Competition: Pupillen Klasse 2 - 6 En Jun C Klasse 4 En 5

Information:
  • 104 athletes from 1 nation
  • 62 women and 42 men
  • 3 distances (1000m, 300m, 500m)
  • 175 races (7x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - Tableview
17.10.2021

Name300m500m1000m
Lindsey Eijgermans (D2) 34.84 (6) 56.64 (5) -
Brenda van Driel (D2) 41.50 (32) 1:11.52 (38) -
Emma Boon (D2) 34.29 (4) 56.72 (7) -
Cato Slegtenhorst (D1) 37.69 (23) 1:09.33 (37) -
Sara de Jong (C1) 33.74 (2) 53.44 (2) -
Jasmijn Bavius (D1) 37.81 (25) 1:01.18 (21) -
Sara van der Goes (E2) 38.87 (28) 1:05.62 (30) -
Emma Van Der Goes (C1) 37.31 (20) 1:01.67 (23) -
Francis de Bruijn (E2) 35.13 (7) DNF -
River van Staveren (D1) 36.50 (14) 1:00.58 (19) -
Denise Gerritse (C1) DNF DNS -
Simone Gravesteijn (C1) 46.93 (37) 56.71 (6) -
Lize van der Hoeven (D2) 38.85 (27) 1:03.09 (26) -
Tippi Verbree (D1) 35.58 (9) 58.50 (10) -
Claire Vermeulen (C1) 36.63 (15) 1:00.06 (16) -
Bente Barendse (C1) 32.68 (1) 52.31 (1) -
Medde Barendse (E2) 39.76 (29) 1:04.40 (29) -
Oona Alleblas (D1) 35.42 (8) 57.51 (9) -
Pien de Jong (D2) 36.90 (16) 59.78 (15) -
Fiore Koutstaal (D1) 34.71 (5) 56.01 (4) -
Valerie Gerritse (D1) DNS 56.75 (8) -
Puk Moerman (E1) 40.27 (30) 1:05.75 (31) -
Ires Koek (C1) 37.42 (21) 1:00.31 (17) -
Roos van der Hoeven (E2) 48.03 (39) 1:08.29 (34) -
Nouschka Steenks (D1) 35.93 (11) 1:03.13 (27) -
Felice Koutstaal (F2) 40.62 (31) 1:08.61 (35) -
Roos Bos (E1) DQ 58.90 (11) -
Ynte Alleblas (F2) 55.40 (42) 1:21.31 (43) -
Mirthe Wijnakker (D2) 36.01 (12) 1:04.39 (28) -
Yara Lagerwerf (E1) 48.28 (40) 1:19.64 (41) -
Evi Lagerwerf (D2) 36.18 (13) 1:01.72 (24) -
Jaylinn Van Meeteren (D1) 42.71 (33) 1:13.05 (39) -
Anne-Lotte Kohler (D2) 45.22 (36) 1:07.21 (33) -
Tessa.13 Bos (F2) 50.15 (41) 1:09.07 (36) -
Feline Solleveld (D2) 35.75 (10) 59.13 (13) -
Jolijn Solleveld (E2) 37.23 (18) 1:00.40 (18) -
Clover van Zeijl (D2) 37.75 (24) 1:02.91 (25) -
Ilse Veuger (D2) 33.80 (3) 54.31 (3) -
Amber Boer (C2) 37.24 (19) 59.08 (12) -
Liese Van Der Laan (E1) 38.24 (26) 1:00.63 (20) -
Mare Damsma (D1) 37.55 (22) 1:01.18 (21) -
Jasmijn Verdoold (D2) 37.09 (17) 1:06.65 (32) -
Sanne Plag (D1) 42.95 (34) 1:17.81 (40) -
Fien Moerman (F1) 47.57 (38) 1:20.21 (42) -
Guusje Spaargaren (F2) 56.16 (43) 1:33.48 (44) -
Iris van den Helder (C2) - - 1:52.46 (13)
Lies Prinssen (D2) - - 1:54.43 (15)
Ava Alleblas (C1) - - 1:45.98 (8)
Kem Scheffer (C1) - - 1:46.16 (9)
Lenthe Jansen (C2) - - 1:39.39 (2)
Michelle Heinrich (C1) - - DNF
Amber Koetsier (C1) - - 2:09.84 (16)
Esmee van der Meer (C2) - - 1:54.19 (14)
Scarlett de Bruijn (D2) - - 1:37.67 (1)
Lisa Den Hertog (D2) - - 1:41.63 (3)
Britt Post (D2) - - 1:43.26 (7)
Kira Kramer (C1) - - 1:42.11 (4)
Lisanne Vreugdenhil (D2) - - 1:42.83 (6)
Bo Hoogvorst (D2) - - 1:42.54 (5)
Vera Van Der Leden (C2) - - 1:50.70 (12)
Esmee van Randeraat (D1) - - 1:46.45 (10)
Lara Castro Nortier (D2) - - 1:49.34 (11)