Competition: Regio NO Sel.NK Allround Jun.B

Information:
  • 64 athletes from 1 nation
  • 32 women and 32 men
  • 3 distances (1500m, 3000m, 500m)
  • 191 races (6x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Allround 500m/3000m/1500m
08.01.2017

PosNameNation500m3000m1500mPointsDiff
1 Michelle de Jong (B2) NED 39.83 (1) TRJ 4:49.83 (9) 2:05.95 (1) 130.118 -
2 Femke Kok (B1) NED 40.26 (2) 4:44.73 (4) 2:07.78 (3) 130.308 +0.190
3 Kim Talsma (B1) NED 42.75 (9) 4:39.80 (3) 2:08.91 (4) 132.353 +2.235
4 Marieke Driesprong (B2) NED 43.83 (13) 4:32.85 (1) 2:09.66 (5) 132.525 +2.407
5 Tessa Huttenhuis (B1) NED 42.26 (4) 4:46.71 (6) SB 2:11.07 (10) 133.735 +3.617
6 Marrit Fledderus (B1) NED 41.07 (3) 4:51.50 (10) SB 2:12.32 (12) 133.759 +3.641
7 Luna Jonkers (B2) NED 44.47 (20) 4:34.89 (2) 2:10.53 (6) 133.795 +3.677
8 Maaike Verweij (B1) NED 43.28 (11) SB 4:46.00 (5) 2:10.53 (6) SB 134.456 +4.338
9 Amber Bartelds (B2) NED 42.68 (8) 4:54.21 (13) 2:11.04 (9) 135.395 +5.277
10 Laura van der Vegt (B1) NED 43.08 (10) 4:47.27 (7) 2:13.56 (15) 135.478 +5.360
11 Eva Olde Hampsink (B2) NED 42.57 (6) SB 4:55.40 (16) 2:12.87 (13) 136.093 +5.975
12 Tessa Oudman (B2) NED 42.61 (7) 4:57.67 (19) 2:13.63 (16) SB 136.764 +6.646
13 Amber Siegers (B2) NED 44.31 (18) 4:51.77 (11) 2:11.56 (11) SB 136.791 +6.673
14 Hilde Noppert (B1) NED 43.39 (12) 5:00.55 (22) 2:13.49 (14) 137.977 +7.859
15 Babette Buitenhuis (B2) NED 44.66 (22) SB 4:48.49 (8) 2:15.77 (21) 137.997 +7.879
16 Margriet Bottema (B1) NED 44.01 (15) 4:57.28 (18) 2:13.94 (17) 138.202 +8.084
17 Lidia Tempert (B1) NED 43.92 (14) 4:54.44 (14) 2:15.78 (23) 138.253 +8.135
18 Laura Koldemeule (B2) NED 42.50 (5) 5:03.05 (25) 2:15.77 (21) SB 138.264 +8.146
19 Marrit Bron (B2) NED 44.16 (17) 4:55.10 (15) 2:14.91 (18) 138.313 +8.195
20 Thirza Sierdsma (B1) NED 44.51 (21) 5:03.00 (24) 2:15.06 (19) 140.030 +9.912
21 Sophie Loohuis (B1) NED 44.36 (19) 5:03.66 (27) 2:15.28 (20) 140.063 +9.945
22 Roos ten Dolle (B1) NED 44.01 (15) 5:03.14 (26) 2:17.73 (25) PB 140.443 +10.325
23 Tosca Versloot (B1) NED 45.41 (26) 5:02.13 (23) SB 2:16.45 (24) 141.248 +11.130
24 Jolanda Remmelink (B2) NED 45.80 (28) 4:58.89 (21) 2:18.82 (26) 141.888 +11.770
25 Femke Assink (B1) NED 44.91 (23) 5:04.10 (28) 2:19.43 (27) 142.069 +11.951
26 Daniëlle Giezen (B2) NED 46.50 (30) 4:58.68 (20) 2:21.46 (30) 143.433 +13.315
27 Joëlle de Ruiter (B1) NED 45.24 (25) 5:06.95 (29) PB 2:21.74 (31) SB 143.644 +13.526
28 Wieke Olde Hanter (B2) NED 46.44 (29) 5:10.79 (30) 2:20.13 (28) 144.948 +14.830
29 Femke Beuling (B2) NED 1:07.12 (31) 4:53.14 (12) 2:06.86 (2) 158.262 +28.144
30 Lonneke Uneken (B2) NED 1:22.20 (32) 4:56.99 (17) 2:10.95 (8) 175.348 +45.230
Isabelle Diniz (B1) NED 45.14 (24) WDR 2:26.66 (32) - -
Inge Boersma (B2) NED 45.69 (27) WDR 2:21.45 (29) - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
08.01.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Michelle de Jong (B2) NED 39.83 TRJ -
2 Femke Kok (B1) NED 40.26 +0.430
3 Marrit Fledderus (B1) NED 41.07 +1.240
4 Tessa Huttenhuis (B1) NED 42.26 +2.430
5 Laura Koldemeule (B2) NED 42.50 +2.670
6 Eva Olde Hampsink (B2) NED 42.57 SB +2.740
7 Tessa Oudman (B2) NED 42.61 +2.780
8 Amber Bartelds (B2) NED 42.68 +2.850
9 Kim Talsma (B1) NED 42.75 +2.920
10 Laura van der Vegt (B1) NED 43.08 +3.250
11 Maaike Verweij (B1) NED 43.28 SB +3.450
12 Hilde Noppert (B1) NED 43.39 +3.560
13 Marieke Driesprong (B2) NED 43.83 +4.000
14 Lidia Tempert (B1) NED 43.92 +4.090
15 Roos ten Dolle (B1) NED 44.01 +4.180
Margriet Bottema (B1) NED 44.01 +4.180
17 Marrit Bron (B2) NED 44.16 +4.330
