Competition: Pupillen Klasse 1 - 6

Information:
  • 64 athletes from 2 nations
  • 37 women and 27 men
  • 3 distances (100m, 300m, 500m)
  • 192 races (6x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Pupillen Klasse 1 - 6
13.03.2022
De Uithof (NED)

100 meter (Men), 13.03.2022

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Peng Shen Plugge     D2   NED   11.84            PB       
2     Zeb Olsthoorn        D1   NED   11.93   +0.090   PB       
3     Stian van Etten      D2   NED   12.22   +0.380   PB       
4     Julian Ras           D1   NED   12.31   +0.470   PB       
5     Sven Kompier         D2   NED   12.88   +1.040            
6     Rune Stoel           D1   NED   13.01   +1.170   PB       
7     Olivier Wennekes     D1   NED   13.07   +1.230   PB       
8     Teije Hekkema        D2   NED   13.15   +1.310            
9     Ruben Star           D1   NED   13.17   +1.330            
10    Kay Kuper            D2   NED   13.24   +1.400            
11    Thomas Van Zijp      D1   NED   13.52   +1.680   PB       
12    Ids Vonk             D1   NED   13.59   +1.750   PB       
13    Quinten Kohler       F1   NED   13.94   +2.100   PB       
14    Daan Koetsier        E2   NED   14.07   +2.230            
15    Jelle Wisman         D2   NED   14.19   +2.350            
16    Kai Budiarto         D1   IDN   14.26   +2.420            
17    Tycho Petri          D1   NED   14.53   +2.690            
18    Mike Teeuw           E2   NED   14.70   +2.860   PB       
19    Jelte Petri          E1   NED   14.87   +3.030   PB       
20    Jeffrey Eijgermans   E2   NED   15.01   +3.170            
21    Moreno Koutstaal     F2   NED   15.02   +3.180            
22    Tristan Boon         E2   NED   15.18   +3.340            
23    Nijs Alleblas        F2   NED   15.44   +3.600            
24    Tom Plag             E1   NED   15.60   +3.760            
25    Roell Kohler         F1   NED   15.94   +4.100            
26    Stef Koetsier        F1   NED   16.46   +4.620            
DNS   Oskar Loman          E2   NED   -                         



300 meter (Men), 13.03.2022

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Peng Shen Plugge     D2   NED   28.58             PB       
2     Zeb Olsthoorn        D1   NED   28.98   +0.400             
3     Stian van Etten      D2   NED   29.01   +0.430    PB       
4     Julian Ras           D1   NED   30.57   +1.990    PB       
5     Olivier Wennekes     D1   NED   31.00   +2.420    PB       
6     Sven Kompier         D2   NED   31.05   +2.470    PB       
7     Kay Kuper            D2   NED   32.56   +3.980             
8     Thomas Van Zijp      D1   NED   32.64   +4.060             
9     Rune Stoel           D1   NED   32.65   +4.070             
10    Ruben Star           D1   NED   32.80   +4.220    PB       
11    Teije Hekkema        D2   NED   32.91   +4.330    PB       
12    Jelle Wisman         D2   NED   34.96   +6.380    PB       
13    Ids Vonk             D1   NED   36.04   +7.460    PB       
14    Tycho Petri          D1   NED   37.22   +8.640             
15    Quinten Kohler       F1   NED   37.76   +9.180    PB       
16    Kai Budiarto         D1   IDN   37.91   +9.330             
17    Moreno Koutstaal     F2   NED   38.56   +9.980    PB       
18    Jeffrey Eijgermans   E2   NED   39.61   +11.030            
19    Jelte Petri          E1   NED   40.09   +11.510            
20    Tristan Boon         E2   NED   40.59   +12.010            
21    Nijs Alleblas        F2   NED   42.30   +13.720   PB       
22    Mike Teeuw           E2   NED   42.38   +13.800            
23    Tom Plag             E1   NED   42.44   +13.860            
24    Roell Kohler         F1   NED   44.57   +15.990   PB       
25    Stef Koetsier        F1   NED   52.67   +24.090            
26    Daan Koetsier        E2   NED   53.03   +24.450            
DNS   Oskar Loman          E2   NED   -                          



