Competition: Rådeløpet

Rink:
Hamar (NOR)
Date:
01. - 02.03.2003
Records:
Information:
  • 372 athletes from 4 nations
  • 135 women and 237 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 400m, 400m (1. Race), 400m (2. Race), 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 1068 races

Women Juniors C - Seniors , Samalog - Allround 500m/1500m
01. - 02.03.2003

PosNameNation500m1500mPointsDiff
1 Rikke Jeppsson (C1) NOR 44.24 (2) SB 2:20.87 (3) SB 91.197 -
2 Tina Alexandra Henriksen (B2) NOR 45.32 (3) PB 2:17.90 (1) PB 91.287 +0.090
3 Maja Rognstad (B2) NOR 45.59 (5) 2:19.40 (2) 92.057 +0.860
4 Sara Landro (B2) NOR 45.39 (4) 2:22.60 (5) 92.923 +1.726
5 Kathrine Tofte (B2) NOR 45.71 (7) SB 2:23.40 (6) SB 93.510 +2.313
6 Ellen Irene Klepaker (A2) NOR 46.38 (11) 2:22.35 (4) 93.830 +2.633
7 Marlene Skoglund Kjelstad (C2) NOR 46.10 (8) 2:24.06 (7) 94.120 +2.923
8 Hanna Stensrud Thorød (B1) NOR 45.65 (6) 2:26.00 (11) 94.317 +3.120
9 Vibeke Olsbu (A2) NOR 46.10 (9) PB 2:24.73 (8) 94.343 +3.146
10 Therese G. Johansen (C2) NOR 46.92 (12) SB 2:26.08 (12) 95.613 +4.416
11 Ellen Standal Gulliksen (B2) NOR 47.47 (15) 2:25.30 (9) 95.903 +4.706
12 Linda Ellinor Navestad (B2) NOR 47.67 (17) 2:25.70 (10) 96.237 +5.040
13 Tone Mette Bergum (B2) NOR 47.28 (13) 2:28.10 (14) SB 96.647 +5.450
14 June Eldevik (C1) NOR 47.48 (16) 2:27.93 (13) SB 96.790 +5.593
15 Elisa Haugo (B2) NOR 47.30 (14) PB 2:34.10 (18) PB 98.667 +7.470
16 Urd Åsa Vallumrød Eidsten (C2) NOR 48.44 (19) SB 2:31.13 (15) SB 98.817 +7.620
17 Frida van Megen (C1) NED 48.53 (20) 2:33.16 (17) SB 99.583 +8.386
18 Marit Jorde (B2) NOR 49.92 (22) 2:31.40 (16) SB 100.387 +9.190
19 Lise Hoberg (C1) NOR 47.90 (18) SB 2:37.91 (20) SB 100.537 +9.340
20 Anne Gro Refsland (B1) NOR 49.48 (21) 2:34.50 (19) PB 100.980 +9.783
21 Kine Hansen (C2) NOR 50.61 (31) SB 2:38.11 (21) 103.313 +12.116
22 Birgitte Jorde (C1) NOR 50.03 (25) PB 2:40.43 (23) PB 103.507 +12.310
23 Tina Mengkroken (C2) NOR 50.55 (30) 2:39.57 (22) SB 103.740 +12.543
24 Marit Fjellanger Bøhm (C1) NOR 49.97 (24) SB 2:41.52 (27) SB 103.810 +12.613
25 Cecilie-Alexandra Anderson (C1) NOR 50.06 (26) SB 2:41.27 (24) SB 103.817 +12.620
26 Merete Ramskjær (C2) NOR 49.96 (23) 2:41.76 (28) SB 103.880 +12.683
27 Renate Andersen (B1) NOR 50.15 (27) 2:41.40 (25) SB 103.950 +12.753
28 Sissel Fredheim Karlsen (B1) NOR 50.18 (28) SB 2:41.50 (26) SB 104.013 +12.816
29 Wibeke van Megen (C2) NED 50.26 (29) SB 2:42.99 (29) SB 104.590 +13.393
30 Camilla Johansen (C1) NOR 50.68 (32) 2:43.93 (30) PB 105.323 +14.126
31 Vera Helene Larsen (A2) NOR 46.18 (10) 3:04.45 (37) 107.663 +16.466
32 Jeanette Andersen (B1) NOR 53.28 (34) 2:50.30 (31) SB 110.047 +18.850
33 Solveig Nordengen (C1) NOR 53.62 (36) 2:52.55 (33) SB 111.137 +19.940
34 Guro Bekken (B1) NOR 54.60 (37) SB 2:50.30 (32) SB 111.367 +20.170
35 Ingrid Eide (C1) NOR 53.29 (35) SB 2:54.25 (34) SB 111.373 +20.176
36 Gina Katrine Schjetne Klokkerengen (C1) NOR 55.86 (40) PB 2:57.66 (35) PB 115.080 +23.883
37 Stine Joakimsen (C1) NOR 55.55 (38) PB 2:59.19 (36) PB 115.280 +24.083
38 Linda Kleven (C1) NOR 57.73 (42) PB 3:07.17 (38) PB 120.120 +28.923
39 Benedicte Odden (C2) NOR 56.84 (41) PB 3:10.92 (40) SB 120.480 +29.283
40 Kari-Anne Nestegard (C1) NOR 59.31 (43) SB 3:08.67 (39) SB 122.200 +31.003
41 Ida Sofie Vasaasen (C1) NOR 59.43 (44) SB 3:11.50 (41) SB 123.263 +32.066
42 Kine Olsen (C1) NOR 59.47 (45) SB 3:20.68 (42) SB 126.363 +35.166
43 Monica Bollerud (C2) NOR 1:01.13 (46) SB 3:24.28 (43) SB 129.223 +38.026
Ellen Gundersveen (C1) NOR 55.72 (39) SB - - -
Hilde Kristin Ohr (C1) NOR 53.15 (33) SB - - -
Renate Jeppsson (M30) NOR 43.76 (1) - - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
01.03.2003

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Renate Jeppsson (M30) NOR 43.76 -
2 Rikke Jeppsson (C1) NOR 44.24 SB +0.480
3 Tina Alexandra Henriksen (B2) NOR 45.32 PB +1.560
4 Sara Landro (B2) NOR 45.39 +1.630
5 Maja Rognstad (B2) NOR 45.59 +1.830
6 Hanna Stensrud Thorød (B1) NOR 45.65 +1.890
7 Kathrine Tofte (B2) NOR 45.71 SB +1.950
8 Marlene Skoglund Kjelstad (C2) NOR 46.10 +2.340
9 Vibeke Olsbu (A2) NOR 46.10 PB +2.340
10 Vera Helene Larsen (A2) NOR 46.18 +2.420
11 Ellen Irene Klepaker (A2) NOR 46.38 +2.620
12 Therese G. Johansen (C2) NOR 46.92 SB +3.160
13 Tone Mette Bergum (B2) NOR 47.28 +3.520
14 Elisa Haugo (B2) NOR 47.30 PB +3.540
15 Ellen Standal Gulliksen (B2) NOR 47.47 +3.710
16 June Eldevik (C1) NOR 47.48 +3.720
17 Linda Ellinor Navestad (B2) NOR 47.67 +3.910
18 Lise Hoberg (C1) NOR 47.90 SB +4.140
19 Urd Åsa Vallumrød Eidsten (C2) NOR 48.44 SB +4.680
20 Frida van Megen (C1) NED 48.53 +4.770
21 Anne Gro Refsland (B1) NOR 49.48 +5.720
22 Marit Jorde (B2) NOR 49.92 +6.160
23 Merete Ramskjær (C2) NOR 49.96 +6.200
24 Marit Fjellanger Bøhm (C1) NOR 49.97 SB +6.210
25 Birgitte Jorde (C1) NOR 50.03 PB +6.270
26 Cecilie-Alexandra Anderson (C1) NOR 50.06 SB +6.300
27 Renate Andersen (B1) NOR 50.15 +6.390
28 Sissel Fredheim Karlsen (B1) NOR 50.18 SB +6.420
29 Wibeke van Megen (C2) NED 50.26 SB +6.500
30 Tina Mengkroken (C2) NOR 50.55 +6.790
31 Kine Hansen (C2) NOR 50.61 SB +6.850
32 Camilla Johansen (C1) NOR 50.68 +6.920
33 Hilde Kristin Ohr (C1) NOR 53.15 SB +9.390
34 Jeanette Andersen (B1) NOR 53.28 +9.520
35 Ingrid Eide (C1) NOR 53.29 SB +9.530
36 Solveig Nordengen (C1) NOR 53.62 +9.860
37 Guro Bekken (B1) NOR 54.60 SB +10.840
38 Stine Joakimsen (C1) NOR 55.55 PB +11.790
39 Ellen Gundersveen (C1) NOR 55.72 SB +11.960
40 Gina Katrine Schjetne Klokkerengen (C1) NOR 55.86 PB +12.100
41 Benedicte Odden (C2) NOR 56.84 PB +13.080
42 Linda Kleven (C1) NOR 57.73 PB +13.970
43 Kari-Anne Nestegard (C1) NOR 59.31 SB +15.550
44 Ida Sofie Vasaasen (C1) NOR 59.43 SB +15.670
45 Kine Olsen (C1) NOR 59.47 SB +15.710
46 Monica Bollerud (C2) NOR 1:01.13 SB +17.370
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
01.03.2003

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Tina Alexandra Henriksen (B2) NOR 2:17.90 PB -
2 Maja Rognstad (B2) NOR 2:19.40 +1.500
3 Rikke Jeppsson (C1) NOR 2:20.87 SB +2.970
4 Ellen Irene Klepaker (A2) NOR 2:22.35 +4.450
5 Sara Landro (B2) NOR 2:22.60 +4.700
6 Kathrine Tofte (B2) NOR 2:23.40 SB +5.500
7 Marlene Skoglund Kjelstad (C2) NOR 2:24.06 +6.160
8 Vibeke Olsbu (A2) NOR 2:24.73 +6.830
9 Ellen Standal Gulliksen (B2) NOR 2:25.30 +7.400
10 Linda Ellinor Navestad (B2) NOR 2:25.70 +7.800
11 Hanna Stensrud Thorød (B1) NOR 2:26.00 +8.100
12 Therese G. Johansen (C2) NOR 2:26.08 +8.180
13 June Eldevik (C1) NOR 2:27.93 SB +10.030
14 Tone Mette Bergum (B2) NOR 2:28.10 SB +10.200
15 Urd Åsa Vallumrød Eidsten (C2) NOR 2:31.13 SB +13.230
16 Marit Jorde (B2) NOR 2:31.40 SB +13.500
17 Frida van Megen (C1) NED 2:33.16 SB +15.260
18 Elisa Haugo (B2) NOR 2:34.10 PB +16.200
19 Anne Gro Refsland (B1) NOR 2:34.50 PB +16.600
20 Lise Hoberg (C1) NOR 2:37.91 SB +20.010
21 Kine Hansen (C2) NOR 2:38.11 +20.210
22 Tina Mengkroken (C2) NOR 2:39.57 SB +21.670
23 Birgitte Jorde (C1) NOR 2:40.43 PB +22.530
24 Cecilie-Alexandra Anderson (C1) NOR 2:41.27 SB +23.370
25 Renate Andersen (B1) NOR 2:41.40 SB +23.500
26 Sissel Fredheim Karlsen (B1) NOR 2:41.50 SB +23.600
27 Marit Fjellanger Bøhm (C1) NOR 2:41.52 SB +23.620
28 Merete Ramskjær (C2) NOR 2:41.76 SB +23.860
29 Wibeke van Megen (C2) NED 2:42.99 SB +25.090
30 Camilla Johansen (C1) NOR 2:43.93 PB +26.030
31 Jeanette Andersen (B1) NOR 2:50.30 SB +32.400
32 Guro Bekken (B1) NOR 2:50.30 SB +32.400
33 Solveig Nordengen (C1) NOR 2:52.55 SB +34.650
34 Ingrid Eide (C1) NOR 2:54.25 SB +36.350
35 Gina Katrine Schjetne Klokkerengen (C1) NOR 2:57.66 PB +39.760
36 Stine Joakimsen (C1) NOR 2:59.19 PB +41.290
37 Vera Helene Larsen (A2) NOR 3:04.45 +46.550
38 Linda Kleven (C1) NOR 3:07.17 PB +49.270
39 Kari-Anne Nestegard (C1) NOR 3:08.67 SB +50.770
40 Benedicte Odden (C2) NOR 3:10.92 SB +53.020
41 Ida Sofie Vasaasen (C1) NOR 3:11.50 SB +53.600
42 Kine Olsen (C1) NOR 3:20.68 SB +1.02.780
43 Monica Bollerud (C2) NOR 3:24.28 SB +1.06.380
Hilde Kristin Ohr (C1) NOR - -
Renate Jeppsson (M30) NOR - -
Ellen Gundersveen (C1) NOR - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 01.03.2003

Single Day 2 - 02.03.2003

Samalogs 01. - 02.03.2003

  • Women

  • Juniors E2

  • Allround
    400 (1. Race) meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    400 (2. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors C - Seniors

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1500 meter