Competition: Rådeløpet

Rink:
Hamar (NOR)
Date:
01. - 02.03.2003
Records:
Information:
  • 372 athletes from 4 nations
  • 135 women and 237 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 400m, 400m (1. Race), 400m (2. Race), 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 1068 races

Men Juniors C - A - 3000 meter
02.03.2003

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Øystein Kvikstad Skoglund (B2) NOR 4:16.26 -
2 Sigbjørn Veslegard (A2) NOR 4:17.41 SB +1.150
3 Håvard Bøkko (B1) NOR 4:19.93 +3.670
4 Are Eri Bjelland (B2) NOR 4:20.46 SB +4.200
5 Sindre Aarthun (B2) NOR 4:24.70 SB +8.440
6 Magnar Solberg (B2) NOR 4:30.23 SB +13.970
7 Øyvind Andreassen (B2) NOR 4:30.65 +14.390
8 Tore Solli (B2) NOR 4:31.16 +14.900
9 Lars-Christian Langegård (C2) NOR 4:32.85 NRJ +16.590
10 Sondre Dølemo Skarli (B2) NOR 4:33.13 +16.870
11 Eivind Igland (B1) NOR 4:33.32 SB +17.060
12 Odd Magne Fagerland (B1) NOR 4:36.70 SB +20.440
13 Jarle Larsen (B2) NOR 4:37.26 SB +21.000
14 Kristian Ohr (B2) NOR 4:40.01 +23.750
15 Christoffer Løvstad (C2) NOR 4:41.39 SB +25.130
16 Christoffer Fagerli Rukke (C2) NOR 4:41.44 SB +25.180
17 Peder Gaasø (C2) NOR 4:43.10 SB +26.840
18 Kristian Skjeggerud (C2) NOR 4:44.03 SB +27.770
19 Lars-Magne Uttisrud (B1) NOR 4:44.47 SB +28.210
20 Claes Thomas Ruud (C2) NOR 4:45.72 PB +29.460
21 Torbjørn Ladstein Fjeld (C2) NOR 4:46.00 SB +29.740
22 Emil Mellem (C1) NOR 4:46.32 SB +30.060
23 Thomas Olav Rømo (C2) NOR 4:47.29 SB +31.030
24 Thomas Krogstad Kveum (B1) NOR 4:48.03 SB +31.770
25 Kristian Bjørtomt (C1) NOR 4:51.62 SB +35.360
26 Geir Bruteig Kristoffersen (C2) NOR 4:53.31 SB +37.050
27 Fredrik Verling (B1) NOR 4:53.69 SB +37.430
28 Fredrik Forsell (C2) SWE 4:53.70 SB +37.440
29 Martin Hemmer (C1) NOR 4:56.96 SB +40.700
30 Jan-Terje Sørlie (C2) NOR 4:57.17 SB +40.910
31 Anders Tandberg Nummedal (C1) NOR 4:57.76 SB +41.500
32 Gøran Botngård (C1) NOR 4:59.44 SB +43.180
33 Marius Aasand Dalen (C2) NOR 4:59.47 SB +43.210
34 Roar Vingelsgård (C2) NOR 5:01.17 SB +44.910
35 Mathias Rogn (C2) NOR 5:01.89 SB +45.630
36 Rune Sandnes Lien (C2) NOR 5:02.91 SB +46.650
37 Steffen Owesen Hansen (C1) NOR 5:03.05 SB +46.790
38 Johannes Wastvedt (C2) NOR 5:04.06 SB +47.800
39 Halvor Berg Sand (C1) NOR 5:07.20 PB +50.940
40 Martin Øsmundset (C1) NOR 5:18.69 SB +1.02.430
41 Kristoffer Skolem (C1) NOR 5:20.74 SB +1.04.480
42 Kai Owesen Hansen (C1) NOR 5:29.57 SB +1.13.310
43 Jerry Olofsson (C1) SWE 5:49.71 SB +1.33.450
44 Ole-Christian Løkker Granli (C1) NOR 5:50.78 SB +1.34.520
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 01.03.2003

Single Day 2 - 02.03.2003

Samalogs 01. - 02.03.2003

  • Women

  • Juniors E2

  • Allround
    400 (1. Race) meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    400 (2. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors C - Seniors

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1500 meter