Competition: Polish Sprint Championships 2020

Rink:
Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL)
Date:
29. - 30.12.2019
Records:
Information:
  • 45 athletes from 1 nation
  • 21 women and 24 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 180 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
29. - 30.12.2019

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Kaja Ziomek (Neo) POL 38.91 (1) 1:20.23 (2) 38.85 (1) 1:20.19 (3) 157.970 TR -
2 Karolina Bosiek (Neo) POL 39.99 (3) 1:18.95 (1) 39.83 (3) 1:18.38 (1) 158.485 SB +0.515
3 Andżelika Wójcik (Neo) POL 39.27 (2) 1:20.75 (3) 39.39 (2) 1:20.14 (2) 159.105 SB +1.135
4 Karolina Gąsecka (Neo) POL 40.97 (6) 1:21.06 (4) 41.19 (6) 1:21.10 (5) 163.240 PB +5.270
5 Natalia Jabrzyk (A2) POL 41.73 (8) 1:21.31 (5) 40.87 (4) 1:21.09 (4) 163.800 SB +5.830
6 Olga Kaczmarek (Neo) POL 40.87 (5) 1:22.71 (6) 40.96 (5) 1:22.66 (6) 164.515 SB +6.545
7 Kaja Gajewska (A2) POL 42.29 (13) 1:23.00 (8) 41.64 (8) 1:23.21 (8) 167.035 PB +9.065
8 Aleksandra Kapruziak (Senior) POL 41.79 (10) 1:24.36 (13) 41.53 (7) SB 1:24.48 (11) 167.740 SB +9.770
9 Magdalena Borek (M??) POL 42.23 (12) 1:23.88 (10) 42.24 (9) 1:23.32 (9) SB 168.070 SB +10.100
10 Daria Kopacz (B2) POL 41.76 (9) 1:24.02 (11) SB 43.33 (14) 1:24.16 (10) 169.180 PB +11.210
11 Aleksandra Kluk (A2) POL 43.15 (16) 1:27.79 (16) 42.60 (10) 1:27.38 (13) 173.335 PB +15.365
12 Aleksandra Czapnik (C2) POL 42.88 (15) 1:27.46 (15) 43.28 (13) 1:27.14 (12) 173.460 PB +15.490
13 Marta.02 Dobrowolska (A1) POL 42.53 (14) 1:27.84 (17) 42.61 (11) 1:28.87 (16) 173.495 SB +15.525
14 Alicja Jasztal (B1) POL 43.27 (17) 1:27.20 (14) 43.18 (12) 1:28.37 (14) 174.235 PB +16.265
15 Martyna Baran (A2) POL 40.81 (4) SB 1:22.87 (7) 51.69 (18) 1:22.96 (7) 175.415 SB +17.445
16 Adrianna Kluk (B1) POL 44.72 (21) 1:30.08 (19) 43.73 (16) 1:28.66 (15) 177.820 SB +19.850
17 Joanna Hajduk (Neo) POL 44.69 (20) 1:31.98 (20) 44.40 (17) 1:30.53 (17) 180.345 SB +22.375
19 Iga Wojtasik (Neo) POL 41.61 (7) 1:23.36 (9) - - 83.290 -
21 Alicja Faderewska (A1) POL 44.09 (19) 1:28.62 (18) - - 88.400 -
Maja Płończyk (A2) POL 42.15 (11) 1:24.33 (12) DNS - - -
Zuzanna Sączek (B2) POL 43.96 (18) 1:32.49 (21) 43.64 (15) DNS - -
TR - Track Record, NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
29.12.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Kaja Ziomek (Neo) POL 38.91 -
2 Andżelika Wójcik (Neo) POL 39.27 +0.360
3 Karolina Bosiek (Neo) POL 39.99 +1.080
4 Martyna Baran (A2) POL 40.81 SB +1.900
5 Olga Kaczmarek (Neo) POL 40.87 +1.960
6 Karolina Gąsecka (Neo) POL 40.97 +2.060
7 Iga Wojtasik (Neo) POL 41.61 +2.700
8 Natalia Jabrzyk (A2) POL 41.73 +2.820
9 Daria Kopacz (B2) POL 41.76 +2.850
10 Aleksandra Kapruziak (Senior) POL 41.79 +2.880
11 Maja Płończyk (A2) POL 42.15 +3.240
12 Magdalena Borek (M??) POL 42.23 +3.320
13 Kaja Gajewska (A2) POL 42.29 +3.380
14 Marta.02 Dobrowolska (A1) POL 42.53 +3.620
15 Aleksandra Czapnik (C2) POL 42.88 +3.970
16 Aleksandra Kluk (A2) POL 43.15 +4.240
17 Alicja Jasztal (B1) POL 43.27 +4.360
18 Zuzanna Sączek (B2) POL 43.96 +5.050
19 Alicja Faderewska (A1) POL 44.09 +5.180
20 Joanna Hajduk (Neo) POL 44.69 +5.780
21 Adrianna Kluk (B1) POL 44.72 +5.810
TR - Track Record, NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (1. Race) meter
29.12.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Karolina Bosiek (Neo) POL 1:18.95 -
2 Kaja Ziomek (Neo) POL 1:20.23 +1.280
3 Andżelika Wójcik (Neo) POL 1:20.75 +1.800
4 Karolina Gąsecka (Neo) POL 1:21.06 +2.110
5 Natalia Jabrzyk (A2) POL 1:21.31 +2.360
6 Olga Kaczmarek (Neo) POL 1:22.71 +3.760
7 Martyna Baran (A2) POL 1:22.87 +3.920
8 Kaja Gajewska (A2) POL 1:23.00 +4.050
9 Iga Wojtasik (Neo) POL 1:23.36 +4.410
10 Magdalena Borek (M??) POL 1:23.88 +4.930
11 Daria Kopacz (B2) POL 1:24.02 SB +5.070
12 Maja Płończyk (A2) POL 1:24.33 +5.380
13 Aleksandra Kapruziak (Senior) POL 1:24.36 +5.410
14 Alicja Jasztal (B1) POL 1:27.20 +8.250
15 Aleksandra Czapnik (C2) POL 1:27.46 +8.510
16 Aleksandra Kluk (A2) POL 1:27.79 +8.840
17 Marta.02 Dobrowolska (A1) POL 1:27.84 +8.890
18 Alicja Faderewska (A1) POL 1:28.62 +9.670
19 Adrianna Kluk (B1) POL 1:30.08 +11.130
20 Joanna Hajduk (Neo) POL 1:31.98 +13.030
21 Zuzanna Sączek (B2) POL 1:32.49 +13.540
TR - Track Record, NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
30.12.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Kaja Ziomek (Neo) POL 38.85 -
2 Andżelika Wójcik (Neo) POL 39.39 +0.540
3 Karolina Bosiek (Neo) POL 39.83 +0.980
4 Natalia Jabrzyk (A2) POL 40.87 +2.020
5 Olga Kaczmarek (Neo) POL 40.96 +2.110
6 Karolina Gąsecka (Neo) POL 41.19 +2.340
7 Aleksandra Kapruziak (Senior) POL 41.53 SB +2.680
8 Kaja Gajewska (A2) POL 41.64 +2.790
9 Magdalena Borek (M??) POL 42.24 +3.390
10 Aleksandra Kluk (A2) POL 42.60 +3.750
11 Marta.02 Dobrowolska (A1) POL 42.61 +3.760
12 Alicja Jasztal (B1) POL 43.18 +4.330
13 Aleksandra Czapnik (C2) POL 43.28 +4.430
14 Daria Kopacz (B2) POL 43.33 +4.480
15 Zuzanna Sączek (B2) POL 43.64 +4.790
16 Adrianna Kluk (B1) POL 43.73 +4.880
17 Joanna Hajduk (Neo) POL 44.40 +5.550
18 Martyna Baran (A2) POL 51.69 +12.840
DNS Maja Płończyk (A2) POL DNS -
Alicja Faderewska (A1) POL - -
Iga Wojtasik (Neo) POL - -
TR - Track Record, NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (2. Race) meter
30.12.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Karolina Bosiek (Neo) POL 1:18.38 -
2 Andżelika Wójcik (Neo) POL 1:20.14 +1.760
3 Kaja Ziomek (Neo) POL 1:20.19 +1.810
4 Natalia Jabrzyk (A2) POL 1:21.09 +2.710
5 Karolina Gąsecka (Neo) POL 1:21.10 +2.720
6 Olga Kaczmarek (Neo) POL 1:22.66 +4.280
7 Martyna Baran (A2) POL 1:22.96 +4.580
8 Kaja Gajewska (A2) POL 1:23.21 +4.830
9 Magdalena Borek (M??) POL 1:23.32 SB +4.940
10 Daria Kopacz (B2) POL 1:24.16 +5.780
11 Aleksandra Kapruziak (Senior) POL 1:24.48 +6.100
12 Aleksandra Czapnik (C2) POL 1:27.14 +8.760
13 Aleksandra Kluk (A2) POL 1:27.38 +9.000
14 Alicja Jasztal (B1) POL 1:28.37 +9.990
15 Adrianna Kluk (B1) POL 1:28.66 +10.280
16 Marta.02 Dobrowolska (A1) POL 1:28.87 +10.490
17 Joanna Hajduk (Neo) POL 1:30.53 +12.150
DNS Zuzanna Sączek (B2) POL DNS -
Alicja Faderewska (A1) POL - -
Iga Wojtasik (Neo) POL - -
Maja Płończyk (A2) POL - -
TR - Track Record, NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 29. - 30.12.2019