Competition: Recordwedstrijden Pupillen 2015

Information:
  • 117 athletes from 2 nations
  • 60 women and 57 men
  • 2 distances (300m, 500m)
  • 233 races (10x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Recordwedstrijden Pupillen 2015
28.03.2015
De Uithof (NED)

500 meter (Women), 28.03.2015

POS   NAME              AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF   RECORD   
1     Anna Eijsackers   E1   NED   58.83                   



Allround (Women), 28.03.2015

POS   NAME                         AG   NAT   300M                  500M                  POINTS    DIFF        RECORDS   
1     Georgie Dalrymple            D2   NED   29.61     (1)    SB   46.21     (1)         95.560                          
2     Jade Holborough-Kerkvliet    D2   NED   30.46     (3)    SB   48.27     (2)         99.036    +3.476                
3     Noa Kleijnendorst            D2   NED   30.40     (2)         48.50     (3)         99.166    +3.606                
4     Sacha van der Weide          D2   NED   30.64     (4)         49.26     (5)         100.326   +4.766                
5     Jopke van Dobbenburgh        D2   NED   31.17     (8)         49.04     (4)         100.990   +5.430                
6     Fiorella de Vos              D2   NED   30.64     (5)    SB   50.25     (9)         101.316   +5.756                
7     Irem Kaya                    D2   NED   30.73     (6)    SB   50.22     (8)         101.436   +5.876                
8     Laura Smit                   D1   NED   31.02     (7)    SB   49.99     (7)         101.690   +6.130                
9     Robin Schermer               D2   NED   31.67     (10)   SB   49.94     (6)         102.723   +7.163                
10    Kathelijne van der Giessen   D1   NED   31.57     (9)    SB   50.54     (10)        103.156   +7.596                
11    Rianne Koot                  D2   NED   31.92     (11)   SB   51.47     (12)        104.670   +9.110                
12    Ilse van der Linde           D2   NED   31.94     (12)        51.63     (15)        104.863   +9.303                
13    Lianne Koetsier              D2   NED   32.27     (14)        51.58     (13)        105.363   +9.803                
14    Cyril van den Wijngaard      D2   NED   32.42     (15)        51.61     (14)        105.643   +10.083               
15    Anna Dijkers                 D2   NED   32.12     (13)   SB   52.14     (17)        105.673   +10.113               
16    Nena Vollering               D2   NED   32.87     (17)   SB   51.33     (11)   SB   106.113   +10.553               
17    Marjolein Starreveld         D2   NED   32.80     (16)        51.63     (16)        106.296   +10.736               
18    Sophie Kraaijeveld           E1   NED   33.45     (22)        52.59     (18)        108.340   +12.780               
19    Tessa van Schie              D2   NED   33.17     (20)   SB   53.36     (21)   SB   108.643   +13.083               
20    Meerle van den Berg          D2   NED   33.11     (18)   SB   53.67     (23)   SB   108.853   +13.293               
21    Patricia Koot                E1   NED   33.57     (23)        53.18     (20)   SB   109.130   +13.570               
22    Jasmijn Pols                 D2   NED   33.58     (24)   SB   53.43     (22)   SB   109.396   +13.836               
      Kirsi Hoogeveen              E2   NED   33.73     (25)        53.18     (19)   SB   109.396   +13.836               
23    Nerena van Vuuren            D2   NED   34.09     (29)        53.85     (24)   SB   110.666   +15.106               
24    Janique Hogewoning           D1   NED   33.15     (19)   SB   55.50     (27)        110.750   +15.190               
25    Erke Venstra                 D2   NED   33.80     (26)   SB   55.58     (28)        111.913   +16.353               
26    Patou de Haas                D1   NED   34.59     (31)        54.85     (25)        112.500   +16.940               
27    Floortje Janssen             E2   NED   34.08     (28)   SB   55.99     (31)        112.790   +17.230               
28    Meike Tukker                 D2   NED   34.76     (32)        55.18     (26)        113.113   +17.553               
29    Eva Klavert-Onnen            D2   NED   35.09     (36)        55.63     (29)        114.113   +18.553               
