Competition: Pupillen Klasse 3 T/m 6 En Jun C Klasse 5

Information:
  • 72 athletes from 2 nations
  • 41 women and 31 men
  • 3 distances (100m, 300m, 500m)
  • 216 races (7x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/500m
20.02.2022

PosNameNation100m300m500mPointsDiff
1 Teije Hekkema (D2) NED 12.74 (1) PB 33.45 (1) 55.07 (5) 101.260 -
2 Mees Blaauw (D2) NED 13.11 (3) 34.22 (3) PB 54.12 (1) 101.450 +0.190
3 Ruben Star (D1) NED 13.01 (2) PB 34.19 (2) 54.45 (2) 101.650 +0.390
4 Rune Stoel (D1) NED 13.13 (4) 34.40 (4) 55.36 (7) 102.890 +1.630
5 Ties Moerman (D1) NED 13.31 (6) PB 35.25 (8) 54.89 (4) 103.450 +2.190
6 Twan Van Duuren (E2) NED 13.27 (5) PB 34.52 (5) 56.19 (8) 103.980 +2.720
7 Ruben.081 Visser (D2) NED 13.59 (8) PB 35.12 (6) 56.59 (9) 105.300 +4.040
8 Thomas Van Zijp (D1) NED 13.64 (10) 37.01 (12) 55.27 (6) 105.920 +4.660
9 Tygo Blom (D1) NED 13.67 (11) 35.24 (7) 57.59 (11) 106.500 +5.240
10 Jelle Wisman (D2) NED 13.73 (13) PB 36.05 (10) 57.51 (10) 107.290 +6.030
11 Boaz De Gast (D2) NED 19.34 (20) 35.64 (9) PB 54.84 (3) 109.820 +8.560
12 Oskar Loman (E2) NED 14.02 (16) PB 37.13 (14) 1:00.13 (12) 111.280 +10.020
13 Bas Brouwer (E1) NED 14.01 (15) 36.48 (11) 1:00.85 (13) 111.340 +10.080
14 Ids Vonk (D1) NED 13.61 (9) 37.03 (13) 1:02.16 (14) 112.800 +11.540
15 Olen Olsthoorn (E1) NED 13.68 (12) 38.31 (16) 1:02.49 (15) 114.480 +13.220
16 Tycho Petri (D1) NED 14.06 (17) PB 38.71 (17) 1:04.10 (16) 116.870 +15.610
17 Kai Budiarto (D1) IDN 13.74 (14) NRJ, NR 37.74 (15) PB 1:06.00 (18) 117.480 +16.220
18 Daan Koetsier (E2) NED 13.41 (7) PB 38.80 (18) 1:07.95 (21) 120.160 +18.900
19 Moreno Koutstaal (F2) NED 14.68 (18) PB 41.77 (21) 1:08.20 (22) 124.650 +23.390
20 Jeffrey Eijgermans (E2) NED 14.91 (19) 42.59 (23) 1:08.78 (23) 126.280 +25.020
22 Tristan Boon (E2) NED - 41.45 (20) 1:07.34 (20) 108.790 -
23 Quinten Kohler (F1) NED - 44.75 (27) 1:05.95 (17) 110.700 -
24 Tom Plag (E1) NED - 42.18 (22) 1:09.92 (24) 112.100 -
25 Jelte Petri (E1) NED - 43.86 (26) 1:11.73 (25) 115.590 -
26 Mike Teeuw (E2) NED - 43.37 (24) 1:12.53 (27) 115.900 -
27 Friso Andringa (D2) NED - 43.66 (25) 1:12.42 (26) 116.080 -
28 Nijs Alleblas (F2) NED - 45.19 (28) 1:14.28 (28) 119.470 -
29 Roell Kohler (F1) NED - 45.34 (29) 1:23.37 (29) 128.710 -
30 Stef Koetsier (F1) NED - 48.11 (30) 1:23.92 (30) 132.030 -
Matthieu van der Horst (D1) NED DNS DNS DNS - -
Berend Heinrich (D1) NED DQ 40.98 (19) 1:07.25 (19) - -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 100 meter
20.02.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Teije Hekkema (D2) NED 12.74 PB -
2 Ruben Star (D1) NED 13.01 PB +0.270
3 Mees Blaauw (D2) NED 13.11 +0.370
4 Rune Stoel (D1) NED 13.13 +0.390
5 Twan Van Duuren (E2) NED 13.27 PB +0.530
6 Ties Moerman (D1) NED 13.31 PB +0.570
7 Daan Koetsier (E2) NED 13.41 PB +0.670
8 Ruben.081 Visser (D2) NED 13.59 PB +0.850
9 Ids Vonk (D1) NED 13.61 +0.870
10 Thomas Van Zijp (D1) NED 13.64 +0.900
11 Tygo Blom (D1) NED 13.67 +0.930
12 Olen Olsthoorn (E1) NED 13.68 +0.940
13 Jelle Wisman (D2) NED 13.73 PB +0.990
14 Kai Budiarto (D1) IDN 13.74 NRJ, NR +1.000
15 Bas Brouwer (E1) NED 14.01 +1.270
16 Oskar Loman (E2) NED 14.02 PB +1.280
