Competition: Polish Sprint Championships 2021

Rink:
Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL)
Date:
28. - 29.11.2020
Records:
Information:
  • 94 athletes from 1 nation
  • 47 women and 47 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 376 races (12x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
28. - 29.11.2020

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Karolina Bosiek (Neo) POL 38.94 (1) 1:17.65 (2) 39.04 (1) 1:17.74 (1) 155.675 TR, PB -
2 Andżelika Wójcik (Senior) POL 39.05 (2) 1:19.04 (3) 39.12 (3) 1:19.21 (3) 157.295 +1.620
3 Kaja Ziomek (Neo) POL 39.62 (3) 1:20.57 (5) 39.06 (2) 1:18.44 (2) 158.185 +2.510
4 Natalia Jabrzyk (Neo) POL 40.66 (6) 1:19.80 (4) 40.63 (5) 1:19.97 (4) 161.175 +5.500
5 Olga Kaczmarek (Neo) POL 40.39 (4) PB 1:21.36 (7) 40.61 (4) 1:20.79 (5) SB 162.075 PB +6.400
6 Iga Wojtasik (Neo) POL 40.51 (5) SB 1:20.78 (6) SB 40.84 (6) 1:21.00 (6) 162.240 PB +6.565
7 Martyna Baran (Neo) POL 40.97 (7) 1:22.52 (9) 41.16 (7) 1:23.69 (10) 165.235 PB +9.560
8 Maja Płończyk (Neo) POL 41.63 (9) 1:23.27 (10) 41.77 (10) 1:23.32 (8) 166.695 PB +11.020
9 Magdalena Borek (Senior) POL 42.09 (10) 1:23.69 (11) 41.43 (8) 1:23.65 (9) SB 167.190 PB +11.515
10 Magdalena Czyszczoń (Senior) POL 42.84 (12) 1:21.96 (8) 42.75 (14) 1:21.46 (7) SB 167.300 PB +11.625
11 Magdalena Smędzik (B2) POL 41.36 (8) 1:24.97 (13) 41.52 (9) 1:24.09 (11) 167.410 PB +11.735
12 Marta.02 Dobrowolska (A2) POL 42.40 (11) 1:24.54 (12) 42.23 (11) 1:25.40 (12) 169.600 PB +13.925
13 Adrianna Kluk (B2) POL 43.11 (14) 1:26.63 (14) 43.16 (16) 1:27.15 (13) 173.160 PB +17.485
14 Aleksandra Królikowska (C2) POL 43.28 (16) 1:27.88 (16) 42.70 (13) 1:28.47 (18) 174.155 NRJ +18.480
15 Alicja Faderewska (A2) POL 43.33 (17) 1:27.96 (17) 43.33 (18) 1:27.56 (16) 174.420 PB +18.745
16 Urszula Mrugała (A2) POL 43.41 (18) 1:27.09 (15) 44.05 (21) 1:27.41 (15) 174.710 PB +19.035
17 Wiktoria Dąbrowska (C1) POL 42.89 (13) 1:30.36 (22) 42.35 (12) 1:28.86 (19) 174.850 PB +19.175
18 Amelia Stec (B1) POL 43.47 (19) 1:29.48 (19) 43.28 (17) PB 1:27.98 (17) SB 175.480 PB +19.805
19 Zofia Braun (C1) POL 44.43 (22) 1:28.35 (18) 43.73 (19) 1:27.25 (14) 175.960 PB +20.285
20 Iga Smejda (C2) POL 44.59 (25) 1:29.99 (21) 43.02 (15) 1:28.92 (20) 177.065 SB +21.390
21 Martyna Paluch (C2) POL 44.02 (20) PB 1:29.90 (20) 44.22 (22) 1:29.32 (21) 177.850 PB +22.175
22 Joanna Hajduk (Neo) POL 44.40 (21) 1:31.42 (25) 44.40 (23) 1:29.63 (22) SB 179.325 SB +23.650
23 Angelika Danielik (A1) POL 45.40 (29) 1:30.74 (23) 44.43 (24) 1:31.51 (24) 180.955 PB +25.280
24 Paula Danielik (B1) POL 44.52 (24) 1:31.21 (24) 45.21 (27) 1:31.54 (26) 181.105 PB +25.430
25 Julia Budna (B2) POL 44.47 (23) 1:32.51 (27) 44.85 (25) 1:31.52 (25) 181.335 PB +25.660
26 Zofia Kotfasińska (B2) POL 44.98 (26) 1:32.98 (29) 45.07 (26) 1:31.70 (27) 182.390 PB +26.715
27 Kinga Wojnar (B1) POL 45.42 (30) PB 1:33.19 (30) SB 45.82 (30) 1:33.24 (28) 184.455 PB +28.780
28 Agata Glapińska (C1) POL 45.96 (32) 1:32.96 (28) SB 45.48 (28) SB 1:33.27 (29) 184.555 PB +28.880
29 Dominika Halbryt (C1) POL 46.49 (35) 1:33.70 (32) 45.90 (31) SB 1:33.35 (30) 185.915 PB +30.240
30 Kaja Kozar (B2) POL 45.88 (31) 1:34.57 (35) 46.20 (33) 1:34.13 (33) 186.430 PB +30.755
31 Magdalena Kula (C1) POL 46.58 (37) 1:34.22 (34) 46.70 (35) 1:33.81 (31) 187.295 PB +31.620
32 Patrycja Lorenz (C1) POL 46.54 (36) 1:34.77 (37) 46.50 (34) SB 1:34.23 (34) PB 187.540 PB +31.865
33 Nikola Maślanka (B1) POL 46.95 (41) 1:33.51 (31) 47.21 (39) 1:33.86 (32) 187.845 PB +32.170
34 Julia Mandzelowska (C2) POL 45.98 (33) 1:37.63 (40) 46.03 (32) 1:36.41 (37) 189.030 PB +33.355
35 Patrycja Sobota (B1) POL 47.52 (44) 1:34.65 (36) 47.04 (37) 1:35.57 (36) 189.670 PB +33.995
36 Martyna Boksza (C1) POL 46.66 (38) 1:35.73 (38) 47.39 (40) 1:36.97 (39) 190.400 SB +34.725
37 Natalia Rybińska (C2) POL 47.07 (42) 1:38.96 (44) 47.19 (38) 1:39.21 (41) 193.345 PB +37.670
38 Martyna Gontek (B2) POL 48.48 (46) 1:37.91 (41) 47.88 (41) 1:36.93 (38) 193.780 PB +38.105
39 Marcelina Gąsienica-Roj (B1) POL 48.44 (45) SB 1:38.07 (42) 49.27 (42) 1:38.61 (40) 196.050 PB +40.375
40 Zuzanna Sączek (A1) POL 43.27 (15) 2:14.01 (45) 44.01 (20) 1:29.86 (23) 199.215 SB +43.540
Natalia Czerwonka (Senior) POL DQ 1:17.23 (1) DNS - - -
Maja Lis (C2) POL 46.73 (40) DNS - - - -
Nadia Kluf (C1) POL 46.26 (34) DNS - - - -
Ewelina Kozerska (B2) POL 47.11 (43) 1:36.58 (39) DNS - - -
Julia Grzywinska (C1) POL 45.10 (27) 1:33.94 (33) DNF 1:34.87 (35) - -
Maja Grzenecka (C2) POL 46.69 (39) 1:38.20 (43) 46.85 (36) DQ - -
Julia Mańkowska (A1) POL 45.21 (28) 1:31.45 (26) 45.51 (29) DQ - -
TR - Track Record, NCR - Championship Record, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
28.11.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Karolina Bosiek (Neo) POL 38.94 -
2 Andżelika Wójcik (Senior) POL 39.05 +0.110
3 Kaja Ziomek (Neo) POL 39.62 +0.680
4 Olga Kaczmarek (Neo) POL 40.39 PB +1.450
5 Iga Wojtasik (Neo) POL 40.51 SB +1.570
6 Natalia Jabrzyk (Neo) POL 40.66 +1.720
7 Martyna Baran (Neo) POL 40.97 +2.030
8 Magdalena Smędzik (B2) POL 41.36 +2.420
9 Maja Płończyk (Neo) POL 41.63 +2.690
10 Magdalena Borek (Senior) POL 42.09 +3.150
11 Marta.02 Dobrowolska (A2) POL 42.40 +3.460
12 Magdalena Czyszczoń (Senior) POL 42.84 +3.900
13 Wiktoria Dąbrowska (C1) POL 42.89 +3.950
14 Adrianna Kluk (B2) POL 43.11 +4.170
15 Zuzanna Sączek (A1) POL 43.27 +4.330
16 Aleksandra Królikowska (C2) POL 43.28 +4.340
17 Alicja Faderewska (A2) POL 43.33 +4.390
18 Urszula Mrugała (A2) POL 43.41 +4.470
19 Amelia Stec (B1) POL 43.47 +4.530
20 Martyna Paluch (C2) POL 44.02 PB +5.080
21 Joanna Hajduk (Neo) POL 44.40 +5.460
22 Zofia Braun (C1) POL 44.43 +5.490
23 Julia Budna (B2) POL 44.47 +5.530
24 Paula Danielik (B1) POL 44.52 +5.580
25 Iga Smejda (C2) POL 44.59 +5.650
26 Zofia Kotfasińska (B2) POL 44.98 +6.040
27 Julia Grzywinska (C1) POL 45.10 +6.160
28 Julia Mańkowska (A1) POL 45.21 +6.270
29 Angelika Danielik (A1) POL 45.40 +6.460
30 Kinga Wojnar (B1) POL 45.42 PB +6.480
31 Kaja Kozar (B2) POL 45.88 +6.940
32 Agata Glapińska (C1) POL 45.96 +7.020
33 Julia Mandzelowska (C2) POL 45.98 +7.040
34 Nadia Kluf (C1) POL 46.26 +7.320
35 Dominika Halbryt (C1) POL 46.49 +7.550
36 Patrycja Lorenz (C1) POL 46.54 +7.600
37 Magdalena Kula (C1) POL 46.58 +7.640
38 Martyna Boksza (C1) POL 46.66 +7.720
39 Maja Grzenecka (C2) POL 46.69 +7.750
40 Maja Lis (C2) POL 46.73 +7.790
41 Nikola Maślanka (B1) POL 46.95 +8.010
42 Natalia Rybińska (C2) POL 47.07 +8.130
43 Ewelina Kozerska (B2) POL 47.11 +8.170
44 Patrycja Sobota (B1) POL 47.52 +8.580
45 Marcelina Gąsienica-Roj (B1) POL 48.44 SB +9.500
46 Martyna Gontek (B2) POL 48.48 +9.540
DQ Natalia Czerwonka (Senior) POL DQ -
TR - Track Record, NCR - Championship Record, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (1. Race) meter
28.11.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Natalia Czerwonka (Senior) POL 1:17.23 -
2 Karolina Bosiek (Neo) POL 1:17.65 +0.420
3 Andżelika Wójcik (Senior) POL 1:19.04 +1.810
4 Natalia Jabrzyk (Neo) POL 1:19.80 +2.570
5 Kaja Ziomek (Neo) POL 1:20.57 +3.340
6 Iga Wojtasik (Neo) POL 1:20.78 SB +3.550
7 Olga Kaczmarek (Neo) POL 1:21.36 +4.130
8 Magdalena Czyszczoń (Senior) POL 1:21.96 +4.730
9 Martyna Baran (Neo) POL 1:22.52 +5.290
10 Maja Płończyk (Neo) POL 1:23.27 +6.040