30    Nienke Haaring               D2   NED   35.04     (35)   SB   55.84     (30)   SB   114.240   +18.680               
31    Fien Depuydt                 D1   NED   34.47     (30)        56.95     (33)        114.400   +18.840               
32    Nikita Fredrikze             D2   NED   35.03     (34)   SB   57.43     (37)        115.813   +20.253               
33    Lisa van Belle               E2   NED   35.49     (37)        57.15     (34)        116.300   +20.740               
34    Laura Tacoma                 D1   NED   34.87     (33)        58.72     (43)        116.836   +21.276               
      Bodine Vollering             E2   NED   36.25     (43)        56.42     (32)        116.836   +21.276               
35    Laura Qualm                  D1   NED   35.84     (41)        57.28     (36)   SB   117.013   +21.453               
36    Floor van der Stap           E2   NED   33.81     (27)   SB   1:01.13   (48)        117.480   +21.920               
37    Yrsah Peek                   D1   NED   35.69     (39)        58.09     (40)   SB   117.573   +22.013               
38    Emma Noz                     E1   NED   36.31     (44)        57.17     (35)        117.686   +22.126               
39    Janne Kraamer                E2   NED   35.77     (40)   SB   58.17     (41)   SB   117.786   +22.226               
40    Nikki Noordergraaf           D1   NED   36.54     (45)        57.44     (38)        118.340   +22.780               
41    Merel Busscher               D1   NED   36.08     (42)   SB   58.63     (42)   SB   118.763   +23.203               
42    Anne van Bostelen            D2   NED   35.66     (38)   SB   59.44     (46)        118.873   +23.313               
43    Krista Geluk                 D1   NED   36.75     (46)   SB   58.05     (39)        119.300   +23.740               
44    Hilde Houtzager              D1   NED   36.91     (47)        59.36     (45)   SB   120.876   +25.316               
45    Angel Daleman                F1   NED   37.74     (52)        58.74     (44)        121.640   +26.080               
46    Myrthe Turk                  D2   NED   37.22     (50)        1:00.84   (47)        122.873   +27.313               
47    Julia van den Berg           D2   NED   37.02     (48)   SB   1:01.52   (50)        123.220   +27.660               
48    Renee van der Ham            D1   NED   37.03     (49)   SB   1:01.52   (49)        123.236   +27.676               
49    Andrea Daudeij               D2   NED   37.50     (51)        1:03.18   (53)        125.680   +30.120               
50    Jennifer van Leeuwen         E2   NED   38.80     (54)        1:02.97   (52)        127.636   +32.076               
51    Amanda van Leeuwen           F2   NED   38.81     (55)        1:03.33   (55)   SB   128.013   +32.453               
52    Lotte Langerak               E2   NED   38.69     (53)   PB   1:04.23   (56)   PB   128.713   +33.153               
53    Ilse Hoogendoorn             D1   NED   39.99     (57)        1:03.21   (54)        129.860   +34.300               
54    Janique Scholte              D1   NED   39.19     (56)        1:04.97   (57)        130.286   +34.726               
55    Joelle de Roos               E1   NED   40.36     (58)        1:05.16   (58)        132.426   +36.866               
56    Dieke van der Heijden        D2   NED   1:00.60   (59)        1:02.49   (51)   SB   163.490   +1.07.930             
      Femke Hoppe                  E2   NED   -                     -                     -                               
      Lieke Speijers               E2   NED   33.26     (21)        -                     -                               



Allround (Men), 28.03.2015

POS   NAME                      AG       NAT   300M                500M                  POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Daan Spruit               D2       NED   27.53   (1)    SB   43.05     (1)         88.933                        
2     Stan Springer             D2       NED   29.66   (2)    SB   46.32     (2)         95.753    +6.820              
3     Ivan Slingerland          D2       NED   29.87   (3)    SB   47.06     (3)    SB   96.843    +7.910              