18 Amber Siegers (B2) NED 44.31 +4.480
19 Sophie Loohuis (B1) NED 44.36 +4.530
20 Luna Jonkers (B2) NED 44.47 +4.640
21 Thirza Sierdsma (B1) NED 44.51 +4.680
22 Babette Buitenhuis (B2) NED 44.66 SB +4.830
23 Femke Assink (B1) NED 44.91 +5.080
24 Isabelle Diniz (B1) NED 45.14 +5.310
25 Joëlle de Ruiter (B1) NED 45.24 +5.410
26 Tosca Versloot (B1) NED 45.41 +5.580
27 Inge Boersma (B2) NED 45.69 +5.860
28 Jolanda Remmelink (B2) NED 45.80 +5.970
29 Wieke Olde Hanter (B2) NED 46.44 +6.610
30 Daniëlle Giezen (B2) NED 46.50 +6.670
31 Femke Beuling (B2) NED 1:07.12 +27.290
32 Lonneke Uneken (B2) NED 1:22.20 +42.370
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
08.01.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marieke Driesprong (B2) NED 4:32.85 -
2 Luna Jonkers (B2) NED 4:34.89 +2.040
3 Kim Talsma (B1) NED 4:39.80 +6.950
4 Femke Kok (B1) NED 4:44.73 +11.880
5 Maaike Verweij (B1) NED 4:46.00 +13.150
6 Tessa Huttenhuis (B1) NED 4:46.71 SB +13.860
7 Laura van der Vegt (B1) NED 4:47.27 +14.420
8 Babette Buitenhuis (B2) NED 4:48.49 +15.640
9 Michelle de Jong (B2) NED 4:49.83 +16.980
10 Marrit Fledderus (B1) NED 4:51.50 SB +18.650
11 Amber Siegers (B2) NED 4:51.77 +18.920
12 Femke Beuling (B2) NED 4:53.14 +20.290
13 Amber Bartelds (B2) NED 4:54.21 +21.360
14 Lidia Tempert (B1) NED 4:54.44 +21.590
15 Marrit Bron (B2) NED 4:55.10 +22.250
16 Eva Olde Hampsink (B2) NED 4:55.40 +22.550
17 Lonneke Uneken (B2) NED 4:56.99 +24.140
18 Margriet Bottema (B1) NED 4:57.28 +24.430
19 Tessa Oudman (B2) NED 4:57.67 +24.820
20 Daniëlle Giezen (B2) NED 4:58.68 +25.830
21 Jolanda Remmelink (B2) NED 4:58.89 +26.040
22 Hilde Noppert (B1) NED 5:00.55 +27.700
23 Tosca Versloot (B1) NED 5:02.13 SB +29.280
24 Thirza Sierdsma (B1) NED 5:03.00 +30.150
25 Laura Koldemeule (B2) NED 5:03.05 +30.200
26 Roos ten Dolle (B1) NED 5:03.14 +30.290
27 Sophie Loohuis (B1) NED 5:03.66 +30.810
28 Femke Assink (B1) NED 5:04.10 +31.250
29 Joëlle de Ruiter (B1) NED 5:06.95 PB +34.100
30 Wieke Olde Hanter (B2) NED 5:10.79 +37.940
WDR Isabelle Diniz (B1) NED WDR -
WDR Inge Boersma (B2) NED WDR -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
08.01.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Michelle de Jong (B2) NED 2:05.95 -
2 Femke Beuling (B2) NED 2:06.86 +0.910
3 Femke Kok (B1) NED 2:07.78 +1.830
4 Kim Talsma (B1) NED 2:08.91 +2.960
5 Marieke Driesprong (B2) NED 2:09.66 +3.710
6 Maaike Verweij (B1) NED 2:10.53 SB +4.580
Luna Jonkers (B2) NED 2:10.53 +4.580
8 Lonneke Uneken (B2) NED 2:10.95 +5.000
9 Amber Bartelds (B2) NED 2:11.04 +5.090
10 Tessa Huttenhuis (B1) NED 2:11.07 +5.120
11 Amber Siegers (B2) NED 2:11.56 SB +5.610
12 Marrit Fledderus (B1) NED 2:12.32 +6.370
13 Eva Olde Hampsink (B2) NED 2:12.87 +6.920
14 Hilde Noppert (B1) NED 2:13.49 +7.540
15 Laura van der Vegt (B1) NED 2:13.56 +7.610
16 Tessa Oudman (B2) NED 2:13.63 SB +7.680
17 Margriet Bottema (B1) NED 2:13.94 +7.990
18 Marrit Bron (B2) NED 2:14.91 +8.960
19 Thirza Sierdsma (B1) NED 2:15.06 +9.110
20 Sophie Loohuis (B1) NED 2:15.28 +9.330
21 Laura Koldemeule (B2) NED 2:15.77 SB +9.820
Babette Buitenhuis (B2) NED 2:15.77 +9.820
23 Lidia Tempert (B1) NED 2:15.78 +9.830
24 Tosca Versloot (B1) NED 2:16.45 +10.500
25 Roos ten Dolle (B1) NED 2:17.73 PB +11.780
26 Jolanda Remmelink (B2) NED 2:18.82 +12.870
27 Femke Assink (B1) NED 2:19.43 +13.480
28 Wieke Olde Hanter (B2) NED 2:20.13 +14.180
29 Inge Boersma (B2) NED 2:21.45 +15.500
30 Daniëlle Giezen (B2) NED 2:21.46 +15.510
31 Joëlle de Ruiter (B1) NED 2:21.74 SB +15.790
32 Isabelle Diniz (B1) NED 2:26.66 +20.710
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 08.01.2017