Competition: Regio NO Selectiewedstrijd NK Juniors A

Information:
  • 41 athletes from 1 nation
  • 20 women and 21 men
  • 3 distances (1500m, 3000m, 500m)
  • 120 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Allround 500m/3000m/1500m
09. - 10.01.2016

PosNameNation500m3000m1500mPointsDiff
Silke Jellesma (A1) NED 45.07 (16) - 2:20.82 (16) -
1 Sanne Westerveld (A2) NED 41.81 (4) 4:40.10 (3) 2:05.83 (1) TRJ, PB 130.439 +2.10.439
2 Sanne In 't Hof (A1) NED 41.63 (1) SB 4:39.62 (2) 2:07.08 (2) 130.603 +2.10.603
3 Iza Stekelenburg (A2) NED 42.36 (8) 4:38.22 (1) TRJ, SB 2:07.87 (3) SB 131.360 +2.11.360
4 Rosanne Fischer (A2) NED 42.23 (7) 4:48.02 (5) 2:08.80 (4) 133.169 +2.13.169
5 Freya Reitsma (A1) NED 41.74 (3) 4:50.57 (9) 2:10.20 (7) SB 133.574 +2.13.574
6 Aafke Soet (A1) NED 41.82 (5) 4:50.15 (8) 2:11.04 (8) 133.867 +2.13.867
7 Manon Gremmen (A2) NED 43.32 (10) SB 4:47.57 (4) 2:09.94 (6) 134.562 +2.14.562
8 Demi van Benthem (A1) NED 41.66 (2) 4:58.86 (13) 2:09.30 (5) 134.579 +2.14.579
9 Aniek Sikma (A2) NED 42.08 (6) 4:51.40 (11) 2:11.93 (10) PB 134.631 +2.14.631
10 Eline Cox (A1) NED 43.64 (11) 4:51.12 (10) 2:11.34 (9) SB 135.947 +2.15.947
11 Anneke Dijkstra (A2) NED 44.02 (13) PB 4:49.23 (7) 2:11.97 (11) PB 136.217 +2.16.217
12 Iris Willemsen (A2) NED 42.81 (9) SB 4:56.64 (12) 2:13.49 (12) SB 136.753 +2.16.753
13 Daphne Alderts (A1) NED 46.01 (18) 4:49.17 (6) 2:14.10 (13) SB 138.913 +2.18.913
14 Marijke Walstra (A1) NED 43.86 (12) 5:00.77 (14) 2:15.10 (14) 139.028 +2.19.028
15 Andrea Dalstra (A1) NED 44.32 (14) 5:01.66 (15) 2:16.82 (15) 140.206 +2.20.206
16 Lianne Camies (A1) NED 44.63 (15) 5:10.61 (17) 2:21.08 (17) 143.432 +2.23.432
17 Lotte van Dijk (A1) NED 45.96 (17) 5:08.44 (16) 2:21.59 (18) 144.567 +2.24.567
18 Judith Jaspers (A2) NED 47.22 (19) 5:19.68 (18) 2:27.02 (19) PB 149.518 +2.29.518
Jip van Elst (A1) NED 47.74 (20) - DNF - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
09.01.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sanne In 't Hof (A1) NED 41.63 SB -
2 Demi van Benthem (A1) NED 41.66 +0.030
3 Freya Reitsma (A1) NED 41.74 +0.110
4 Sanne Westerveld (A2) NED 41.81 +0.180
5 Aafke Soet (A1) NED 41.82 +0.190
6 Aniek Sikma (A2) NED 42.08 +0.450
7 Rosanne Fischer (A2) NED 42.23 +0.600
8 Iza Stekelenburg (A2) NED 42.36 +0.730
9 Iris Willemsen (A2) NED 42.81 SB +1.180
10 Manon Gremmen (A2) NED 43.32 SB +1.690
11 Eline Cox (A1) NED 43.64 +2.010
12 Marijke Walstra (A1) NED 43.86 +2.230
13 Anneke Dijkstra (A2) NED 44.02 PB +2.390
14 Andrea Dalstra (A1) NED 44.32 +2.690
15 Lianne Camies (A1) NED 44.63 +3.000
16 Silke Jellesma (A1) NED 45.07 +3.440
17 Lotte van Dijk (A1) NED 45.96 +4.330
18 Daphne Alderts (A1) NED 46.01 +4.380
19 Judith Jaspers (A2) NED 47.22 +5.590
20 Jip van Elst (A1) NED 47.74 +6.110
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
09.01.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Iza Stekelenburg (A2) NED 4:38.22 TRJ, SB -
2 Sanne In 't Hof (A1) NED 4:39.62 +1.400
3 Sanne Westerveld (A2) NED 4:40.10 +1.880
4 Manon Gremmen (A2) NED 4:47.57 +9.350
5 Rosanne Fischer (A2) NED 4:48.02 +9.800
6 Daphne Alderts (A1) NED 4:49.17 +10.950
7 Anneke Dijkstra (A2) NED 4:49.23 +11.010
8 Aafke Soet (A1) NED 4:50.15 +11.930
9 Freya Reitsma (A1) NED 4:50.57 +12.350
10 Eline Cox (A1) NED 4:51.12 +12.900
11 Aniek Sikma (A2) NED 4:51.40 +13.180
12 Iris Willemsen (A2) NED 4:56.64 +18.420
13 Demi van Benthem (A1) NED 4:58.86 +20.640
14 Marijke Walstra (A1) NED 5:00.77 +22.550
15 Andrea Dalstra (A1) NED 5:01.66 +23.440
16 Lotte van Dijk (A1) NED 5:08.44 +30.220
17 Lianne Camies (A1) NED 5:10.61 +32.390
18 Judith Jaspers (A2) NED 5:19.68 +41.460
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
10.01.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sanne Westerveld (A2) NED 2:05.83 TRJ, PB -
2 Sanne In 't Hof (A1) NED 2:07.08 +1.250
3 Iza Stekelenburg (A2) NED 2:07.87 SB +2.040
4 Rosanne Fischer (A2) NED 2:08.80 +2.970
5 Demi van Benthem (A1) NED 2:09.30 +3.470
6 Manon Gremmen (A2) NED 2:09.94 +4.110
7 Freya Reitsma (A1) NED 2:10.20 SB +4.370
8 Aafke Soet (A1) NED 2:11.04 +5.210
9 Eline Cox (A1) NED 2:11.34 SB +5.510
10 Aniek Sikma (A2) NED 2:11.93 PB +6.100
11 Anneke Dijkstra (A2) NED 2:11.97 PB +6.140
12 Iris Willemsen (A2) NED 2:13.49 SB +7.660
13 Daphne Alderts (A1) NED 2:14.10 SB +8.270
14 Marijke Walstra (A1) NED 2:15.10 +9.270
15 Andrea Dalstra (A1) NED 2:16.82 +10.990
16 Silke Jellesma (A1) NED 2:20.82 +14.990
17 Lianne Camies (A1) NED 2:21.08 +15.250
18 Lotte van Dijk (A1) NED 2:21.59 +15.760
19 Judith Jaspers (A2) NED 2:27.02 PB +21.190
DNF Jip van Elst (A1) NED DNF -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 09. - 10.01.2016