Competition: Rådeløpet

Rink:
Hamar (NOR)
Date:
01. - 02.03.2003
Records:
Information:
  • 372 athletes from 4 nations
  • 135 women and 237 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 400m, 400m (1. Race), 400m (2. Race), 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 1068 races

Men Juniors D , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
01. - 02.03.2003

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Fredrik van der Horst (D2) NOR 45.64 (1) 1:31.72 (1) 91.500 -
2 Martin Rødsjø (D2) NOR 45.66 (2) SB 1:32.99 (3) SB 92.155 +0.655
3 Tobias Stokke (D1) NOR 46.81 (3) 1:32.76 (2) SB 93.190 +1.690
4 Morten Hestegrei (D2) NOR 46.87 (4) SB 1:34.39 (5) SB 94.065 +2.565
5 Kristian Engenes Pedersen (D2) NOR 47.91 (5) SB 1:34.38 (4) SB 95.100 +3.600
6 Kim André Eldevik (D1) NOR 48.45 (7) 1:38.62 (7) SB 97.760 +6.260
7 Mats.90 Andersson (D1) NOR 48.62 (8) 1:38.69 (8) SB 97.965 +6.465
8 Espen Dahl Andersen (D2) NOR 48.32 (6) SB 1:39.66 (9) SB 98.150 +6.650
9 Richard Daniel Johansen (D2) NOR 48.98 (11) SB 1:38.61 (6) SB 98.285 +6.785
10 Martin Vea (D2) NOR 48.81 (10) SB 1:40.14 (11) SB 98.880 +7.380
11 Simen Høybakk (D2) NOR 49.40 (12) 1:40.07 (10) SB 99.435 +7.935
12 Magnus Hagelund (D1) NOR 48.71 (9) SB 1:42.44 (13) SB 99.930 +8.430
13 Ben Andre Pedersen Schjerpen (D2) NOR 50.04 (13) SB 1:40.41 (12) SB 100.245 +8.745
14 Robin Nicolai Viken (D2) NOR 50.20 (14) SB 1:43.00 (14) SB 101.700 +10.200
15 Amund Farås (D1) NOR 50.35 (15) SB 1:46.79 (21) SB 103.745 +12.245
16 Torjahn Håbjørg (D1) NOR 51.39 (19) 1:44.71 (16) SB 103.745 +12.245
17 Kim Lund Håvardsrud (D1) NOR 51.31 (18) 1:44.99 (18) SB 103.805 +12.305
18 Tor Inge Vårvik Indseth (D1) NOR 50.62 (16) SB 1:46.42 (20) SB 103.830 +12.330
19 Erlend Sognli Høyem (D2) NOR 52.24 (22) SB 1:44.45 (15) SB 104.465 +12.965
20 Simen Schulstad Kristiansen (D2) NOR 52.18 (20) SB 1:44.86 (17) SB 104.610 +13.110
21 Jonas Bekken (D1) NOR 53.65 (26) SB 1:45.46 (19) SB 106.380 +14.880
22 Vegard Hope (D2) NOR 52.27 (23) 1:50.86 (28) SB 107.700 +16.200
23 Per Arne Løvås (D1) NOR 52.98 (24) SB 1:50.08 (25) SB 108.020 +16.520
24 Trygve Hansen (D1) NOR 54.43 (34) SB 1:48.87 (22) SB 108.865 +17.365
25 Daniel Pedersen Schjerpen (D1) NOR 53.08 (25) SB 1:51.58 (32) PB 108.870 +17.370
26 Ole Bjørnsmoen Næss (D1) NOR 54.63 (37) SB 1:49.49 (24) SB 109.375 +17.875
