Competition: 54. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova

Information:
  • 50 athletes from 4 nations
  • 20 women and 30 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 200 races

Women , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
08. - 09.02.1992

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Svetlana Kopylova (Senior) RUS 43.54 (3) 2:20.30 (1) TR, SB 1:29.78 (2) 5:10.24 (9) SB 186.902 TR, SB -
2 Natalja Andrianova (Neo) RUS 43.53 (2) 2:24.76 (6) SB 1:29.72 (1) TR 5:07.98 (6) SB 187.973 SB +1.071
3 Irina Abdullina (Senior) RUS 45.55 (8) 2:21.53 (2) 1:31.48 (4) 4:57.38 (1) TR 188.029 +1.127
4 Tatjana Simusjina (Neo) RUS 46.56 (15) 2:22.51 (3) 1:31.53 (5) 4:59.36 (2) 189.722 SB +2.820
5 Anzjelika Vidova-Dorinskaja (Senior) RUS 44.45 (5) 2:25.09 (7) 1:30.90 (3) 5:08.83 (7) 189.734 SB +2.832
6 Ljudmila Filimonova (Senior) RUS 45.38 (7) SB 2:22.99 (4) 1:31.71 (6) 5:09.58 (8) 190.494 SB +3.592
7 Jelena Mamajeva (Neo) RUS 45.97 (11) 2:25.13 (8) 1:33.07 (9) 5:05.29 (4) 191.762 +4.860
8 Jelena Berko (A1) RUS 46.38 (14) 2:25.60 (9) 1:33.54 (10) 5:00.61 (3) 191.784 +4.882
9 Jelena Tumanova (Senior) RUS 46.01 (13) 2:24.62 (5) 1:32.83 (7) 5:06.94 (5) 191.787 SB +4.885
10 Tatjana Arkhipova (Neo) RUS 45.80 (10) 2:29.16 (14) 1:34.31 (12) 5:11.70 (12) SB 194.625 +7.723
11 Natalja Smirnova (A2) RUS 45.98 (12) SB 2:27.92 (12) SB 1:35.83 (18) SB 5:11.46 (11) SB 195.112 PB +8.210
12 Sun-Ae Kang (B2) PRK 44.04 (4) SB 2:28.17 (13) 1:33.04 (8) 5:31.81 (16) SB 195.251 SB +8.349
13 Marina Trykova (Neo) RUS 47.21 (19) 2:27.13 (10) 1:34.73 (13) PB 5:11.09 (10) 195.466 PB +8.564
14 Irina Mikhajlova (Neo) RUS 46.79 (17) 2:27.17 (11) 1:35.24 (16) 5:24.70 (14) 197.582 +10.680
15 Tatjana Kukusjkina (Neo) RUS 46.64 (16) SB 2:29.96 (16) SB 1:35.52 (17) SB 5:19.31 (13) 197.604 PB +10.702
16 Yong-Suk Kim (M30) PRK 45.67 (9) 2:29.16 (14) 1:33.99 (11) 5:31.52 (15) SB 197.638 NRM +10.736
Natalja Konstantinova (Neo) RUS 47.79 (20) 2:57.26 (20) 1:40.36 (20) - - -
Svetlana Lutsjinina (A2) RUS 46.82 (18) SB 2:32.62 (18) SB 1:37.89 (19) SB - - -
Natalja Severjukhina (Neo) RUS 44.74 (6) 2:33.22 (19) SB 1:34.80 (15) SB - - -
Svetlana Zjurova (Neo) RUS 43.50 (1) TR 2:31.95 (17) 1:34.74 (14) - - -
NRM - National Record Master, TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
08.02.1992

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Svetlana Zjurova (Neo) RUS 43.50 TR -
2 Natalja Andrianova (Neo) RUS 43.53 +0.030
3 Svetlana Kopylova (Senior) RUS 43.54 +0.040
4 Sun-Ae Kang (B2) PRK 44.04 SB +0.540
5 Anzjelika Vidova-Dorinskaja (Senior) RUS 44.45 +0.950
6 Natalja Severjukhina (Neo) RUS 44.74 +1.240
7 Ljudmila Filimonova (Senior) RUS 45.38 SB +1.880
8 Irina Abdullina (Senior) RUS 45.55 +2.050
9 Yong-Suk Kim (M30) PRK 45.67 +2.170
10 Tatjana Arkhipova (Neo) RUS 45.80 +2.300
11 Jelena Mamajeva (Neo) RUS 45.97 +2.470
12 Natalja Smirnova (A2) RUS 45.98 SB +2.480
13 Jelena Tumanova (Senior) RUS 46.01 +2.510
14 Jelena Berko (A1) RUS 46.38 +2.880
15 Tatjana Simusjina (Neo) RUS 46.56 +3.060
16 Tatjana Kukusjkina (Neo) RUS 46.64 SB +3.140
17 Irina Mikhajlova (Neo) RUS 46.79 +3.290
18 Svetlana Lutsjinina (A2) RUS 46.82 SB +3.320
19 Marina Trykova (Neo) RUS 47.21 +3.710
20 Natalja Konstantinova (Neo) RUS 47.79 +4.290
NRM - National Record Master, TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
08.02.1992