4     Tom Leltz                 D2       NED   29.97   (4)    SB   47.62     (5)    SB   97.570    +8.637              
5     Jan Dirk Harting          D2       NED   30.72   (7)    SB   47.31     (4)    SB   98.510    +9.577              
6     Jesse Speijers            D2       NED   30.44   (5)    SB   47.86     (6)         98.593    +9.660              
7     Danny Verdel              D1       NED   30.69   (6)         48.02     (7)         99.170    +10.237             
8     Bob Boek                  D2       NED   30.77   (8)    SB   48.72     (9)         100.003   +11.070             
9     Ted Dalrymple             E2       NED   30.85   (9)         49.05     (11)        100.466   +11.533             
10    Otto de Fraiture          D2       NED   31.21   (12)        48.46     (8)         100.476   +11.543             
11    Vince Sloot               D2       NED   31.30   (13)   SB   49.43     (12)        101.596   +12.663             
12    Roy Hoogendoorn           D2       NED   31.87   (17)        48.81     (10)        101.926   +12.993             
13    Paddy Smit                D1       NED   31.09   (10)   SB   50.21     (17)        102.026   +13.093             
14    Tijmen Slingerland        D2       NED   31.58   (14)   SB   49.81     (13)   SB   102.443   +13.510             
15    Erben van der Lans        D2       NED   31.11   (11)   SB   50.76     (20)        102.610   +13.677             
16    Giel van Kordelaar        D2       NED   31.58   (15)   SB   50.03     (15)        102.663   +13.730             
17    Luuk Hoogeveen            E2       NED   31.94   (19)        49.87     (14)        103.103   +14.170             
18    Sjors Tettero             D1       NED   31.82   (16)        50.32     (18)   SB   103.353   +14.420             
19    Pim Stuy                  D1       NED   31.94   (18)        51.23     (21)        104.463   +15.530             
20    Jeremy Brinkers           D1       NED   32.67   (23)   SB   50.49     (19)        104.940   +16.007             
21    Sebastian Rutjes          D2       NED   32.18   (20)   PB   51.36     (23)   SB   104.993   +16.060             
22    Niels D'Huy               D2       NED   32.97   (24)        50.15     (16)        105.100   +16.167             
23    Kai Aarts                 D1       NED   32.40   (21)        51.35     (22)        105.350   +16.417             
24    Daan Boersema             D2       NED   32.44   (22)   SB   51.97     (26)        106.036   +17.103             
25    Maurits Overbeek          D2       NED   33.22   (28)        51.51     (24)   SB   106.876   +17.943             
26    Tijmen de Vrueh           D2       NED   33.08   (26)   SB   51.82     (25)   SB   106.953   +18.020             
27    Fabian Radt               E2       NED   33.05   (25)   SB   52.45     (27)   SB   107.533   +18.600             
28    Tijn van Til              D1       NED   33.13   (27)        52.52     (29)   SB   107.736   +18.803             
29    Colin van Duivenvoorden   D1       NED   33.54   (29)        52.46     (28)        108.360   +19.427             
30    Jurre Vernhout            D2       NED   34.64   (35)        54.00     (30)   SB   111.733   +22.800             
31    Ard Ammerlaan             D1       NED   34.43   (32)   SB   54.40     (31)   SB   111.783   +22.850             
32    Jop Vernhout              D2       NED   34.24   (30)   SB   54.72     (32)   SB   111.786   +22.853             
33    Jelle Rieff               D1       NED   34.39   (31)        55.37     (33)        112.686   +23.753             
34    Timo Boersema             E1       NED   34.53   (34)   SB   55.85     (35)   SB   113.400   +24.467             
35    Sam Noordergraaf          E1       NED   34.97   (38)   SB   55.45     (34)   SB   113.733   +24.800             
36    Joris Smeets              D2       NED   34.51   (33)   SB   56.61     (37)   SB   114.126   +25.193             
37    Cas Brouwer               D1       NED   34.87   (37)        56.25     (36)        114.366   +25.433             
38    Wessel de Haas            E2       NED   34.66   (36)   SB   1:00.15   (42)        117.916   +28.983             
39    Thijs Heezen              D2       NED   36.24   (41)   SB   57.78     (38)   SB   118.180   +29.247             
40    Julian Buitenhuis         Senior   NED   35.85   (40)   PB   58.69     (39)   PB   118.440   +29.507             
41    Guus Dungelmann           D1       NED   35.80   (39)   SB   59.94     (41)        119.606   +30.673             
42    Tygo Kompier              F2       NED   37.37   (43)        1:01.85   (46)        124.133   +35.200             
43    Peye de Ruiter            D1       NED   37.29   (42)        1:02.20   (47)        124.350   +35.417             
44    Pepijn de Nie             D2       NED   37.88   (44)   SB   1:01.33   (44)   SB   124.463   +35.530             
45    Wouter Starreveld         E2       NED   38.29   (46)        1:01.08   (43)        124.896   +35.963             
46    Erik Poppe                D1       NED   38.88   (48)   SB   1:01.85   (45)   SB   126.650   +37.717             
47    Max Jansen                D1       NED   38.56   (47)        1:03.46   (48)        127.726   +38.793             
48    Dirk Leliveld             D2       NED   38.23   (45)   SB   1:07.52   (50)        131.236   +42.303             
49    Huib Zonneveld            D2       NED   45.58   (53)        59.70     (40)   SB   135.666   +46.733             
50    Jort Terlouw              E1       NED   40.98   (49)        1:07.41   (49)   SB   135.710   +46.777             
51    Sjoerd Eikelenboom        D2       NED   41.21   (50)        1:08.65   (51)        137.333   +48.400             
52    Thomas Revet              D2       NED   43.22   (51)        1:12.42   (52)   SB   144.453   +55.520             
      Mert Budak                D2       NED   -                   -                     -                             
      Niels van der Griendt     D2       NED   -                   -                     -                             
      Stan van der Knaap        D2       NED   -                   -                     -                             
      Maarten van Sprang        E2       NED   44.45   (52)        -                     -                             



Recordwedstrijden Pupillen 2015
28.03.2015
De Uithof (NED)

NAME                      AG       300M          300M           500M          500M             
Fiorella de Vos           D2       30.64   (5)                  50.25   (9)                    
Max Jansen                D1                     38.56   (47)                 1:03.46   (48)   
Giel van Kordelaar        D2                     31.58   (15)                 50.03     (15)   
Tijmen de Vrueh           D2                     33.08   (26)                 51.82     (25)   
Erben van der Lans        D2                     31.11   (11)                 50.76     (20)   
Jeremy Brinkers           D1                     32.67   (23)                 50.49     (19)   
Ard Ammerlaan             D1                     34.43   (32)                 54.40     (31)   
Cas Brouwer               D1                     34.87   (37)                 56.25     (36)   
Thijs Heezen              D2                     36.24   (41)                 57.78     (38)   
Vince Sloot               D2                     31.30   (13)                 49.43     (12)   
Stan van der Knaap        D2                     DNS                          DNS              
Tijn van Til              D1                     33.13   (27)                 52.52     (29)   
Danny Verdel              D1                     30.69   (6)                  48.02     (7)    
Otto de Fraiture          D2                     31.21   (12)                 48.46     (8)    
Bob Boek                  D2                     30.77   (8)                  48.72     (9)    
Paddy Smit                D1                     31.09   (10)                 50.21     (17)   
Ted Dalrymple             E2                     30.85   (9)                  49.05     (11)   
Colin van Duivenvoorden   D1                     33.54   (29)                 52.46     (28)   
Mert Budak                D2                     DNS                          DNS              
Niels D'Huy               D2                     32.97   (24)                 50.15     (16)   
Thomas Revet              D2                     43.22   (51)                 1:12.42   (52)   