17 Tycho Petri (D1) NED 14.06 PB +1.320
18 Moreno Koutstaal (F2) NED 14.68 PB +1.940
19 Jeffrey Eijgermans (E2) NED 14.91 +2.170
20 Boaz De Gast (D2) NED 19.34 +6.600
Friso Andringa (D2) NED - -
DQ Berend Heinrich (D1) NED DQ -
DNS Matthieu van der Horst (D1) NED DNS -
Mike Teeuw (E2) NED - -
Tristan Boon (E2) NED - -
Jelte Petri (E1) NED - -
Tom Plag (E1) NED - -
Nijs Alleblas (F2) NED - -
Quinten Kohler (F1) NED - -
Roell Kohler (F1) NED - -
Stef Koetsier (F1) NED - -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 300 meter
20.02.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Teije Hekkema (D2) NED 33.45 -
2 Ruben Star (D1) NED 34.19 +0.740
3 Mees Blaauw (D2) NED 34.22 PB +0.770
4 Rune Stoel (D1) NED 34.40 +0.950
5 Twan Van Duuren (E2) NED 34.52 +1.070
6 Ruben.081 Visser (D2) NED 35.12 +1.670
7 Tygo Blom (D1) NED 35.24 +1.790
8 Ties Moerman (D1) NED 35.25 +1.800
9 Boaz De Gast (D2) NED 35.64 PB +2.190
10 Jelle Wisman (D2) NED 36.05 +2.600
11 Bas Brouwer (E1) NED 36.48 +3.030
12 Thomas Van Zijp (D1) NED 37.01 +3.560
13 Ids Vonk (D1) NED 37.03 +3.580
14 Oskar Loman (E2) NED 37.13 +3.680
15 Kai Budiarto (D1) IDN 37.74 PB +4.290
16 Olen Olsthoorn (E1) NED 38.31 +4.860
17 Tycho Petri (D1) NED 38.71 +5.260
18 Daan Koetsier (E2) NED 38.80 +5.350
19 Berend Heinrich (D1) NED 40.98 +7.530
20 Tristan Boon (E2) NED 41.45 +8.000
21 Moreno Koutstaal (F2) NED 41.77 +8.320
22 Tom Plag (E1) NED 42.18 +8.730
23 Jeffrey Eijgermans (E2) NED 42.59 +9.140
24 Mike Teeuw (E2) NED 43.37 +9.920
25 Friso Andringa (D2) NED 43.66 +10.210
26 Jelte Petri (E1) NED 43.86 +10.410
27 Quinten Kohler (F1) NED 44.75 +11.300
28 Nijs Alleblas (F2) NED 45.19 +11.740
29 Roell Kohler (F1) NED 45.34 +11.890
30 Stef Koetsier (F1) NED 48.11 +14.660
DNS Matthieu van der Horst (D1) NED DNS -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
20.02.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Mees Blaauw (D2) NED 54.12 -
2 Ruben Star (D1) NED 54.45 +0.330
3 Boaz De Gast (D2) NED 54.84 +0.720
4 Ties Moerman (D1) NED 54.89 +0.770
5 Teije Hekkema (D2) NED 55.07 +0.950
6 Thomas Van Zijp (D1) NED 55.27 +1.150
7 Rune Stoel (D1) NED 55.36 +1.240
8 Twan Van Duuren (E2) NED 56.19 +2.070
9 Ruben.081 Visser (D2) NED 56.59 +2.470
10 Jelle Wisman (D2) NED 57.51 +3.390
11 Tygo Blom (D1) NED 57.59 +3.470
12 Oskar Loman (E2) NED 1:00.13 +6.010
13 Bas Brouwer (E1) NED 1:00.85 +6.730
14 Ids Vonk (D1) NED 1:02.16 +8.040
15 Olen Olsthoorn (E1) NED 1:02.49 +8.370
16 Tycho Petri (D1) NED 1:04.10 +9.980
17 Quinten Kohler (F1) NED 1:05.95 +11.830
18 Kai Budiarto (D1) IDN 1:06.00 +11.880
19 Berend Heinrich (D1) NED 1:07.25 +13.130
20 Tristan Boon (E2) NED 1:07.34 +13.220
21 Daan Koetsier (E2) NED 1:07.95 +13.830
22 Moreno Koutstaal (F2) NED 1:08.20 +14.080
23 Jeffrey Eijgermans (E2) NED 1:08.78 +14.660
24 Tom Plag (E1) NED 1:09.92 +15.800
25 Jelte Petri (E1) NED 1:11.73 +17.610
26 Friso Andringa (D2) NED 1:12.42 +18.300
27 Mike Teeuw (E2) NED 1:12.53 +18.410
28 Nijs Alleblas (F2) NED 1:14.28 +20.160
29 Roell Kohler (F1) NED 1:23.37 +29.250
30 Stef Koetsier (F1) NED 1:23.92 +29.800
DNS Matthieu van der Horst (D1) NED DNS -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 20.02.2022