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Svetlana Kopylova (Senior) RUS 2:20.30 TR, SB -
2 Irina Abdullina (Senior) RUS 2:21.53 +1.230
3 Tatjana Simusjina (Neo) RUS 2:22.51 +2.210
4 Ljudmila Filimonova (Senior) RUS 2:22.99 +2.690
5 Jelena Tumanova (Senior) RUS 2:24.62 +4.320
6 Natalja Andrianova (Neo) RUS 2:24.76 SB +4.460
7 Anzjelika Vidova-Dorinskaja (Senior) RUS 2:25.09 +4.790
8 Jelena Mamajeva (Neo) RUS 2:25.13 +4.830
9 Jelena Berko (A1) RUS 2:25.60 +5.300
10 Marina Trykova (Neo) RUS 2:27.13 +6.830
11 Irina Mikhajlova (Neo) RUS 2:27.17 +6.870
12 Natalja Smirnova (A2) RUS 2:27.92 SB +7.620
13 Sun-Ae Kang (B2) PRK 2:28.17 +7.870
14 Tatjana Arkhipova (Neo) RUS 2:29.16 +8.860
Yong-Suk Kim (M30) PRK 2:29.16 +8.860
16 Tatjana Kukusjkina (Neo) RUS 2:29.96 SB +9.660
17 Svetlana Zjurova (Neo) RUS 2:31.95 +11.650
18 Svetlana Lutsjinina (A2) RUS 2:32.62 SB +12.320
19 Natalja Severjukhina (Neo) RUS 2:33.22 SB +12.920
20 Natalja Konstantinova (Neo) RUS 2:57.26 +36.960
NRM - National Record Master, TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
08.02.1992

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Natalja Andrianova (Neo) RUS 1:29.72 TR -
2 Svetlana Kopylova (Senior) RUS 1:29.78 +0.060
3 Anzjelika Vidova-Dorinskaja (Senior) RUS 1:30.90 +1.180
4 Irina Abdullina (Senior) RUS 1:31.48 +1.760
5 Tatjana Simusjina (Neo) RUS 1:31.53 +1.810
6 Ljudmila Filimonova (Senior) RUS 1:31.71 +1.990
7 Jelena Tumanova (Senior) RUS 1:32.83 +3.110
8 Sun-Ae Kang (B2) PRK 1:33.04 +3.320
9 Jelena Mamajeva (Neo) RUS 1:33.07 +3.350
10 Jelena Berko (A1) RUS 1:33.54 +3.820
11 Yong-Suk Kim (M30) PRK 1:33.99 +4.270
12 Tatjana Arkhipova (Neo) RUS 1:34.31 +4.590
13 Marina Trykova (Neo) RUS 1:34.73 PB +5.010
14 Svetlana Zjurova (Neo) RUS 1:34.74 +5.020
15 Natalja Severjukhina (Neo) RUS 1:34.80 SB +5.080
16 Irina Mikhajlova (Neo) RUS 1:35.24 +5.520
17 Tatjana Kukusjkina (Neo) RUS 1:35.52 SB +5.800
18 Natalja Smirnova (A2) RUS 1:35.83 SB +6.110
19 Svetlana Lutsjinina (A2) RUS 1:37.89 SB +8.170
20 Natalja Konstantinova (Neo) RUS 1:40.36 +10.640
NRM - National Record Master, TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
08.02.1992

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Irina Abdullina (Senior) RUS 4:57.38 TR -
2 Tatjana Simusjina (Neo) RUS 4:59.36 +1.980
3 Jelena Berko (A1) RUS 5:00.61 +3.230
4 Jelena Mamajeva (Neo) RUS 5:05.29 +7.910
5 Jelena Tumanova (Senior) RUS 5:06.94 +9.560
6 Natalja Andrianova (Neo) RUS 5:07.98 SB +10.600
7 Anzjelika Vidova-Dorinskaja (Senior) RUS 5:08.83 +11.450
8 Ljudmila Filimonova (Senior) RUS 5:09.58 +12.200
9 Svetlana Kopylova (Senior) RUS 5:10.24 SB +12.860
10 Marina Trykova (Neo) RUS 5:11.09 +13.710
11 Natalja Smirnova (A2) RUS 5:11.46 SB +14.080
12 Tatjana Arkhipova (Neo) RUS 5:11.70 SB +14.320
13 Tatjana Kukusjkina (Neo) RUS 5:19.31 +21.930
14 Irina Mikhajlova (Neo) RUS 5:24.70 +27.320
15 Yong-Suk Kim (M30) PRK 5:31.52 SB +34.140
16 Sun-Ae Kang (B2) PRK 5:31.81 SB +34.430
Svetlana Zjurova (Neo) RUS - -
Natalja Severjukhina (Neo) RUS - -
Svetlana Lutsjinina (A2) RUS - -
Natalja Konstantinova (Neo) RUS - -
NRM - National Record Master, TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 08. - 09.02.1992