Competition: Recordwedstrijd 500m/500m

Information:
  • 102 athletes from 1 nation
  • 52 women and 50 men
  • 2 distances (500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 204 races (9x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - 2 x 500 Meter meter 500m/500m
20.03.2019

PosNameNation500m 1. Race500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Pim Stuy (B1) NED 38.66 (1) 38.65 (1) 77.310 TRJ, PB -
2 Yvo Waalewijn (Senior) NED 39.48 (2) 39.50 (2) 78.980 SB +1.670
3 Joost de Jong (B2) NED 40.27 (3) 40.23 (3) 80.500 PB +3.190
4 Leon Wenteler (A1) NED 40.51 (4) SB 40.54 (4) 81.050 PB +3.740
5 Peye de Ruiter (B1) NED 40.85 (6) 40.84 (7) 81.690 PB +4.380
6 Tom Leltz (B2) NED 41.02 (7) 40.81 (6) 81.830 PB +4.520
7 Swen Kleijbeuker (A1) NED 41.37 (8) 40.67 (5) 82.040 PB +4.730
8 Jan Dirk Harting (B2) NED 40.79 (5) 41.92 (10) 82.710 PB +5.400
9 Calvin van Klink (Neo) NED 41.91 (10) 41.28 (8) 83.190 PB +5.880
10 Jelmer Kraaijeveld (Senior) NED 41.97 (11) 41.87 (9) 83.840 PB +6.530
11 Wouter van der Geer (Neo) NED 42.37 (12) 42.04 (11) 84.410 PB +7.100
12 Niels Vlagsma (A2) NED 42.44 (13) 42.41 (12) 84.850 PB +7.540
13 Jort de Boer (A1) NED 42.74 (14) 42.64 (13) 85.380 PB +8.070
14 Tijn van Til (B1) NED 43.36 (15) 43.16 (15) 86.520 PB +9.210
15 David Eijsackers (A1) NED 43.60 (16) 43.08 (14) SB 86.680 PB +9.370
16 Stan Blaauw (B2) NED 44.21 (19) 43.57 (17) SB 87.780 PB +10.470
17 Thijs van Bostelen (C1) NED 43.78 (17) 44.14 (21) 87.920 PB +10.610
18 Diede de Vries (C2) NED 44.30 (20) 43.90 (19) 88.200 PB +10.890
19 Luka Fredrikze (C2) NED 44.04 (18) 44.32 (23) 88.360 PB +11.050
20 Joppe Kleiweg (A1) NED 44.83 (23) 43.54 (16) 88.370 PB +11.060
21 Guus Dungelmann (B1) NED 44.95 (24) 44.09 (20) 89.040 +11.730
22 Wieger de Haas (B1) NED 44.56 (21) PB 44.72 (26) 89.280 PB +11.970
23 Jasper Knulst (M45) NED 45.14 (25) 44.17 (22) SB 89.310 PB +12.000
24 Stef Bussman (A2) NED 45.20 (26) 44.56 (25) PB 89.760 PB +12.450
25 Sijbe Weening (B2) NED 44.78 (22) SB 45.36 (29) 90.140 PB +12.830
26 Thijs Heezen (B2) NED 46.31 (30) 44.83 (27) SB 91.140 PB +13.830
27 Arne Wendt (B2) NED 47.00 (33) 44.41 (24) 91.410 PB +14.100
28 Cas Duivenvoorden (C1) NED 45.39 (28) SB 46.41 (31) 91.800 PB +14.490
29 Jasper Borreman (Senior) NED 41.37 (8) 50.89 (44) 92.260 PB +14.950
30 Marien Harkes (M55) NED 46.91 (32) 46.12 (30) SB 93.030 SB +15.720
31 Kees de Ruijter (C1) NED 46.54 (31) 46.67 (32) 93.210 PB +15.900
32 Flint Gasseling (C2) NED 46.28 (29) SB 46.99 (33) 93.270 PB +15.960
33 Sven Pera (C1) NED 47.49 (35) 47.38 (35) SB 94.870 PB +17.560
34 Tim van Gorkom (C2) NED 47.31 (34) SB 47.76 (37) 95.070 PB +17.760
35 Guus Gelderblom (C1) NED 48.02 (38) 47.16 (34) SB 95.180 PB +17.870
36 Marc Nieuwenhuijse (M35) NED 47.84 (36) 47.52 (36) 95.360 PB +18.050
37 Bart Heemskerk (C2) NED 47.88 (37) SB 48.65 (38) 96.530 PB +19.220
38 Hidde van den Berg (C1) NED 48.27 (39) SB 49.47 (42) 97.740 PB +20.430
39 Mees Prinssen (C1) NED 49.11 (40) 49.13 (39) 98.240 PB +20.930
40 Sebastiaan Herle (C1) NED 49.52 (41) 49.34 (41) 98.860 PB +21.550
41 Kees Hofwegen (M50) NED 49.93 (42) 49.24 (40) 99.170 PB +21.860
42 Joep Koek (C1) NED 50.44 (43) 50.57 (43) 101.010 PB +23.700
43 Jarno Huls (C2) NED 52.76 (44) SB 52.81 (45) 105.570 PB +28.260
44 Kai Scheffer (C2) NED 1:04.34 (46) 44.92 (28) SB 109.260 SB +31.950
45 Xi Rui Plugge (C1) NED 55.61 (45) 55.46 (46) 111.070 PB +33.760
46 Hugo de Jonge (C2) NED 1:16.08 (47) 43.76 (18) 119.840 SB +42.530
Oscar Gelderblom (M45) NED DNS DNS - -
Roel Post (A1) NED DNS DNS - -
Roel Vlagsma (C2) NED DNF DNS - -
Ryan Ammerlaan (C1) NED 45.31 (27) SB DNF - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (1. Race) meter
20.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Pim Stuy (B1) NED 38.66 -
2 Yvo Waalewijn (Senior) NED 39.48 +0.820
3 Joost de Jong (B2) NED 40.27 +1.610
4 Leon Wenteler (A1) NED 40.51 SB +1.850
5 Jan Dirk Harting (B2) NED 40.79 +2.130
6 Peye de Ruiter (B1) NED 40.85 +2.190
7 Tom Leltz (B2) NED 41.02 +2.360
8 Swen Kleijbeuker (A1) NED 41.37 +2.710
Jasper Borreman (Senior) NED 41.37 +2.710
10 Calvin van Klink (Neo) NED 41.91 +3.250
11 Jelmer Kraaijeveld (Senior) NED 41.97 +3.310
12 Wouter van der Geer (Neo) NED 42.37 +3.710
13 Niels Vlagsma (A2) NED 42.44 +3.780
14 Jort de Boer (A1) NED 42.74 +4.080
15 Tijn van Til (B1) NED 43.36 +4.700
16 David Eijsackers (A1) NED 43.60 +4.940
17 Thijs van Bostelen (C1) NED 43.78 +5.120
18 Luka Fredrikze (C2) NED 44.04 +5.380
19 Stan Blaauw (B2) NED 44.21 +5.550
20 Diede de Vries (C2) NED 44.30 +5.640
21 Wieger de Haas (B1) NED 44.56 PB +5.900
22 Sijbe Weening (B2) NED 44.78 SB +6.120
23 Joppe Kleiweg (A1) NED 44.83 +6.170
24 Guus Dungelmann (B1) NED 44.95 +6.290
25 Jasper Knulst (M45) NED 45.14 +6.480
26 Stef Bussman (A2) NED 45.20 +6.540
27 Ryan Ammerlaan (C1) NED 45.31 SB +6.650
28 Cas Duivenvoorden (C1) NED 45.39 SB +6.730
29 Flint Gasseling (C2) NED 46.28 SB +7.620
30 Thijs Heezen (B2) NED 46.31 +7.650
31 Kees de Ruijter (C1) NED 46.54 +7.880
32 Marien Harkes (M55) NED 46.91 +8.250
33 Arne Wendt (B2) NED 47.00 +8.340
34 Tim van Gorkom (C2) NED 47.31 SB +8.650
35 Sven Pera (C1) NED 47.49 +8.830
36 Marc Nieuwenhuijse (M35) NED 47.84 +9.180
37 Bart Heemskerk (C2) NED 47.88 SB +9.220
38 Guus Gelderblom (C1) NED 48.02 +9.360
39 Hidde van den Berg (C1) NED 48.27 SB +9.610
40 Mees Prinssen (C1) NED 49.11 +10.450
41 Sebastiaan Herle (C1) NED 49.52 +10.860
42 Kees Hofwegen (M50) NED 49.93 +11.270
43 Joep Koek (C1) NED 50.44 +11.780
44 Jarno Huls (C2) NED 52.76 SB +14.100
45 Xi Rui Plugge (C1) NED 55.61 +16.950
46 Kai Scheffer (C2) NED 1:04.34 +25.680
47 Hugo de Jonge (C2) NED 1:16.08 +37.420
DNS Roel Post (A1) NED DNS -
DNF Roel Vlagsma (C2) NED DNF -
DNS Oscar Gelderblom (M45) NED DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (2. Race) meter
20.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Pim Stuy (B1) NED 38.65 -
2 Yvo Waalewijn (Senior) NED 39.50 +0.850
3 Joost de Jong (B2) NED 40.23 +1.580
4 Leon Wenteler (A1) NED 40.54 +1.890
5 Swen Kleijbeuker (A1) NED 40.67 +2.020
6 Tom Leltz (B2) NED 40.81 +2.160
7 Peye de Ruiter (B1) NED 40.84 +2.190
8 Calvin van Klink (Neo) NED 41.28 +2.630
9 Jelmer Kraaijeveld (Senior) NED 41.87 +3.220
10 Jan Dirk Harting (B2) NED 41.92 +3.270
11 Wouter van der Geer (Neo) NED 42.04 +3.390
12 Niels Vlagsma (A2) NED 42.41 +3.760
13 Jort de Boer (A1) NED 42.64 +3.990
14 David Eijsackers (A1) NED 43.08 SB +4.430
15 Tijn van Til (B1) NED 43.16 +4.510
16 Joppe Kleiweg (A1) NED 43.54 +4.890
17 Stan Blaauw (B2) NED 43.57 SB +4.920
18 Hugo de Jonge (C2) NED 43.76 +5.110
19 Diede de Vries (C2) NED 43.90 +5.250
20 Guus Dungelmann (B1) NED 44.09 +5.440
21 Thijs van Bostelen (C1) NED 44.14 +5.490
22 Jasper Knulst (M45) NED 44.17 SB +5.520
23 Luka Fredrikze (C2) NED 44.32 +5.670
24 Arne Wendt (B2) NED 44.41 +5.760
25 Stef Bussman (A2) NED 44.56 PB +5.910
26 Wieger de Haas (B1) NED 44.72 +6.070
27 Thijs Heezen (B2) NED 44.83 SB +6.180
28 Kai Scheffer (C2) NED 44.92 SB +6.270
29 Sijbe Weening (B2) NED 45.36 +6.710
30 Marien Harkes (M55) NED 46.12 SB +7.470
31 Cas Duivenvoorden (C1) NED 46.41 +7.760
32 Kees de Ruijter (C1) NED 46.67 +8.020
33 Flint Gasseling (C2) NED 46.99 +8.340
34 Guus Gelderblom (C1) NED 47.16 SB +8.510
35 Sven Pera (C1) NED 47.38 SB +8.730
36 Marc Nieuwenhuijse (M35) NED 47.52 +8.870
37 Tim van Gorkom (C2) NED 47.76 +9.110
38 Bart Heemskerk (C2) NED 48.65 +10.000
39 Mees Prinssen (C1) NED 49.13 +10.480
40 Kees Hofwegen (M50) NED 49.24 +10.590
41 Sebastiaan Herle (C1) NED 49.34 +10.690
42 Hidde van den Berg (C1) NED 49.47 +10.820
43 Joep Koek (C1) NED 50.57 +11.920
44 Jasper Borreman (Senior) NED 50.89 +12.240
45 Jarno Huls (C2) NED 52.81 +14.160
46 Xi Rui Plugge (C1) NED 55.46 +16.810
DNF Ryan Ammerlaan (C1) NED DNF -
DNS Roel Post (A1) NED DNS -
DNS Roel Vlagsma (C2) NED DNS -
DNS Oscar Gelderblom (M45) NED DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 20.03.2019