Competition: Pupillen Klasse 3 T/m 6 En Jun C Klasse 3 T/m 5

Information:
  • 60 athletes from 1 nation
  • 32 women and 28 men
  • 2 distances (300m, 500m)
  • 120 races (9x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Allround 300m/500m
06.02.2022

PosNameNation300m500mPointsDiff
1 Cato Slegtenhorst (D1) NED 35.07 (4) PB 56.07 (1) 91.140 -
2 Francis de Bruijn (E2) NED 34.39 (2) 56.88 (2) 91.270 +0.130
3 Clover van Zeijl (D2) NED 35.05 (3) 56.95 (3) 92.000 +0.860
4 Babs Hoogenboom (C2) NED 34.09 (1) PB 58.02 (4) 92.110 +0.970
5 Elin Lamain (E2) NED 35.41 (6) 58.17 (5) 93.580 +2.440
6 Nanette Boon (E2) NED 35.12 (5) 58.54 (6) 93.660 +2.520
7 Feline Solleveld (D2) NED 36.20 (8) 58.69 (7) 94.890 +3.750
8 Anne-Lotte Kohler (D2) NED 36.17 (7) 59.03 (9) 95.200 +4.060
9 Evi Lagerwerf (D2) NED 36.51 (9) 58.82 (8) 95.330 +4.190
10 Renske Ansink (D1) NED 36.66 (10) 1:01.84 (12) 98.500 +7.360
11 Lisa De Koster (D2) NED 37.18 (11) 1:01.73 (10) 98.910 +7.770
12 Roos Bos (E1) NED 37.64 (13) 1:01.93 (13) 99.570 +8.430
13 Liese Van Der Laan (E1) NED 37.86 (14) 1:02.10 (14) 99.960 +8.820
14 Pien de Jong (D2) NED 38.38 (15) 1:01.81 (11) 100.190 +9.050
15 Mare Damsma (D1) NED 37.45 (12) 1:04.75 (18) 102.200 +11.060
16 Jasmijn Bavius (D1) NED 38.44 (16) 1:04.30 (17) 102.740 +11.600
17 Felice Koutstaal (F2) NED 39.87 (18) 1:05.66 (19) 105.530 +14.390
18 Danique Verhoeve (D2) NED 39.75 (17) 1:05.96 (20) 105.710 +14.570
19 Puk Moerman (E1) NED 40.53 (20) 1:06.18 (21) 106.710 +15.570
20 Sara van der Goes (E2) NED 41.25 (22) 1:07.09 (22) 108.340 +17.200
21 Sanne Plag (D1) NED 41.16 (21) 1:07.43 (23) 108.590 +17.450
22 Roos van der Hoeven (E2) NED 40.39 (19) 1:08.94 (24) 109.330 +18.190
23 Noortje de Nie (D1) NED 47.58 (28) 1:02.21 (15) 109.790 +18.650
24 Tessa.13 Bos (F2) NED 41.51 (24) PB 1:09.16 (25) 110.670 +19.530
25 Wende Linnenbank (E1) NED 41.34 (23) 1:09.39 (26) 110.730 +19.590
26 Loes Moget (E1) NED 44.47 (25) 1:12.84 (27) 117.310 +26.170
27 Yara Lagerwerf (E1) NED 45.29 (26) 1:14.54 (28) 119.830 +28.690
28 Fien Moerman (F1) NED 46.41 (27) 1:20.24 (29) 126.650 +35.510
29 Guusje Spaargaren (F2) NED 50.82 (29) 1:21.42 (30) 132.240 +41.100
30 Laura Gravesteyn (E2) NED 51.41 (30) 1:27.01 (31) 138.420 +47.280
Ires Koek (C1) NED DNS DNS - -
Lize van der Hoeven (D2) NED DNS 1:02.53 (16) - -
Jasmijn Verdoold (D2) NED 54.35 (31) DNF - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 meter
06.02.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Babs Hoogenboom (C2) NED 34.09 PB -
2 Francis de Bruijn (E2) NED 34.39 +0.300
3 Clover van Zeijl (D2) NED 35.05 +0.960
4 Cato Slegtenhorst (D1) NED 35.07 PB +0.980
5 Nanette Boon (E2) NED 35.12 +1.030
6 Elin Lamain (E2) NED 35.41 +1.320
7 Anne-Lotte Kohler (D2) NED 36.17 +2.080
8 Feline Solleveld (D2) NED 36.20 +2.110
9 Evi Lagerwerf (D2) NED 36.51 +2.420
10 Renske Ansink (D1) NED 36.66 +2.570
11 Lisa De Koster (D2) NED 37.18 +3.090
12 Mare Damsma (D1) NED 37.45 +3.360
13 Roos Bos (E1) NED 37.64 +3.550
14 Liese Van Der Laan (E1) NED 37.86 +3.770
15 Pien de Jong (D2) NED 38.38 +4.290
16 Jasmijn Bavius (D1) NED 38.44 +4.350
17 Danique Verhoeve (D2) NED 39.75 +5.660
18 Felice Koutstaal (F2) NED 39.87 +5.780
19 Roos van der Hoeven (E2) NED 40.39 +6.300
20 Puk Moerman (E1) NED 40.53 +6.440
21 Sanne Plag (D1) NED 41.16 +7.070
22 Sara van der Goes (E2) NED 41.25 +7.160
23 Wende Linnenbank (E1) NED 41.34 +7.250
24 Tessa.13 Bos (F2) NED 41.51 PB +7.420
25 Loes Moget (E1) NED 44.47 +10.380
26 Yara Lagerwerf (E1) NED 45.29 +11.200
27 Fien Moerman (F1) NED 46.41 +12.320
28 Noortje de Nie (D1) NED 47.58 +13.490
29 Guusje Spaargaren (F2) NED 50.82 +16.730
30 Laura Gravesteyn (E2) NED 51.41 +17.320
31 Jasmijn Verdoold (D2) NED 54.35 +20.260
DNS Lize van der Hoeven (D2) NED DNS -
DNS Ires Koek (C1) NED DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
06.02.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Cato Slegtenhorst (D1) NED 56.07 -
2 Francis de Bruijn (E2) NED 56.88 +0.810
3 Clover van Zeijl (D2) NED 56.95 +0.880
4 Babs Hoogenboom (C2) NED 58.02 +1.950
5 Elin Lamain (E2) NED 58.17 +2.100
6 Nanette Boon (E2) NED 58.54 +2.470
7 Feline Solleveld (D2) NED 58.69 +2.620
8 Evi Lagerwerf (D2) NED 58.82 +2.750
9 Anne-Lotte Kohler (D2) NED 59.03 +2.960
10 Lisa De Koster (D2) NED 1:01.73 +5.660
11 Pien de Jong (D2) NED 1:01.81 +5.740
12 Renske Ansink (D1) NED 1:01.84 +5.770
13 Roos Bos (E1) NED 1:01.93 +5.860
14 Liese Van Der Laan (E1) NED 1:02.10 +6.030
15 Noortje de Nie (D1) NED 1:02.21 +6.140
16 Lize van der Hoeven (D2) NED 1:02.53 +6.460
17 Jasmijn Bavius (D1) NED 1:04.30 +8.230
18 Mare Damsma (D1) NED 1:04.75 +8.680
19 Felice Koutstaal (F2) NED 1:05.66 +9.590
20 Danique Verhoeve (D2) NED 1:05.96 +9.890
21 Puk Moerman (E1) NED 1:06.18 +10.110
22 Sara van der Goes (E2) NED 1:07.09 +11.020
23 Sanne Plag (D1) NED 1:07.43 +11.360
24 Roos van der Hoeven (E2) NED 1:08.94 +12.870
25 Tessa.13 Bos (F2) NED 1:09.16 +13.090
26 Wende Linnenbank (E1) NED 1:09.39 +13.320
27 Loes Moget (E1) NED 1:12.84 +16.770
28 Yara Lagerwerf (E1) NED 1:14.54 +18.470
29 Fien Moerman (F1) NED 1:20.24 +24.170
30 Guusje Spaargaren (F2) NED 1:21.42 +25.350
31 Laura Gravesteyn (E2) NED 1:27.01 +30.940
DNF Jasmijn Verdoold (D2) NED DNF -
DNS Ires Koek (C1) NED DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 06.02.2022