Competition: 3rd “Grand Prix”

Information:
  • 82 athletes from 4 nations
  • 28 women and 54 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 364 races (6x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior D , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m/300m/500m
22. - 23.12.2018

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m300m500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Carmen Thurner (D2) ITA 47.92 (1) 1:38.30 (1) 29.88 (1) 47.64 (1) 174.590 -
2 Margherita Betti (D2) ITA 49.51 (2) 1:46.74 (2) 31.32 (2) 50.01 (2) 184.210 +9.620
3 Zoeyra Di Caterino (D1) ITA 52.25 (3) 1:50.44 (3) 31.80 (3) 51.64 (3) 190.910 +16.320
4 Zada Dzudzevic (D1) ITA 53.81 (4) 1:56.70 (4) 33.87 (4) 1:05.59 (5) 211.620 +37.030
5 Aurora Dolzani (D1) ITA 1:02.56 (5) 2:19.58 (5) 35.97 (5) 1:02.98 (4) 231.300 +56.710
Sophie Spoegler (D2) ITA DNS - DNS - - -

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
22.12.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Carmen Thurner (D2) ITA 47.92 -
2 Margherita Betti (D2) ITA 49.51 +1.590
3 Zoeyra Di Caterino (D1) ITA 52.25 +4.330
4 Zada Dzudzevic (D1) ITA 53.81 +5.890
5 Aurora Dolzani (D1) ITA 1:02.56 +14.640
DNS Sophie Spoegler (D2) ITA DNS -

Women - 1000 meter
22.12.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Carmen Thurner (D2) ITA 1:38.30 -
2 Margherita Betti (D2) ITA 1:46.74 +8.440
3 Zoeyra Di Caterino (D1) ITA 1:50.44 +12.140
4 Zada Dzudzevic (D1) ITA 1:56.70 +18.400
5 Aurora Dolzani (D1) ITA 2:19.58 +41.280
Sophie Spoegler (D2) ITA - -

Women - 300 meter
23.12.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Carmen Thurner (D2) ITA 29.88 -
2 Margherita Betti (D2) ITA 31.32 +1.440
3 Zoeyra Di Caterino (D1) ITA 31.80 +1.920
4 Zada Dzudzevic (D1) ITA 33.87 +3.990
5 Aurora Dolzani (D1) ITA 35.97 +6.090
DNS Sophie Spoegler (D2) ITA DNS -

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
23.12.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Carmen Thurner (D2) ITA 47.64 -
2 Margherita Betti (D2) ITA 50.01 +2.370
3 Zoeyra Di Caterino (D1) ITA 51.64 +4.000
4 Aurora Dolzani (D1) ITA 1:02.98 +15.340
5 Zada Dzudzevic (D1) ITA 1:05.59 +17.950
Sophie Spoegler (D2) ITA - -

Single Day 1 - 22.12.2018

Single Day 2 - 23.12.2018

Samalogs 22. - 23.12.2018

  • Men

  • Masters

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Junior D

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    300 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Masters

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Junior D

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    300 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter