Competition: 15. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova

Rink:
Kirov (RUS)
Date:
10. - 11.03.1953
Records:
Information:
  • 41 athletes from 2 nations
  • 14 women and 27 men
  • 6 distances (10000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 164 races

Men , Samalog - Big Combination 500m/5000m/1500m/10000m
10. - 11.03.1953

PosNameNation500m5000m1500m10000mPointsDiff
1 Oleg Gontsjarenko (Neo) URS 44.50 (4) 8:24.40 (1) TR, SB 2:24.40 (3) 18:52.40 (5) 199.693 -
2 Dmitrij Sakunenko (Neo) URS 45.00 (10) 8:34.10 (4) 2:24.50 (4) 18:48.50 (3) 201.001 +1.308
3 Boris Sjilkov (Senior) URS 44.70 (7) 8:32.50 (2) 2:23.00 (1) 19:15.50 (8) 201.391 +1.698
4 Jevgenij Grisjin (Neo) URS 43.80 (2) - 2:23.90 (2) - 202.896 +3.203
5 Valentin Radysjevtsev (B2) URS 45.00 (10) SB 8:39.90 (7) NRJ 2:29.80 (12) SB 19:00.90 (7) SB 203.968 NRJ +4.275
6 Valentin Tsjaikin (Senior) URS - 8:35.50 (5) 2:26.00 (6) - 203.981 +4.288
7 Jurij Golovtsjenko (M30) URS 44.70 (7) - 2:26.90 (11) - 204.336 +4.643
8 Vladimir Prosjin (M35) URS - - - 18:40.80 (1) 204.493 +4.800
9 Jurij Sergejev (Senior) URS 42.90 (1) 8:58.70 (11) - - 204.730 +5.037
10 Jurij Ivasjkin (Senior) URS - - 2:26.30 (7) SB - 204.841 +5.148
Robert Merkulov (Neo) URS - - - 19:15.60 (9) - -
Ju Bogdanov (Neo) URS - - - 18:53.50 (6) SB - -
Vladimir Janajev (n/a) URS - - - 18:50.00 (4) PB - -
V Astasjevskij (M30) URS - - - 18:42.20 (2) SB - -
Jurij Kislov (Neo) URS - 8:43.70 (10) - - - -
Aleksandr Agapov (Neo) URS - 8:42.30 (9) SB - - - -
Anatolij Titov (Neo) URS - 8:40.00 (8) SB - - - -
Anatolij Sjuronov (n/a) URS - 8:37.30 (6) SB - - - -
Gennadij Piskunov (M40) URS - 8:32.80 (3) - - - -
Pavel Beljajev (M30) URS - - 2:26.70 (10) - - -
Gennadij Vorobjov (Neo) URS - - 2:26.60 (9) SB - - -
Pavel.32 Pavlov (Neo) URS - - 2:24.90 (5) - - -
Nikolaj Mamonov (M30) URS 45.00 (10) - - - - -
Valentin Pristavkin (Neo) URS 44.90 (9) - - - - -
Konstantin Kudrjavtsev (M40) URS 44.50 (4) - - - - -
Rafail Gratsj (Neo) URS 44.20 (3) SB - - - - -
Anatolij N. Pavlov (Neo) URS 44.60 (6) - 2:26.50 (8) - - -
TR - Track Record, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
10.03.1953

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Oleg Gontsjarenko (Neo) URS 8:24.40 TR, SB -
2 Boris Sjilkov (Senior) URS 8:32.50 +8.100
3 Gennadij Piskunov (M40) URS 8:32.80 +8.400
4 Dmitrij Sakunenko (Neo) URS 8:34.10 +9.700
5 Valentin Tsjaikin (Senior) URS 8:35.50 +11.100
6 Anatolij Sjuronov (n/a) URS 8:37.30 SB +12.900
7 Valentin Radysjevtsev (B2) URS 8:39.90 NRJ +15.500
8 Anatolij Titov (Neo) URS 8:40.00 SB +15.600
9 Aleksandr Agapov (Neo) URS 8:42.30 SB +17.900
10 Jurij Kislov (Neo) URS 8:43.70 +19.300
11 Jurij Sergejev (Senior) URS 8:58.70 +34.300
Jevgenij Grisjin (Neo) URS - -
Jurij Golovtsjenko (M30) URS - -
Vladimir Prosjin (M35) URS - -
Jurij Ivasjkin (Senior) URS - -
V Astasjevskij (M30) URS - -
Vladimir Janajev (n/a) URS - -
Ju Bogdanov (Neo) URS - -
Robert Merkulov (Neo) URS - -
Rafail Gratsj (Neo) URS - -
Konstantin Kudrjavtsev (M40) URS - -
Anatolij N. Pavlov (Neo) URS - -
Valentin Pristavkin (Neo) URS - -
Nikolaj Mamonov (M30) URS - -
Pavel.32 Pavlov (Neo) URS - -
Gennadij Vorobjov (Neo) URS - -
Pavel Beljajev (M30) URS - -
TR - Track Record, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
10.03.1953

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Boris Sjilkov (Senior) URS 2:23.00 -
2 Jevgenij Grisjin (Neo) URS 2:23.90 +0.900
3 Oleg Gontsjarenko (Neo) URS 2:24.40 +1.400
4 Dmitrij Sakunenko (Neo) URS 2:24.50 +1.500
5 Pavel.32 Pavlov (Neo) URS 2:24.90 +1.900
6 Valentin Tsjaikin (Senior) URS 2:26.00 +3.000
7 Jurij Ivasjkin (Senior) URS 2:26.30 SB +3.300
8 Anatolij N. Pavlov (Neo) URS 2:26.50 +3.500
9 Gennadij Vorobjov (Neo) URS 2:26.60 SB +3.600
10 Pavel Beljajev (M30) URS 2:26.70 +3.700
11 Jurij Golovtsjenko (M30) URS 2:26.90 +3.900
12 Valentin Radysjevtsev (B2) URS 2:29.80 SB +6.800
Vladimir Prosjin (M35) URS - -
Jurij Sergejev (Senior) URS - -
V Astasjevskij (M30) URS - -
Vladimir Janajev (n/a) URS - -
Ju Bogdanov (Neo) URS - -
Robert Merkulov (Neo) URS - -
Gennadij Piskunov (M40) URS - -
Anatolij Sjuronov (n/a) URS - -
Anatolij Titov (Neo) URS - -
Aleksandr Agapov (Neo) URS - -
Jurij Kislov (Neo) URS - -
Rafail Gratsj (Neo) URS - -
Konstantin Kudrjavtsev (M40) URS - -
Valentin Pristavkin (Neo) URS - -
Nikolaj Mamonov (M30) URS - -
TR - Track Record, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 10.000 meter
10.03.1953


Samalogs 10. - 11.03.1953