Competition: Polish Youth Championships 2019

Rink:
Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL)
Date:
09. - 10.02.2019
Records:
Information:
  • 65 athletes from 1 nation
  • 38 women and 27 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 260 races (6x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
09. - 10.02.2019

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Filip Hawrylak (C2) POL 39.17 (1) 2:02.48 (2) SB 1:19.39 (1) SB 4:26.14 (3) SB 164.047 NRJ -
2 Wojciech Gutkowski (C2) POL 40.45 (6) SB 2:02.24 (1) SB 1:20.36 (4) SB 4:19.36 (1) SB 164.602 SB +0.555
3 Maxymilian Rzepka (C2) POL 40.32 (5) 2:03.92 (4) 1:19.43 (2) 4:25.24 (2) 165.547 SB +1.500
4 Szymon Wojtakowski (C1) POL 39.57 (3) 2:05.00 (5) 1:19.59 (3) 4:31.99 (6) 166.362 SB +2.315
5 Mateusz Graf (C2) POL 40.53 (7) PB 2:03.91 (3) PB 1:20.66 (5) PB 4:28.94 (4) PB 166.986 PB +2.939
6 Michał Kopacz (C2) POL 40.86 (8) 2:08.02 (6) 1:21.36 (6) SB 4:32.48 (7) SB 169.626 PB +5.579
7 Miłosz Zawisza (C1) POL 41.80 (10) 2:08.65 (7) SB 1:22.91 (7) 4:31.95 (5) SB 171.463 SB +7.416
8 Jakub Nowak (C2) POL 39.87 (4) 2:14.98 (9) 1:23.20 (8) SB 5:01.61 (10) 176.731 SB +12.684
9 Wojciech Szelagowski (C2) POL 41.57 (9) SB 2:16.97 (11) SB 1:26.55 (10) SB 4:59.29 (9) SB 180.382 PB +16.335
10 Eryk Zerek (C2) POL 43.21 (13) 2:14.70 (8) 1:25.21 (9) 5:03.56 (11) SB 181.308 PB +17.261
11 Dawid Balczerczyk (C1) POL 44.45 (17) SB 2:16.76 (10) 1:29.82 (13) 4:47.79 (8) 182.911 SB +18.864
12 Daniel Piotrowski (C2) POL 42.31 (12) SB 2:17.54 (12) SB 1:27.80 (12) SB 5:06.48 (12) SB 183.136 SB +19.089
13 Maciej Kowalski (C2) POL 44.38 (16) SB 2:22.65 (14) SB 1:31.34 (15) SB 5:06.53 (13) 188.688 PB +24.641
14 Kacper Gawlak-Socka (C1) POL 44.04 (15) 2:22.32 (13) SB 1:31.07 (14) SB 5:10.23 (15) 188.720 SB +24.673
15 Artur Korneluk (C2) POL 43.47 (14) SB 2:24.22 (15) SB 1:31.85 (16) SB 5:18.72 (16) SB 190.588 PB +26.541
16 Natan Góra (C2) POL 45.87 (18) 2:28.98 (17) 1:33.94 (17) PB 5:07.04 (14) PB 193.673 PB +29.626
17 Tomasz Gontek (C2) POL 48.15 (22) 2:28.36 (16) 1:37.19 (18) SB - 146.198 -
18 Oskar Podczerwiński (C1) POL 47.80 (19) SB 2:31.60 (19) SB 1:38.07 (19) SB - 147.368 -
19 Mariusz Bałęczny (C1) POL 48.11 (20) 2:30.96 (18) SB 1:38.34 (20) - 147.600 -
20 Maciej Kwarciak (C1) POL 49.38 (23) 2:38.18 (20) 1:41.53 (21) SB - 152.871 -
21 Krystian Florko (C2) POL 48.14 (21) 2:45.90 (23) 1:42.72 (23) - 154.800 -
22 Dominik Pyka (C2) POL 50.51 (24) 2:40.57 (21) PB 1:41.56 (22) PB - 154.813 -
23 Kamil Sitnik (C1) POL 51.85 (26) SB 2:43.37 (22) SB 1:46.39 (24) SB - 159.501 -
24 Grzegorz Socha (C1) POL 50.68 (25) 2:48.82 (24) PB 1:50.96 (25) PB - 162.433 -
25 Patryk Leśniak (C1) POL 59.54 (27) 3:15.56 (25) SB 2:10.68 (26) SB - 190.066 -
26 Kacper Abratkiewicz (C1) POL 39.44 (2) SB - 1:26.57 (11) - 82.725 -
Antoni Pluta (C1) POL 41.92 (11) SB DNF DNF - - -
NCR - Championship Record, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
09.02.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Filip Hawrylak (C2) POL 39.17 -
2 Kacper Abratkiewicz (C1) POL 39.44 SB +0.270
3 Szymon Wojtakowski (C1) POL 39.57 +0.400
4 Jakub Nowak (C2) POL 39.87 +0.700
5 Maxymilian Rzepka (C2) POL 40.32 +1.150
6 Wojciech Gutkowski (C2) POL 40.45 SB +1.280
7 Mateusz Graf (C2) POL 40.53 PB +1.360
8 Michał Kopacz (C2) POL 40.86 +1.690
9 Wojciech Szelagowski (C2) POL 41.57 SB +2.400
10 Miłosz Zawisza (C1) POL 41.80 +2.630
11 Antoni Pluta (C1) POL 41.92 SB +2.750
12 Daniel Piotrowski (C2) POL 42.31 SB +3.140
13 Eryk Zerek (C2) POL 43.21 +4.040
14 Artur Korneluk (C2) POL 43.47 SB +4.300
15 Kacper Gawlak-Socka (C1) POL 44.04 +4.870
16 Maciej Kowalski (C2) POL 44.38 SB +5.210
17 Dawid Balczerczyk (C1) POL 44.45 SB +5.280
18 Natan Góra (C2) POL 45.87 +6.700
19 Oskar Podczerwiński (C1) POL 47.80 SB +8.630
20 Mariusz Bałęczny (C1) POL 48.11 +8.940
21 Krystian Florko (C2) POL 48.14 +8.970
22 Tomasz Gontek (C2) POL 48.15 +8.980
23 Maciej Kwarciak (C1) POL 49.38 +10.210
24 Dominik Pyka (C2) POL 50.51 +11.340
25 Grzegorz Socha (C1) POL 50.68 +11.510
26 Kamil Sitnik (C1) POL 51.85 SB +12.680
27 Patryk Leśniak (C1) POL 59.54 +20.370
NCR - Championship Record, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
09.02.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Wojciech Gutkowski (C2) POL 2:02.24 SB -
2 Filip Hawrylak (C2) POL 2:02.48 SB +0.240
3 Mateusz Graf (C2) POL 2:03.91 PB +1.670
4 Maxymilian Rzepka (C2) POL 2:03.92 +1.680
5 Szymon Wojtakowski (C1) POL 2:05.00 +2.760
6 Michał Kopacz (C2) POL 2:08.02 +5.780
7 Miłosz Zawisza (C1) POL 2:08.65 SB +6.410
8 Eryk Zerek (C2) POL 2:14.70 +12.460
9 Jakub Nowak (C2) POL 2:14.98 +12.740
10 Dawid Balczerczyk (C1) POL 2:16.76 +14.520
11 Wojciech Szelagowski (C2) POL 2:16.97 SB +14.730
12 Daniel Piotrowski (C2) POL 2:17.54 SB +15.300
13 Kacper Gawlak-Socka (C1) POL 2:22.32 SB +20.080
14 Maciej Kowalski (C2) POL 2:22.65 SB +20.410
15 Artur Korneluk (C2) POL 2:24.22 SB +21.980
16 Tomasz Gontek (C2) POL 2:28.36 +26.120
17 Natan Góra (C2) POL 2:28.98 +26.740
18 Mariusz Bałęczny (C1) POL 2:30.96 SB +28.720
19 Oskar Podczerwiński (C1) POL 2:31.60 SB +29.360
20 Maciej Kwarciak (C1) POL 2:38.18 +35.940
21 Dominik Pyka (C2) POL 2:40.57 PB +38.330
22 Kamil Sitnik (C1) POL 2:43.37 SB +41.130
23 Krystian Florko (C2) POL 2:45.90 +43.660
24 Grzegorz Socha (C1) POL 2:48.82 PB +46.580
25 Patryk Leśniak (C1) POL 3:15.56 SB +1.13.320
DNF Antoni Pluta (C1) POL DNF -
Kacper Abratkiewicz (C1) POL - -
NCR - Championship Record, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
10.02.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Filip Hawrylak (C2) POL 1:19.39 SB -
2 Maxymilian Rzepka (C2) POL 1:19.43 +0.040
3 Szymon Wojtakowski (C1) POL 1:19.59 +0.200
4 Wojciech Gutkowski (C2) POL 1:20.36 SB +0.970
5 Mateusz Graf (C2) POL 1:20.66 PB +1.270
6 Michał Kopacz (C2) POL 1:21.36 SB +1.970
7 Miłosz Zawisza (C1) POL 1:22.91 +3.520
8 Jakub Nowak (C2) POL 1:23.20 SB +3.810
9 Eryk Zerek (C2) POL 1:25.21 +5.820
10 Wojciech Szelagowski (C2) POL 1:26.55 SB +7.160
11 Kacper Abratkiewicz (C1) POL 1:26.57 +7.180
12 Daniel Piotrowski (C2) POL 1:27.80 SB +8.410
13 Dawid Balczerczyk (C1) POL 1:29.82 +10.430
14 Kacper Gawlak-Socka (C1) POL 1:31.07 SB +11.680
15 Maciej Kowalski (C2) POL 1:31.34 SB +11.950
16 Artur Korneluk (C2) POL 1:31.85 SB +12.460
17 Natan Góra (C2) POL 1:33.94 PB +14.550
18 Tomasz Gontek (C2) POL 1:37.19 SB +17.800
19 Oskar Podczerwiński (C1) POL 1:38.07 SB +18.680
20 Mariusz Bałęczny (C1) POL 1:38.34 +18.950
21 Maciej Kwarciak (C1) POL 1:41.53 SB +22.140
22 Dominik Pyka (C2) POL 1:41.56 PB +22.170
23 Krystian Florko (C2) POL 1:42.72 +23.330
24 Kamil Sitnik (C1) POL 1:46.39 SB +27.000
25 Grzegorz Socha (C1) POL 1:50.96 PB +31.570
26 Patryk Leśniak (C1) POL 2:10.68 SB +51.290
DNF Antoni Pluta (C1) POL DNF -
NCR - Championship Record, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
10.02.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Wojciech Gutkowski (C2) POL 4:19.36 SB -
2 Maxymilian Rzepka (C2) POL 4:25.24 +5.880
3 Filip Hawrylak (C2) POL 4:26.14 SB +6.780
4 Mateusz Graf (C2) POL 4:28.94 PB +9.580
5 Miłosz Zawisza (C1) POL 4:31.95 SB +12.590
6 Szymon Wojtakowski (C1) POL 4:31.99 +12.630
7 Michał Kopacz (C2) POL 4:32.48 SB +13.120
8 Dawid Balczerczyk (C1) POL 4:47.79 +28.430
9 Wojciech Szelagowski (C2) POL 4:59.29 SB +39.930
10 Jakub Nowak (C2) POL 5:01.61 +42.250
11 Eryk Zerek (C2) POL 5:03.56 SB +44.200
12 Daniel Piotrowski (C2) POL 5:06.48 SB +47.120
13 Maciej Kowalski (C2) POL 5:06.53 +47.170
14 Natan Góra (C2) POL 5:07.04 PB +47.680
15 Kacper Gawlak-Socka (C1) POL 5:10.23 +50.870
16 Artur Korneluk (C2) POL 5:18.72 SB +59.360
Antoni Pluta (C1) POL - -
Kacper Abratkiewicz (C1) POL - -
Patryk Leśniak (C1) POL - -
Grzegorz Socha (C1) POL - -
Kamil Sitnik (C1) POL - -
Dominik Pyka (C2) POL - -
Krystian Florko (C2) POL - -
Maciej Kwarciak (C1) POL - -
Mariusz Bałęczny (C1) POL - -
Oskar Podczerwiński (C1) POL - -
Tomasz Gontek (C2) POL - -
NCR - Championship Record, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 09. - 10.02.2019