27 Erlend Arntzen (D2) NOR 54.24 (27) 1:51.41 (30) PB 109.945 +18.445
28 Torbjørn Sørli (D2) NOR 54.63 (36) SB 1:50.66 (26) SB 109.960 +18.460
29 Kent-Are Marthinussen (D1) NOR 54.31 (31) 1:51.85 (33) SB 110.235 +18.735
30 Lars Erik Malde (D2) NOR 55.12 (39) PB 1:51.50 (31) PB 110.870 +19.370
31 Bjørn Erik H. Thauland (D1) NOR 54.28 (30) SB 1:53.64 (37) SB 111.100 +19.600
32 Eirik Bergheim (D1) NOR 54.37 (32) 1:53.49 (36) PB 111.115 +19.615
33 Runar Sanderud (D1) NOR 55.48 (43) SB 1:51.38 (29) SB 111.170 +19.670
34 Aleksander Waagenes (E2) NOR 55.36 (42) 1:52.06 (34) SB 111.390 +19.890
35 Espen Bergø (D2) NOR 55.25 (41) SB 1:52.66 (35) SB 111.580 +20.080
36 Olav Langedrag Fjære (D1) NOR 54.38 (33) SB 1:54.76 (38) SB 111.760 +20.260
37 Gunnar Heimdal (D2) NOR 52.23 (21) SB 2:01.13 (46) SB 112.795 +21.295
38 Birger Bratberg Lindstad (D2) NOR 55.18 (40) SB 1:55.40 (39) 112.880 +21.380
39 Aksel Munthe (D1) NOR 54.77 (38) SB 1:58.47 (41) SB 114.005 +22.505
40 Iver Økelsrud Skjerve (D1) NOR 54.55 (35) SB 1:59.21 (43) 114.155 +22.655
41 Bendik Roxrud Farstad (D1) NOR 56.22 (44) 1:57.00 (40) PB 114.720 +23.220
42 Pål Kroken (D2) NOR 54.27 (29) SB 2:02.75 (49) 115.645 +24.145
43 Eskil Hovland (D2) NOR 57.12 (46) SB 1:58.59 (42) SB 116.415 +24.915
44 Kåre Magnus Lillenes (D1) NOR 56.49 (45) SB 2:01.33 (47) 117.155 +25.655
45 Sondre Owesen Ørsjødal (D1) NOR 57.88 (48) 1:59.30 (44) SB 117.530 +26.030
46 Roger Ebersten (D1) NOR 57.63 (47) 2:00.60 (45) 117.930 +26.430
47 Tord B. Lundgård (D2) NOR 59.03 (49) 2:02.40 (48) PB 120.230 +28.730
48 Petter Andreas Jakobsen (D1) NOR 1:00.72 (51) SB 2:04.72 (52) SB 123.080 +31.580
49 Raymond Hellem (D1) NOR 1:10.11 (57) 1:49.30 (23) 124.760 +33.260
50 Kristoffer Ruud Aspelund (D1) NOR 1:01.61 (52) PB 2:06.78 (53) PB 125.000 +33.500
51 Harry Nilsen (D2) NOR 59.17 (50) PB 2:12.49 (54) 125.415 +33.915
52 Ole Kristian Bakkalia (D1) NOR 1:03.57 (53) 2:03.91 (50) SB 125.525 +34.025
53 Eirik Bergø Dale (D2) NOR 1:08.32 (56) SB 2:04.66 (51) PB 130.650 +39.150
54 Per Helge Fagerli Rukke (D1) NOR 1:03.96 (54) 2:14.21 (56) PB 131.065 +39.565
55 Lars Sætaberget (D1) NOR 1:05.94 (55) 2:14.21 (55) PB 133.045 +41.545
56 Martin Engene Øyan (D2) NOR 1:33.60 (58) SB 1:50.73 (27) SB 148.965 +57.465
Jonas Solberg (D1) NOR 54.25 (28) SB - - -
Roger Solland Reinton (D2) NOR 50.97 (17) SB - - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
01.03.2003

