS 2:39.51 +12.870
12 Viktorija.90 Bragina (B2) RUS 2:39.71 +13.070
13 Valerija Burykina (B1) RUS 2:39.87 +13.230
14 Anna.91 Osipova (B2) RUS 2:41.36 +14.720
15 Ksenija Jasjenkina (B1) RUS 2:45.42 +18.780
16 Julija Samburskaja (B1) RUS 2:45.94 PB +19.300
17 Marija Razumova (B2) RUS 2:47.46 SB +20.820
18 Olga Uljanova (B1) RUS 2:48.64 +22.000
19 Zjanna Prokhorenko (B1) RUS 2:52.39 +25.750
20 Lilit Gulkanjan (B2) RUS 2:57.55 +30.910
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
07.02.2008

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (B2) RUS 49.36 -
2 Sofija Glinkina (B2) RUS 50.71 +1.350
3 Marija Nikulina (B1) RUS 50.72 +1.360
4 Tatjana Sjuvalova (B1) RUS 51.20 +1.840
5 Anna.90 Filatova (B2) RUS 51.25 +1.890
6 Marija Razumova (B2) RUS 51.30 +1.940
7 Anastasija Spitsa (B2) RUS 51.36 +2.000
8 Ksenija Jasjenkina (B1) RUS 52.23 +2.870
9 Natalja Zalivnaja (B2) RUS 52.80 +3.440
10 Irina Bogdanova (B1) RUS 53.22 +3.860
11 Ksenija Uttu (B1) RUS 53.26 +3.900
12 Aleksandra Sjubina (A1) RUS 53.58 +4.220
13 Valerija Burykina (B1) RUS 53.63 +4.270
14 Viktorija.90 Bragina (B2) RUS 53.68 +4.320
15 Anna.91 Osipova (B2) RUS 53.81 +4.450
16 Olga Uljanova (B1) RUS 54.72 +5.360
17 Julija Samburskaja (B1) RUS 55.23 +5.870
18 Viktorija.92 Vasiljeva (B1) RUS 56.70 +7.340
19 Zjanna Prokhorenko (B1) RUS 58.40 +9.040
20 Lilit Gulkanjan (B2) RUS 59.92 +10.560
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 07. - 08.02.2008

  • Men

  • Juniors C

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1500 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors B

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    3000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Juniors B

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1500 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors C

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1500 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter