Competition: 3rd “Grand Prix”

Information:
  • 82 athletes from 4 nations
  • 28 women and 54 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 364 races (6x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 500 meter
22.12.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 David Bosa (Senior) ITA 35.71 -
2 Jeffrey Rosanelli (Neo) ITA 36.68 +0.970
3 Enrico Salino (Neo) ITA 36.90 +1.190
4 Francesco Betti (A2) ITA 37.49 +1.780
5 Alessio Trentini (Senior) ITA 37.53 +1.820
6 Gabriele Galli (Neo) ITA 38.18 +2.470
7 Marco De Flavis (Neo) ITA 38.99 +3.280
8 Nicky Rosanelli (B1) ITA 39.08 +3.370
9 Nicola Nadalini (A1) ITA 39.38 +3.670
10 Nino van Dijk (Neo) NED 39.58 +3.870
11 Andrea Appolloni (Neo) ITA 39.69 +3.980
12 Bart Valentijn (Neo) NED 39.72 +4.010
13 Emanuel Moser (A1) ITA 40.14 +4.430
14 Saimon Eccher (B2) ITA 40.50 SB +4.790
15 Alessandro Loreggia (C1) ITA 40.64 +4.930
16 Gabriele Di Nuzzo (A2) ITA 40.65 +4.940
17 Davide Oss Chemper (B1) ITA 40.87 PB +5.160
18 Matteo Ambrosini (B2) ITA 41.11 SB +5.400
19 Romedius Thurner (B1) ITA 41.44 +5.730
20 Mattia Peghini (B2) ITA 41.49 +5.780
21 Alberto Salino (C2) ITA 42.86 +7.150
22 Giacomo Zampedri (C2) ITA 43.21 +7.500
23 Gianluca Bernardi (C2) ITA 43.69 +7.980
24 Antonio Malfatti (B2) ITA 44.03 +8.320
25 Gabriel Biasioli (B2) ITA 44.29 +8.580
26 Manuel de Carli (C1) ITA 44.56 +8.850
27 Filippo Manera (Neo) ITA 45.38 +9.670
28 Federico Baldo (C2) ITA 45.52 +9.810
29 Corrado Cappelletti (C2) ITA 50.56 PB +14.850
30 Marco Lunardi (C1) ITA 53.42 +17.710
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 22.12.2018

Single Day 2 - 23.12.2018

Samalogs 22. - 23.12.2018

  • Men

  • Masters

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Junior D

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    300 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Masters

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Junior D

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    300 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter