Competition: 33rd Hokkaido Junior High Conference

Information:
  • 148 athletes from 1 nation
  • 66 women and 82 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 218 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1000 meter
10.01.2003

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Yukihiro Tomioka (C2) JPN 1:19.28 SB -
2 Yuuta Kamijo (B1) JPN 1:19.29 SB +0.010
3 Takeharu Goto (B1) JPN 1:19.83 PB +0.550
4 Yuudai Nakayama (C2) JPN 1:20.44 +1.160
5 Kazuya Oikawa (C2) JPN 1:20.59 SB +1.310
6 Yasuyuki Ono (C2) JPN 1:20.67 SB +1.390
7 Yuutoku Saito (C2) JPN 1:21.91 SB +2.630
8 Shouta Miyamura (C2) JPN 1:22.29 +3.010
9 Ryouhei Haga (C1) JPN 1:22.40 +3.120
10 Shintaro Osanai (C2) JPN 1:22.50 SB +3.220
11 Takuya Kawahara (C2) JPN 1:23.03 SB +3.750
12 Takayuki Numazaki (C2) JPN 1:23.06 SB +3.780
13 Kazutaka Tanaka (C1) JPN 1:23.50 SB +4.220
14 Kouji Moriya (B2) JPN 1:24.12 SB +4.840
15 Yuuta Uchida (C2) JPN 1:24.98 SB +5.700
16 Yuuki Shimazaki (B2) JPN 1:25.14 SB +5.860
17 Takuya Akamoto (C1) JPN 1:25.89 SB +6.610
18 Satoru Hasegawa (C2) JPN 1:26.14 +6.860
19 Yuusaku Tamaki (B1) JPN 1:26.86 SB +7.580
20 Shuuhei Aso (C2) JPN 1:27.57 SB +8.290
21 Shouta Ono (D2) JPN 1:27.73 SB +8.450
22 Takuya Nakajin (C1) JPN 1:28.72 SB +9.440
23 Akitoshi Muraguchi (C1) JPN 1:29.51 SB +10.230
24 Akira Fukuda (C2) JPN 1:29.76 +10.480
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
10.01.2003

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ken Shimoji (C2) JPN 4:18.62 TR, SB -
2 Shingo Hashibami (B1) JPN 4:18.85 +0.230
3 Fumiya Yamada (B1) JPN 4:24.63 SB +6.010
4 Yuuya Fukuoka (C2) JPN 4:27.52 SB +8.900
5 Toshiyuki Sayama (C2) JPN 4:28.52 SB +9.900
6 Tomokazu Shouji (B1) JPN 4:29.41 SB +10.790
7 Naoto Tanaka (C2) JPN 4:33.45 PB +14.830
8 Shigeo Ikegawa (B1) JPN 4:33.81 +15.190
9 Kunihiko Kondo (C2) JPN 4:34.22 SB +15.600
10 Ichiro Oonishi (C2) JPN 4:38.95 SB +20.330
11 Seiichi Miyaura (B1) JPN 4:39.09 SB +20.470
12 Naoki Inoue (B1) JPN 4:39.17 +20.550
13 Toshinari Mori (C2) JPN 4:39.71 SB +21.090
14 Yoshiatsu Tanaka (C1) JPN 4:39.97 +21.350
15 Kazunori Yoshino (C2) JPN 4:40.32 SB +21.700
16 Nobuaki Miyamori (C2) JPN 4:40.60 +21.980
17 Yoshiya Yano (C1) JPN 4:41.38 SB +22.760
18 Masaki Nitta (C1) JPN 4:43.00 SB +24.380
19 Yuuto Matsumura (C2) JPN 4:44.09 PB +25.470
20 Masatoshi Nishida (C1) JPN 4:48.91 +30.290
21 Masaya Kaneso (C2) JPN 4:50.13 SB +31.510
22 Ryuuya Oouchi (C2) JPN 4:50.64 +32.020
23 Yuuichi Higashihara (B1) JPN 4:53.67 SB +35.050
24 Yuuma Kakuno (C2) JPN 5:02.51 PB +43.890
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best