Competition: Rådeløpet

Rink:
Hamar (NOR)
Date:
01. - 02.03.2003
Records:
Information:
  • 372 athletes from 4 nations
  • 135 women and 237 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 400m, 400m (1. Race), 400m (2. Race), 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 1068 races

Women Juniors C - Seniors - 1000 meter
02.03.2003

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Rikke Jeppsson (C1) NOR 1:29.42 -
2 Tina Alexandra Henriksen (B2) NOR 1:29.80 PB +0.380
3 Vibeke Olsbu (A2) NOR 1:31.74 PB +2.320
4 Hanna Stensrud Thorød (B1) NOR 1:32.60 SB +3.180
5 Marlene Skoglund Kjelstad (C2) NOR 1:33.38 +3.960
6 Vera Helene Larsen (A2) NOR 1:33.70 +4.280
7 Tone Mette Bergum (B2) NOR 1:35.80 +6.380
8 Ellen Standal Gulliksen (B2) NOR 1:35.97 +6.550
9 June Eldevik (C1) NOR 1:36.09 +6.670
10 Urd Åsa Vallumrød Eidsten (C2) NOR 1:37.29 +7.870
11 Elisa Haugo (B2) NOR 1:37.41 PB +7.990
12 Marit Jorde (B2) NOR 1:38.24 PB +8.820
13 Anne Gro Refsland (B1) NOR 1:39.27 PB +9.850
14 Lise Hoberg (C1) NOR 1:41.48 SB +12.060
15 Camilla Johansen (C1) NOR 1:42.80 +13.380
16 Marit Fjellanger Bøhm (C1) NOR 1:42.92 SB +13.500
17 Renate Andersen (B1) NOR 1:43.10 SB +13.680
18 Merete Ramskjær (C2) NOR 1:43.25 +13.830
19 Kine Hansen (C2) NOR 1:43.26 +13.840
20 Wibeke van Megen (C2) NED 1:43.46 SB +14.040
21 Sissel Fredheim Karlsen (B1) NOR 1:43.93 SB +14.510
22 Birgitte Jorde (C1) NOR 1:44.31 SB +14.890
23 Solveig Nordengen (C1) NOR 1:48.27 +18.850
24 Ingrid Eide (C1) NOR 1:49.81 SB +20.390
25 Jeanette Andersen (B1) NOR 1:50.75 +21.330
26 Guro Bekken (B1) NOR 1:51.16 SB +21.740
27 Stine Joakimsen (C1) NOR 1:54.52 PB +25.100
28 Ellen Gundersveen (C1) NOR 1:54.58 SB +25.160
29 Benedicte Odden (C2) NOR 1:56.15 PB +26.730
30 Gina Katrine Schjetne Klokkerengen (C1) NOR 1:57.08 PB +27.660
31 Linda Kleven (C1) NOR 2:01.30 PB +31.880
32 Kari-Anne Nestegard (C1) NOR 2:01.97 SB +32.550
33 Kine Olsen (C1) NOR 2:04.38 SB +34.960
34 Monica Bollerud (C2) NOR 2:09.26 SB +39.840
35 Ida Sofie Vasaasen (C1) NOR 2:30.45 +1.01.030
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 01.03.2003

Single Day 2 - 02.03.2003

Samalogs 01. - 02.03.2003

  • Women

  • Juniors E2

  • Allround
    400 (1. Race) meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    400 (2. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors C - Seniors

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1500 meter