500 meter (Men), 13.03.2022

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD    
1     Stian van Etten      D2   NED   45.93                         
      Peng Shen Plugge     D2   NED   45.93                         
3     Zeb Olsthoorn        D1   NED   46.21     +0.280              
4     Julian Ras           D1   NED   50.31     +4.380              
5     Sven Kompier         D2   NED   50.76     +4.830              
6     Olivier Wennekes     D1   NED   51.34     +5.410              
7     Rune Stoel           D1   NED   52.81     +6.880              
8     Ruben Star           D1   NED   52.86     +6.930              
9     Teije Hekkema        D2   NED   53.57     +7.640              
10    Kay Kuper            D2   NED   53.64     +7.710              
11    Thomas Van Zijp      D1   NED   54.25     +8.320              
12    Jelle Wisman         D2   NED   56.33     +10.400             
13    Ids Vonk             D1   NED   58.99     +13.060             
14    Kai Budiarto         D1   IDN   1:02.43   +16.500   NRJ, NR   
15    Quinten Kohler       F1   NED   1:03.15   +17.220   PB        
16    Moreno Koutstaal     F2   NED   1:05.09   +19.160             
17    Tristan Boon         E2   NED   1:05.72   +19.790             
18    Tom Plag             E1   NED   1:09.25   +23.320             
19    Mike Teeuw           E2   NED   1:09.59   +23.660             
20    Nijs Alleblas        F2   NED   1:10.61   +24.680   PB        
21    Jelte Petri          E1   NED   1:12.28   +26.350             
22    Roell Kohler         F1   NED   1:12.66   +26.730   PB        
23    Stef Koetsier        F1   NED   1:22.33   +36.400             
DNS   Oskar Loman          E2   NED   -                             
DNF   Tycho Petri          D1   NED   -                             
DNS   Daan Koetsier        E2   NED   -                             
DNF   Jeffrey Eijgermans   E2   NED   -                             



100 meter (Women), 13.03.2022

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Fleur Alkemade        D1   NED   11.86            PB       
2     Lara Castro Nortier   D2   NED   12.70   +0.840   PB       
3     Lisanne Vreugdenhil   D2   NED   12.80   +0.940   PB       
4     Pauline Tas           D2   NED   12.86   +1.000            
5     Ilse Veuger           D2   NED   12.94   +1.080            
6     Emma Boon             D2   NED   13.01   +1.150   SB       
7     Britt Post            D2   NED   13.05   +1.190            
8     Evi Lagerwerf         D2   NED   13.19   +1.330   PB       
9     Tippi Verbree         D1   NED   13.48   +1.620   PB       
10    Emma Zeemeyer         D1   NED   13.52   +1.660            
11    Clover van Zeijl      D2   NED   13.61   +1.750   PB       
12    Valerie Gerritse      D1   NED   13.63   +1.770            
13    Keira Vissenberg      D2   NED   13.64   +1.780            
14    Lindsey Eijgermans    D2   NED   13.66   +1.800   PB       
15    Danique Verhoeve      D2   NED   13.70   +1.840            
16    Mirthe Wijnakker      D2   NED   13.76   +1.900            
17    Francis de Bruijn     E2   NED   13.92   +2.060            
      Lisa De Koster        D2   NED   13.92   +2.060            
19    Felice Koutstaal      F2   NED   13.94   +2.080            
20    Brenda van Driel      D2   NED   14.05   +2.190   PB       
21    Anne-Lotte Kohler     D2   NED   14.12   +2.260            
22    Renske Ansink         D1   NED   14.16   +2.300            
23    Nouschka Steenks      D1   NED   14.34   +2.480            
24    Oona Alleblas         D1   NED   14.41   +2.550            
25    Pien de Jong          D2   NED   14.74   +2.880            
26    Wende Linnenbank      E1   NED   14.83   +2.970            
27    Sanne Plag            D1   NED   14.84   +2.980            
28    Laura Zeemeyer        E2   NED   14.92   +3.060            
29    Medde Barendse        E2   NED   14.96   +3.100            
30    Mare Damsma           D1   NED   14.99   +3.130            
31    Lize van der Hoeven   D2   NED   15.02   +3.160            
32    Yara Lagerwerf        E1   NED   15.39   +3.530   PB       
33    Roos van der Hoeven   E2   NED   15.61   +3.750            
34    Loes Moget            E1   NED   15.68   +3.820            
35    Nina Castra Nortier   F2   NED   15.83   +3.970   PB       
36    Laura Gravesteyn      E2   NED   16.25   +4.390   PB       
37    Guusje Spaargaren     F2   NED   17.00   +5.140   PB       



300 meter (Women), 13.03.2022

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Fleur Alkemade        D1   NED   29.25             PB       
2     Britt Post            D2   NED   31.18   +1.930             
3     Pauline Tas           D2   NED   31.63   +2.380             
4     Emma Boon             D2   NED   31.83   +2.580    PB       
5     Lara Castro Nortier   D2   NED   31.85   +2.600    PB       
6     Lisanne Vreugdenhil   D2   NED   31.97   +2.720    PB       
7     Ilse Veuger           D2   NED   32.57   +3.320             
8     Keira Vissenberg      D2   NED   32.79   +3.540             
9     Evi Lagerwerf         D2   NED   33.18   +3.930    PB       
10    Clover van Zeijl      D2   NED   33.24   +3.990    PB       
11    Tippi Verbree         D1   NED   33.26   +4.010    PB       
      Valerie Gerritse      D1   NED   33.26   +4.010    PB       
13    Lindsey Eijgermans    D2   NED   33.55   +4.300    PB       
14    Francis de Bruijn     E2   NED   33.57   +4.320             
15    Mirthe Wijnakker      D2   NED   34.05   +4.800    PB       
16    Lisa De Koster        D2   NED   35.09   +5.840    PB       
17    Emma Zeemeyer         D1   NED   35.12   +5.870             
18    Anne-Lotte Kohler     D2   NED   35.53   +6.280             
19    Pien de Jong          D2   NED   35.84   +6.590             
20    Oona Alleblas         D1   NED   35.93   +6.680             
21    Mare Damsma           D1   NED   36.00   +6.750    PB       
22    Renske Ansink         D1   NED   36.09   +6.840             
23    Danique Verhoeve      D2   NED   36.44   +7.190             
24    Brenda van Driel      D2   NED   37.01   +7.760    PB       
25    Felice Koutstaal      F2   NED   37.02   +7.770             
26    Lize van der Hoeven   D2   NED   37.30   +8.050    PB       
27    Medde Barendse        E2   NED   37.62   +8.370             
28    Nouschka Steenks      D1   NED   37.82   +8.570             
29    Laura Zeemeyer        E2   NED   38.87   +9.620    PB       
30    Wende Linnenbank      E1   NED   38.88   +9.630             
31    Sanne Plag            D1   NED   40.03   +10.780            
32    Loes Moget            E1   NED   41.69   +12.440            
33    Yara Lagerwerf        E1   NED   43.67   +14.420   PB       
34    Nina Castra Nortier   F2   NED   45.06   +15.810   PB       
35    Guusje Spaargaren     F2   NED   45.27   +16.020   PB       
36    Laura Gravesteyn      E2   NED   47.22   +17.970   PB       
37    Roos van der Hoeven   E2   NED   49.89   +20.640            



500 meter (Women), 13.03.2022

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Fleur Alkemade        D1   NED   47.25                        
2     Britt Post            D2   NED   50.33     +3.080             
3     Pauline Tas           D2   NED   50.55     +3.300             
4     Lara Castro Nortier   D2   NED   50.82     +3.570    PB       
5     Lisanne Vreugdenhil   D2   NED   51.60     +4.350             
6     Ilse Veuger           D2   NED   52.14     +4.890             
7     Emma Boon             D2   NED   52.21     +4.960             
8     Keira Vissenberg      D2   NED   52.54     +5.290             
9     Valerie Gerritse      D1   NED   54.27     +7.020             
10    Francis de Bruijn     E2   NED   54.54     +7.290             
11    Clover van Zeijl      D2   NED   55.37     +8.120             
12    Evi Lagerwerf         D2   NED   55.40     +8.150             
13    Lindsey Eijgermans    D2   NED   55.44     +8.190             
14    Tippi Verbree         D1   NED   56.12     +8.870             
15    Mirthe Wijnakker      D2   NED   56.86     +9.610             
16    Lisa De Koster        D2   NED   57.18     +9.930    PB       
17    Brenda van Driel      D2   NED   57.64     +10.390   PB       
18    Anne-Lotte Kohler     D2   NED   57.82     +10.570            
19    Oona Alleblas         D1   NED   58.39     +11.140            
20    Renske Ansink         D1   NED   58.41     +11.160            
21    Mare Damsma           D1   NED   59.17     +11.920            
22    Lize van der Hoeven   D2   NED   59.26     +12.010   PB       
23    Emma Zeemeyer         D1   NED   59.36     +12.110            
24    Danique Verhoeve      D2   NED   59.77     +12.520            
25    Felice Koutstaal      F2   NED   1:01.31   +14.060            
26    Medde Barendse        E2   NED   1:01.93   +14.680            
27    Nouschka Steenks      D1   NED   1:03.50   +16.250            
28    Roos van der Hoeven   E2   NED   1:04.14   +16.890   PB       
29    Sanne Plag            D1   NED   1:04.75   +17.500            
30    Wende Linnenbank      E1   NED   1:05.33   +18.080   PB       
31    Pien de Jong          D2   NED   1:06.29   +19.040            
32    Loes Moget            E1   NED   1:07.59   +20.340   PB       
33    Nina Castra Nortier   F2   NED   1:12.35   +25.100   PB       
34    Guusje Spaargaren     F2   NED   1:13.32   +26.070   PB       
35    Laura Zeemeyer        E2   NED   1:13.53   +26.280            
36    Laura Gravesteyn      E2   NED   1:22.36   +35.110            
37    Yara Lagerwerf        E1   NED   1:22.69   +35.440            



Pupillen Klasse 1 - 6
13.03.2022
De Uithof (NED)

NAME                 AG   100M           300M           500M             
Sven Kompier         D2   12.88   (5)    31.05   (6)    50.76     (5)    
Julian Ras           D1   12.31   (4)    30.57   (4)    50.31     (4)    
Zeb Olsthoorn        D1   11.93   (2)    28.98   (2)    46.21     (3)    
Stian van Etten      D2   12.22   (3)    29.01   (3)    45.93     (1)    
Peng Shen Plugge     D2   11.84   (1)    28.58   (1)    45.93     (1)    
Kay Kuper            D2   13.24   (10)   32.56   (7)    53.64     (10)   
Oskar Loman          E2   DNS            DNS            DNS              
Olivier Wennekes     D1   13.07   (7)    31.00   (5)    51.34     (6)    
Tycho Petri          D1   14.53   (17)   37.22   (14)   DNF              
Daan Koetsier        E2   14.07   (14)   53.03   (26)   DNS              
Jeffrey Eijgermans   E2   15.01   (20)   39.61   (18)   DNF              
Ruben Star           D1   13.17   (9)    32.80   (10)   52.86     (8)    
Tristan Boon         E2   15.18   (22)   40.59   (20)   1:05.72   (17)   
Rune Stoel           D1   13.01   (6)    32.65   (9)    52.81     (7)    
Ids Vonk             D1   13.59   (12)   36.04   (13)   58.99     (13)   
Kai Budiarto         D1   14.26   (16)   37.91   (16)   1:02.43   (14)   
Thomas Van Zijp      D1   13.52   (11)   32.64   (8)    54.25     (11)   
Mike Teeuw           E2   14.70   (18)   42.38   (22)   1:09.59   (19)   
Moreno Koutstaal     F2   15.02   (21)   38.56   (17)   1:05.09   (16)   
Nijs Alleblas        F2   15.44   (23)   42.30   (21)   1:10.61   (20)   
Teije Hekkema        D2   13.15   (8)    32.91   (11)   53.57     (9)    
Roell Kohler         F1   15.94   (25)   44.57   (24)   1:12.66   (22)   
Quinten Kohler       F1   13.94   (13)   37.76   (15)   1:03.15   (15)   
Jelte Petri          E1   14.87   (19)   40.09   (19)   1:12.28   (21)   
Tom Plag             E1   15.60   (24)   42.44   (23)   1:09.25   (18)   
Stef Koetsier        F1   16.46   (26)   52.67   (25)   1:22.33   (23)   
Jelle Wisman         D2   14.19   (15)   34.96   (12)   56.33     (12)   

NAME                  AG   100M           300M           500M             
Lindsey Eijgermans    D2   13.66   (14)   33.55   (13)   55.44     (13)   
Brenda van Driel      D2   14.05   (20)   37.01   (24)   57.64     (17)   
Emma Boon             D2   13.01   (6)    31.83   (4)    52.21     (7)    
Keira Vissenberg      D2   13.64   (13)   32.79   (8)    52.54     (8)    
Pauline Tas           D2   12.86   (4)    31.63   (3)    50.55     (3)    
Emma Zeemeyer         D1   13.52   (10)   35.12   (17)   59.36     (23)   
Laura Zeemeyer        E2   14.92   (28)   38.87   (29)   1:13.53   (35)   
Fleur Alkemade        D1   11.86   (1)    29.25   (1)    47.25     (1)    
Britt Post            D2   13.05   (7)    31.18   (2)    50.33     (2)    
Francis de Bruijn     E2   13.92   (17)   33.57   (14)   54.54     (10)   
Lisanne Vreugdenhil   D2   12.80   (3)    31.97   (6)    51.60     (5)    
Danique Verhoeve      D2   13.70   (15)   36.44   (23)   59.77     (24)   
Lize van der Hoeven   D2   15.02   (31)   37.30   (26)   59.26     (22)   
Tippi Verbree         D1   13.48   (9)    33.26   (11)   56.12     (14)   
Medde Barendse        E2   14.96   (29)   37.62   (27)   1:01.93   (26)   
Oona Alleblas         D1   14.41   (24)   35.93   (20)   58.39     (19)   
Renske Ansink         D1   14.16   (22)   36.09   (22)   58.41     (20)   
Pien de Jong          D2   14.74   (25)   35.84   (19)   1:06.29   (31)   
Valerie Gerritse      D1   13.63   (12)   33.26   (11)   54.27     (9)    
Roos van der Hoeven   E2   15.61   (33)   49.89   (37)   1:04.14   (28)   
Laura Gravesteyn      E2   16.25   (36)   47.22   (36)   1:22.36   (36)   
Nouschka Steenks      D1   14.34   (23)   37.82   (28)   1:03.50   (27)   
Felice Koutstaal      F2   13.94   (19)   37.02   (25)   1:01.31   (25)   
Mirthe Wijnakker      D2   13.76   (16)   34.05   (15)   56.86     (15)   
Yara Lagerwerf        E1   15.39   (32)   43.67   (33)   1:22.69   (37)   
Evi Lagerwerf         D2   13.19   (8)    33.18   (9)    55.40     (12)   
Lara Castro Nortier   D2   12.70   (2)    31.85   (5)    50.82     (4)    
Anne-Lotte Kohler     D2   14.12   (21)   35.53   (18)   57.82     (18)   
Clover van Zeijl      D2   13.61   (11)   33.24   (10)   55.37     (11)   
Ilse Veuger           D2   12.94   (5)    32.57   (7)    52.14     (6)    
Mare Damsma           D1   14.99   (30)   36.00   (21)   59.17     (21)   
Sanne Plag            D1   14.84   (27)   40.03   (31)   1:04.75   (29)   
Guusje Spaargaren     F2   17.00   (37)   45.27   (35)   1:13.32   (34)   
Lisa De Koster        D2   13.92   (17)   35.09   (16)   57.18     (16)   
Wende Linnenbank      E1   14.83   (26)   38.88   (30)   1:05.33   (30)   
Loes Moget            E1   15.68   (34)   41.69   (32)   1:07.59   (32)   
Nina Castra Nortier   F2   15.83   (35)   45.06   (34)   1:12.35   (33)