Competition: Puchar Marymontu

Information:
  • 52 athletes from 2 nations
  • 20 women and 32 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m)
  • 106 races

Men , Samalog - Allround 500m/3000m
12.11.1983

PosNameNation500m3000mPointsDiff
1 Jakub Urbański (Neo) POL 41.60 (3) 4:30.20 (2) 86.633 -
2 Ireneusz Krzywosz (Neo) POL 41.00 (1) 4:37.90 (6) 87.316 +0.683
3 Roman Derks (Neo) POL 42.60 (7) 4:28.50 (1) 87.350 +0.717
4 Waldemar Teter (Neo) POL 41.60 (3) 4:38.70 (7) 88.050 +1.417
5 Józef Nowobilski (Neo) POL 43.00 (9) 4:45.00 (9) 90.500 +3.867
6 Włodzimierz Puszkarski (M??) POL 43.00 (9) SB 4:46.30 (10) 90.716 +4.083
7 Piotr Diduch (Neo) POL 42.40 (6) 4:53.10 (12) 91.250 +4.617
8 Wiesław Kmiecik (M??) POL 43.80 (12) 4:44.80 (8) 91.266 +4.633
9 Krzysztof Kmiecik (Neo) POL 43.30 (11) 4:51.20 (11) 91.833 +5.200
10 Marek Woldański (Neo) POL 42.90 (8) 4:57.80 (14) 92.533 +5.900
11 Jacek.64 Dobrowolski (A2) POL 42.10 (5) 5:07.00 (17) 93.266 +6.633
12 Grzegorz.63 Baran (Neo) POL 41.10 (2) 5:13.80 (19) 93.400 +6.767
13 Miroslaw Aleksander (A2) POL 44.60 (13) 5:03.00 (16) 95.100 +8.467
14 Rafal Mrowiec (B2) POL 46.40 (19) 5:01.40 (15) 96.633 +10.000
15 Marek Rytka (A2) POL 46.00 (17) 5:07.50 (18) 97.250 +10.617
16 Dariusz Filoda (A1) POL 44.70 (14) 5:17.50 (20) 97.616 +10.983
17 Krzysztof Rogulski (B1) POL 45.20 (16) 5:21.10 (21) 98.716 +12.083
18 Witold Piwowarski (Neo) POL 46.00 (17) 5:24.80 (22) 100.133 +13.500
19 Piotr Giza (B2) POL 47.80 (21) 5:28.30 (23) 102.516 +15.883
20 Grzegorz Kałowski (A1) POL 47.80 (21) 5:31.80 (24) 103.100 +16.467
21 Bogusław Taraszkiewicz (M??) POL 57.60 (25) 4:34.70 (3) 103.383 +16.750
22 Marek Winter (B1) POL 47.00 (20) 5:54.50 (27) 106.083 +19.450
23 Zbigniew.66 Zając (A1) POL 48.60 (24) 5:47.20 (25) 106.466 +19.833
24 Artur Mróz (C2) POL 48.30 (23) 5:50.70 (26) 106.750 +20.117
25 Mariusz Rakowski (A2) POL 1:00.70 (26) 4:56.30 (13) 110.083 +23.450
26 Jarosław Chojnacki (Neo) POL 44.80 (15) - 44.800 -
27 Marek Łakomski (Neo) POL - 4:36.00 (4) 46.000 -
28 Andrzej Jóźwik (Neo) POL - 4:37.20 (5) 46.200 -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
12.11.1983

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ireneusz Krzywosz (Neo) POL 41.00 -
2 Grzegorz.63 Baran (Neo) POL 41.10 +0.100
3 Jakub Urbański (Neo) POL 41.60 +0.600
Waldemar Teter (Neo) POL 41.60 +0.600
5 Jacek.64 Dobrowolski (A2) POL 42.10 +1.100
6 Piotr Diduch (Neo) POL 42.40 +1.400
7 Roman Derks (Neo) POL 42.60 +1.600
8 Marek Woldański (Neo) POL 42.90 +1.900
9 Józef Nowobilski (Neo) POL 43.00 +2.000
Włodzimierz Puszkarski (M??) POL 43.00 SB +2.000
11 Krzysztof Kmiecik (Neo) POL 43.30 +2.300
12 Wiesław Kmiecik (M??) POL 43.80 +2.800
13 Miroslaw Aleksander (A2) POL 44.60 +3.600
14 Dariusz Filoda (A1) POL 44.70 +3.700
15 Jarosław Chojnacki (Neo) POL 44.80 +3.800
16 Krzysztof Rogulski (B1) POL 45.20 +4.200
17 Marek Rytka (A2) POL 46.00 +5.000
Witold Piwowarski (Neo) POL 46.00 +5.000
19 Rafal Mrowiec (B2) POL 46.40 +5.400
20 Marek Winter (B1) POL 47.00 +6.000
21 Piotr Giza (B2) POL 47.80 +6.800
Grzegorz Kałowski (A1) POL 47.80 +6.800
23 Artur Mróz (C2) POL 48.30 +7.300
24 Zbigniew.66 Zając (A1) POL 48.60 +7.600
25 Bogusław Taraszkiewicz (M??) POL 57.60 +16.600
26 Mariusz Rakowski (A2) POL 1:00.70 +19.700
Marek Łakomski (Neo) POL - -
Andrzej Jóźwik (Neo) POL - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
12.11.1983

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Roman Derks (Neo) POL 4:28.50 -
2 Jakub Urbański (Neo) POL 4:30.20 +1.700
3 Bogusław Taraszkiewicz (M??) POL 4:34.70 +6.200
4 Marek Łakomski (Neo) POL 4:36.00 +7.500
5 Andrzej Jóźwik (Neo) POL 4:37.20 +8.700
6 Ireneusz Krzywosz (Neo) POL 4:37.90 +9.400
7 Waldemar Teter (Neo) POL 4:38.70 +10.200
8 Wiesław Kmiecik (M??) POL 4:44.80 +16.300
9 Józef Nowobilski (Neo) POL 4:45.00 +16.500
10 Włodzimierz Puszkarski (M??) POL 4:46.30 +17.800
11 Krzysztof Kmiecik (Neo) POL 4:51.20 +22.700
12 Piotr Diduch (Neo) POL 4:53.10 +24.600
13 Mariusz Rakowski (A2) POL 4:56.30 +27.800
14 Marek Woldański (Neo) POL 4:57.80 +29.300
15 Rafal Mrowiec (B2) POL 5:01.40 +32.900
16 Miroslaw Aleksander (A2) POL 5:03.00 +34.500
17 Jacek.64 Dobrowolski (A2) POL 5:07.00 +38.500
18 Marek Rytka (A2) POL 5:07.50 +39.000
19 Grzegorz.63 Baran (Neo) POL 5:13.80 +45.300
20 Dariusz Filoda (A1) POL 5:17.50 +49.000
21 Krzysztof Rogulski (B1) POL 5:21.10 +52.600
22 Witold Piwowarski (Neo) POL 5:24.80 +56.300
23 Piotr Giza (B2) POL 5:28.30 +59.800
24 Grzegorz Kałowski (A1) POL 5:31.80 +1.03.300
25 Zbigniew.66 Zając (A1) POL 5:47.20 +1.18.700
26 Artur Mróz (C2) POL 5:50.70 +1.22.200
27 Marek Winter (B1) POL 5:54.50 +1.26.000
Jarosław Chojnacki (Neo) POL - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 12.11.1983