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Fredrik van der Horst (D2) NOR 45.64 -
2 Martin Rødsjø (D2) NOR 45.66 SB +0.020
3 Tobias Stokke (D1) NOR 46.81 +1.170
4 Morten Hestegrei (D2) NOR 46.87 SB +1.230
5 Kristian Engenes Pedersen (D2) NOR 47.91 SB +2.270
6 Espen Dahl Andersen (D2) NOR 48.32 SB +2.680
7 Kim André Eldevik (D1) NOR 48.45 +2.810
8 Mats.90 Andersson (D1) NOR 48.62 +2.980
9 Magnus Hagelund (D1) NOR 48.71 SB +3.070
10 Martin Vea (D2) NOR 48.81 SB +3.170
11 Richard Daniel Johansen (D2) NOR 48.98 SB +3.340
12 Simen Høybakk (D2) NOR 49.40 +3.760
13 Ben Andre Pedersen Schjerpen (D2) NOR 50.04 SB +4.400
14 Robin Nicolai Viken (D2) NOR 50.20 SB +4.560
15 Amund Farås (D1) NOR 50.35 SB +4.710
16 Tor Inge Vårvik Indseth (D1) NOR 50.62 SB +4.980
17 Roger Solland Reinton (D2) NOR 50.97 SB +5.330
18 Kim Lund Håvardsrud (D1) NOR 51.31 +5.670
19 Torjahn Håbjørg (D1) NOR 51.39 +5.750
20 Simen Schulstad Kristiansen (D2) NOR 52.18 SB +6.540
21 Gunnar Heimdal (D2) NOR 52.23 SB +6.590
22 Erlend Sognli Høyem (D2) NOR 52.24 SB +6.600
23 Vegard Hope (D2) NOR 52.27 +6.630
24 Per Arne Løvås (D1) NOR 52.98 SB +7.340
25 Daniel Pedersen Schjerpen (D1) NOR 53.08 SB +7.440
26 Jonas Bekken (D1) NOR 53.65 SB +8.010
27 Erlend Arntzen (D2) NOR 54.24 +8.600
28 Jonas Solberg (D1) NOR 54.25 SB +8.610
29 Pål Kroken (D2) NOR 54.27 SB +8.630
30 Bjørn Erik H. Thauland (D1) NOR 54.28 SB +8.640
31 Kent-Are Marthinussen (D1) NOR 54.31 +8.670
32 Eirik Bergheim (D1) NOR 54.37 +8.730
33 Olav Langedrag Fjære (D1) NOR 54.38 SB +8.740
34 Trygve Hansen (D1) NOR 54.43 SB +8.790
35 Iver Økelsrud Skjerve (D1) NOR 54.55 SB +8.910
36 Torbjørn Sørli (D2) NOR 54.63 SB +8.990
37 Ole Bjørnsmoen Næss (D1) NOR 54.63 SB +8.990
38 Aksel Munthe (D1) NOR 54.77 SB +9.130
39 Lars Erik Malde (D2) NOR 55.12 PB +9.480
40 Birger Bratberg Lindstad (D2) NOR 55.18 SB +9.540
41 Espen Bergø (D2) NOR 55.25 SB +9.610
42 Aleksander Waagenes (E2) NOR 55.36 +9.720
43 Runar Sanderud (D1) NOR 55.48 SB +9.840
44 Bendik Roxrud Farstad (D1) NOR 56.22 +10.580
45 Kåre Magnus Lillenes (D1) NOR 56.49 SB +10.850
46 Eskil Hovland (D2) NOR 57.12 SB +11.480
47 Roger Ebersten (D1) NOR 57.63 +11.990
48 Sondre Owesen Ørsjødal (D1) NOR 57.88 +12.240
49 Tord B. Lundgård (D2) NOR 59.03 +13.390
50 Harry Nilsen (D2) NOR 59.17 PB +13.530
51 Petter Andreas Jakobsen (D1) NOR 1:00.72 SB +15.080
52 Kristoffer Ruud Aspelund (D1) NOR 1:01.61 PB +15.970
53 Ole Kristian Bakkalia (D1) NOR 1:03.57 +17.930
54 Per Helge Fagerli Rukke (D1) NOR 1:03.96 +18.320
55 Lars Sætaberget (D1) NOR 1:05.94 +20.300
56 Eirik Bergø Dale (D2) NOR 1:08.32 SB +22.680
57 Raymond Hellem (D1) NOR 1:10.11 +24.470
58 Martin Engene Øyan (D2) NOR 1:33.60 SB +47.960
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
01.03.2003