Pepijn de Nie             D2                     37.88   (44)                 1:01.33   (44)   
Ivan Slingerland          D2                     29.87   (3)                  47.06     (3)    
Sebastian Rutjes          D2                     32.18   (20)                 51.36     (23)   
Jesse Speijers            D2                     30.44   (5)                  47.86     (6)    
Huib Zonneveld            D2                     45.58   (53)                 59.70     (40)   
Kai Aarts                 D1                     32.40   (21)                 51.35     (22)   
Wouter Starreveld         E2                     38.29   (46)                 1:01.08   (43)   
Erik Poppe                D1                     38.88   (48)                 1:01.85   (45)   
Daan Spruit               D2                     27.53   (1)                  43.05     (1)    
Jan Dirk Harting          D2                     30.72   (7)                  47.31     (4)    
Stan Springer             D2                     29.66   (2)                  46.32     (2)    
Tijmen Slingerland        D2                     31.58   (14)                 49.81     (13)   
Sam Noordergraaf          E1                     34.97   (38)                 55.45     (34)   
Daan Boersema             D2                     32.44   (22)                 51.97     (26)   
Tom Leltz                 D2                     29.97   (4)                  47.62     (5)    
Roy Hoogendoorn           D2                     31.87   (17)                 48.81     (10)   
Joris Smeets              D2                     34.51   (33)                 56.61     (37)   
Luuk Hoogeveen            E2                     31.94   (19)                 49.87     (14)   
Niels van der Griendt     D2                     DNS                          DNS              
Maurits Overbeek          D2                     33.22   (28)                 51.51     (24)   
Fabian Radt               E2                     33.05   (25)                 52.45     (27)   
Pim Stuy                  D1                     31.94   (18)                 51.23     (21)   
Jurre Vernhout            D2                     34.64   (35)                 54.00     (30)   
Jop Vernhout              D2                     34.24   (30)                 54.72     (32)   
Sjors Tettero             D1                     31.82   (16)                 50.32     (18)   
Jort Terlouw              E1                     40.98   (49)                 1:07.41   (49)   
Timo Boersema             E1                     34.53   (34)                 55.85     (35)   
Jelle Rieff               D1                     34.39   (31)                 55.37     (33)   
Julian Buitenhuis         Senior                 35.85   (40)                 58.69     (39)   
Tygo Kompier              F2                     37.37   (43)                 1:01.85   (46)   
Peye de Ruiter            D1                     37.29   (42)                 1:02.20   (47)   
Sjoerd Eikelenboom        D2                     41.21   (50)                 1:08.65   (51)   
Guus Dungelmann           D1                     35.80   (39)                 59.94     (41)   
Dirk Leliveld             D2                     38.23   (45)                 1:07.52   (50)   
Maarten van Sprang        E2                     44.45   (52)                 DNS              
Wessel de Haas            E2                     34.66   (36)                 1:00.15   (42)   

NAME                         AG   300M             500M             500M          
Ilse Hoogendoorn             D1   39.99     (57)   1:03.21   (54)                 
Tessa van Schie              D2   33.17     (20)   53.36     (21)                 
Laura Smit                   D1   31.02     (7)    49.99     (7)                  
Eva Klavert-Onnen            D2   35.09     (36)   55.63     (29)                 
Meerle van den Berg          D2   33.11     (18)   53.67     (23)                 
Julia van den Berg           D2   37.02     (48)   1:01.52   (50)                 
Nena Vollering               D2   32.87     (17)   51.33     (11)                 
Bodine Vollering             E2   36.25     (43)   56.42     (32)                 
Janique Scholte              D1   39.19     (56)   1:04.97   (57)                 
