Competition: Rådeløpet

Rink:
Hamar (NOR)
Date:
01. - 02.03.2003
Records:
Information:
  • 372 athletes from 4 nations
  • 135 women and 237 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 400m, 400m (1. Race), 400m (2. Race), 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 1068 races

Men Juniors C - A - 1000 meter
02.03.2003

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Håvard Lauvålien (B2) NOR 1:20.86 SB -
2 Pål Agdestein (M45) NOR 1:21.87 SB +1.010
3 Ronny Ask Andersen (B2) NOR 1:22.75 +1.890
4 Jørgen Slettvold (B1) NOR 1:24.08 SB +3.220
5 Andreas B Nore (C2) NOR 1:24.51 PB +3.650
6 Ottar Aune (B2) NOR 1:24.82 SB +3.960
7 Ståle Fagerheim (B2) NOR 1:26.01 +5.150
8 Odd Magne Fagerland (B1) NOR 1:26.30 SB +5.440
9 Tommy Johansen (B1) NOR 1:26.74 SB +5.880
10 Christopher Kiesler Rønning (B1) NOR 1:26.75 SB +5.890
11 Fredrik Forsell (C2) SWE 1:27.04 +6.180
12 Arve Joakimsen (B2) NOR 1:27.86 PB +7.000
13 Espen Aarnes Hvammen (C1) NOR 1:27.87 SB +7.010
14 Geir Øyvind Lillenes (B1) NOR 1:27.96 +7.100
15 Lars Olderøy Weggersen (C2) NOR 1:28.16 PB +7.300
16 Kjetil Fjeld Hovden (B2) NOR 1:28.52 +7.660
17 Martin Strickert (C2) NOR 1:29.24 SB +8.380
18 Martin Haugo (A2) NOR 1:29.29 SB +8.430
19 Anders Njåtun (C2) NOR 1:29.52 +8.660
20 Christian Rune Jensen (C1) DEN 1:30.09 NRJ, NR +9.230
21 Even S. Johansen (C1) NOR 1:30.10 SB +9.240
22 Tommy Axelsson (C2) SWE 1:30.42 SB +9.560
23 Jon Vegard Dokken (B2) NOR 1:31.18 SB +10.320
24 Stian Ask Andersen (A2) NOR 1:31.70 SB +10.840
25 Henrik Brynhildsen (C1) NOR 1:32.30 PB +11.440
26 Jørgen Andreas Tønne (C1) NOR 1:32.40 SB +11.540
27 Bjørn Inge Morstad (C1) NOR 1:32.40 SB +11.540
28 Andre Mjølhus (C1) NOR 1:33.29 PB +12.430
29 Vegard Pedersen (B1) NOR 1:33.31 SB +12.450
30 Pål Haugerød (B2) NOR 1:33.66 PB +12.800
31 Andreas Løkken (C1) NOR 1:35.51 PB +14.650
32 Tormod Bjørnetun Haugen (C1) NOR 1:36.08 SB +15.220
33 Per Johan Danielsen (C2) NOR 1:39.43 PB +18.570
34 Axel Magnus Gaasø (C1) NOR 1:40.26 SB +19.400
35 Henrik.88 Johansson (C1) NOR 1:40.38 PB +19.520
36 Eivind Jahren Martinsen (C1) NOR 1:40.67 SB +19.810
37 Rasmus Andersson (C2) SWE 1:42.13 SB +21.270
38 Mats Erik Lilleskjæret (B1) NOR 1:43.84 +22.980
39 Erland Thomassen (C1) NOR 1:44.47 PB +23.610
40 Jerry Olofsson (C1) SWE 1:48.47 SB +27.610
41 Cato Sjonsti (C1) NOR 1:48.86 SB +28.000
42 Jon Børge Fagerland (C1) NOR 1:53.54 PB +32.680
43 Lasse Sanderud (C1) NOR 2:01.55 +40.690
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 01.03.2003

Single Day 2 - 02.03.2003

Samalogs 01. - 02.03.2003

  • Women

  • Juniors E2

  • Allround
    400 (1. Race) meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    400 (2. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors C - Seniors

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1500 meter