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Fredrik van der Horst (D2) NOR 1:31.72 -
2 Tobias Stokke (D1) NOR 1:32.76 SB +1.040
3 Martin Rødsjø (D2) NOR 1:32.99 SB +1.270
4 Kristian Engenes Pedersen (D2) NOR 1:34.38 SB +2.660
5 Morten Hestegrei (D2) NOR 1:34.39 SB +2.670
6 Richard Daniel Johansen (D2) NOR 1:38.61 SB +6.890
7 Kim André Eldevik (D1) NOR 1:38.62 SB +6.900
8 Mats.90 Andersson (D1) NOR 1:38.69 SB +6.970
9 Espen Dahl Andersen (D2) NOR 1:39.66 SB +7.940
10 Simen Høybakk (D2) NOR 1:40.07 SB +8.350
11 Martin Vea (D2) NOR 1:40.14 SB +8.420
12 Ben Andre Pedersen Schjerpen (D2) NOR 1:40.41 SB +8.690
13 Magnus Hagelund (D1) NOR 1:42.44 SB +10.720
14 Robin Nicolai Viken (D2) NOR 1:43.00 SB +11.280
15 Erlend Sognli Høyem (D2) NOR 1:44.45 SB +12.730
16 Torjahn Håbjørg (D1) NOR 1:44.71 SB +12.990
17 Simen Schulstad Kristiansen (D2) NOR 1:44.86 SB +13.140
18 Kim Lund Håvardsrud (D1) NOR 1:44.99 SB +13.270
19 Jonas Bekken (D1) NOR 1:45.46 SB +13.740
20 Tor Inge Vårvik Indseth (D1) NOR 1:46.42 SB +14.700
21 Amund Farås (D1) NOR 1:46.79 SB +15.070
22 Trygve Hansen (D1) NOR 1:48.87 SB +17.150
23 Raymond Hellem (D1) NOR 1:49.30 +17.580
24 Ole Bjørnsmoen Næss (D1) NOR 1:49.49 SB +17.770
25 Per Arne Løvås (D1) NOR 1:50.08 SB +18.360
26 Torbjørn Sørli (D2) NOR 1:50.66 SB +18.940
27 Martin Engene Øyan (D2) NOR 1:50.73 SB +19.010
28 Vegard Hope (D2) NOR 1:50.86 SB +19.140
29 Runar Sanderud (D1) NOR 1:51.38 SB +19.660
30 Erlend Arntzen (D2) NOR 1:51.41 PB +19.690
31 Lars Erik Malde (D2) NOR 1:51.50 PB +19.780
32 Daniel Pedersen Schjerpen (D1) NOR 1:51.58 PB +19.860
33 Kent-Are Marthinussen (D1) NOR 1:51.85 SB +20.130
34 Aleksander Waagenes (E2) NOR 1:52.06 SB +20.340
35 Espen Bergø (D2) NOR 1:52.66 SB +20.940
36 Eirik Bergheim (D1) NOR 1:53.49 PB +21.770
37 Bjørn Erik H. Thauland (D1) NOR 1:53.64 SB +21.920
38 Olav Langedrag Fjære (D1) NOR 1:54.76 SB +23.040
39 Birger Bratberg Lindstad (D2) NOR 1:55.40 +23.680
40 Bendik Roxrud Farstad (D1) NOR 1:57.00 PB +25.280
41 Aksel Munthe (D1) NOR 1:58.47 SB +26.750
42 Eskil Hovland (D2) NOR 1:58.59 SB +26.870
43 Iver Økelsrud Skjerve (D1) NOR 1:59.21 +27.490
44 Sondre Owesen Ørsjødal (D1) NOR 1:59.30 SB +27.580
45 Roger Ebersten (D1) NOR 2:00.60 +28.880
46 Gunnar Heimdal (D2) NOR 2:01.13 SB +29.410
47 Kåre Magnus Lillenes (D1) NOR 2:01.33 +29.610
48 Tord B. Lundgård (D2) NOR 2:02.40 PB +30.680
49 Pål Kroken (D2) NOR 2:02.75 +31.030
50 Ole Kristian Bakkalia (D1) NOR 2:03.91 SB +32.190
51 Eirik Bergø Dale (D2) NOR 2:04.66 PB +32.940
52 Petter Andreas Jakobsen (D1) NOR 2:04.72 SB +33.000
53 Kristoffer Ruud Aspelund (D1) NOR 2:06.78 PB +35.060
54 Harry Nilsen (D2) NOR 2:12.49 +40.770
55 Lars Sætaberget (D1) NOR 2:14.21 PB +42.490
56 Per Helge Fagerli Rukke (D1) NOR 2:14.21 PB +42.490
Roger Solland Reinton (D2) NOR - -
Jonas Solberg (D1) NOR - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 01.03.2003

Single Day 2 - 02.03.2003

Samalogs 01. - 02.03.2003

  • Women

  • Juniors E2

  • Allround
    400 (1. Race) meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    400 (2. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors C - Seniors

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1500 meter