Krista Geluk                 D1   36.75     (46)   58.05     (39)                 
Irem Kaya                    D2   30.73     (6)    50.22     (8)                  
Rianne Koot                  D2   31.92     (11)   51.47     (12)                 
Patricia Koot                E1   33.57     (23)   53.18     (20)                 
Kathelijne van der Giessen   D1   31.57     (9)    50.54     (10)                 
Georgie Dalrymple            D2   29.61     (1)    46.21     (1)                  
Jennifer van Leeuwen         E2   38.80     (54)   1:02.97   (52)                 
Amanda van Leeuwen           F2   38.81     (55)   1:03.33   (55)                 
Anna Dijkers                 D2   32.12     (13)   52.14     (17)                 
Jopke van Dobbenburgh        D2   31.17     (8)    49.04     (4)                  
Noa Kleijnendorst            D2   30.40     (2)    48.50     (3)                  
Nienke Haaring               D2   35.04     (35)   55.84     (30)                 
Yrsah Peek                   D1   35.69     (39)   58.09     (40)                 
Lisa van Belle               E2   35.49     (37)   57.15     (34)                 
Laura Tacoma                 D1   34.87     (33)   58.72     (43)                 
Fien Depuydt                 D1   34.47     (30)   56.95     (33)                 
Marjolein Starreveld         D2   32.80     (16)   51.63     (16)                 
Jade Holborough-Kerkvliet    D2   30.46     (3)    48.27     (2)                  
Laura Qualm                  D1   35.84     (41)   57.28     (36)                 
Robin Schermer               D2   31.67     (10)   49.94     (6)                  
Kirsi Hoogeveen              E2   33.73     (25)   53.18     (19)                 
Myrthe Turk                  D2   37.22     (50)   1:00.84   (47)                 
Nikki Noordergraaf           D1   36.54     (45)   57.44     (38)                 
Patou de Haas                D1   34.59     (31)   54.85     (25)                 
Renee van der Ham            D1   37.03     (49)   1:01.52   (49)                 
Emma Noz                     E1   36.31     (44)   57.17     (35)                 
Erke Venstra                 D2   33.80     (26)   55.58     (28)                 
Sacha van der Weide          D2   30.64     (4)    49.26     (5)                  
Cyril van den Wijngaard      D2   32.42     (15)   51.61     (14)                 
Nerena van Vuuren            D2   34.09     (29)   53.85     (24)                 
Lieke Speijers               E2   33.26     (21)   DQ                             
Lianne Koetsier              D2   32.27     (14)   51.58     (13)                 
Meike Tukker                 D2   34.76     (32)   55.18     (26)                 
Anne van Bostelen            D2   35.66     (38)   59.44     (46)                 
Ilse van der Linde           D2   31.94     (12)   51.63     (15)                 
Floortje Janssen             E2   34.08     (28)   55.99     (31)                 
Janne Kraamer                E2   35.77     (40)   58.17     (41)                 
Jasmijn Pols                 D2   33.58     (24)   53.43     (22)                 
Nikita Fredrikze             D2   35.03     (34)   57.43     (37)                 
Angel Daleman                F1   37.74     (52)   58.74     (44)                 
Floor van der Stap           E2   33.81     (27)   1:01.13   (48)                 
Hilde Houtzager              D1   36.91     (47)   59.36     (45)                 
Sophie Kraaijeveld           E1   33.45     (22)   52.59     (18)                 
Janique Hogewoning           D1   33.15     (19)   55.50     (27)                 
Femke Hoppe                  E2   DNS              DNS                            
Dieke van der Heijden        D2   1:00.60   (59)   1:02.49   (51)                 
Andrea Daudeij               D2   37.50     (51)   1:03.18   (53)                 
Joelle de Roos               E1   40.36     (58)   1:05.16   (58)                 
Lotte Langerak               E2   38.69     (53)   1:04.23   (56)                 
Merel Busscher               D1   36.08     (42)   58.63     (42)                 
Anna Eijsackers              E1                                     58.83   (1)