11 Magdalena Borek (Senior) POL 1:23.69 +6.460
12 Marta.02 Dobrowolska (A2) POL 1:24.54 +7.310
13 Magdalena Smędzik (B2) POL 1:24.97 +7.740
14 Adrianna Kluk (B2) POL 1:26.63 +9.400
15 Urszula Mrugała (A2) POL 1:27.09 +9.860
16 Aleksandra Królikowska (C2) POL 1:27.88 +10.650
17 Alicja Faderewska (A2) POL 1:27.96 +10.730
18 Zofia Braun (C1) POL 1:28.35 +11.120
19 Amelia Stec (B1) POL 1:29.48 +12.250
20 Martyna Paluch (C2) POL 1:29.90 +12.670
21 Iga Smejda (C2) POL 1:29.99 +12.760
22 Wiktoria Dąbrowska (C1) POL 1:30.36 +13.130
23 Angelika Danielik (A1) POL 1:30.74 +13.510
24 Paula Danielik (B1) POL 1:31.21 +13.980
25 Joanna Hajduk (Neo) POL 1:31.42 +14.190
26 Julia Mańkowska (A1) POL 1:31.45 +14.220
27 Julia Budna (B2) POL 1:32.51 +15.280
28 Agata Glapińska (C1) POL 1:32.96 SB +15.730
29 Zofia Kotfasińska (B2) POL 1:32.98 +15.750
30 Kinga Wojnar (B1) POL 1:33.19 SB +15.960
31 Nikola Maślanka (B1) POL 1:33.51 +16.280
32 Dominika Halbryt (C1) POL 1:33.70 +16.470
33 Julia Grzywinska (C1) POL 1:33.94 +16.710
34 Magdalena Kula (C1) POL 1:34.22 +16.990
35 Kaja Kozar (B2) POL 1:34.57 +17.340
36 Patrycja Sobota (B1) POL 1:34.65 +17.420
37 Patrycja Lorenz (C1) POL 1:34.77 +17.540
38 Martyna Boksza (C1) POL 1:35.73 +18.500
39 Ewelina Kozerska (B2) POL 1:36.58 +19.350
40 Julia Mandzelowska (C2) POL 1:37.63 +20.400
41 Martyna Gontek (B2) POL 1:37.91 +20.680
42 Marcelina Gąsienica-Roj (B1) POL 1:38.07 +20.840
43 Maja Grzenecka (C2) POL 1:38.20 +20.970
44 Natalia Rybińska (C2) POL 1:38.96 +21.730
45 Zuzanna Sączek (A1) POL 2:14.01 +56.780
DNS Maja Lis (C2) POL DNS -
DNS Nadia Kluf (C1) POL DNS -
TR - Track Record, NCR - Championship Record, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
29.11.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Karolina Bosiek (Neo) POL 39.04 -
2 Kaja Ziomek (Neo) POL 39.06 +0.020
3 Andżelika Wójcik (Senior) POL 39.12 +0.080
4 Olga Kaczmarek (Neo) POL 40.61 +1.570
5 Natalia Jabrzyk (Neo) POL 40.63 +1.590
6 Iga Wojtasik (Neo) POL 40.84 +1.800
7 Martyna Baran (Neo) POL 41.16 +2.120
8 Magdalena Borek (Senior) POL 41.43 +2.390
9 Magdalena Smędzik (B2) POL 41.52 +2.480
10 Maja Płończyk (Neo) POL 41.77 +2.730
11 Marta.02 Dobrowolska (A2) POL 42.23 +3.190
12 Wiktoria Dąbrowska (C1) POL 42.35 +3.310
13 Aleksandra Królikowska (C2) POL 42.70 +3.660
14 Magdalena Czyszczoń (Senior) POL 42.75 +3.710
15 Iga Smejda (C2) POL 43.02 +3.980
16 Adrianna Kluk (B2) POL 43.16 +4.120
17 Amelia Stec (B1) POL 43.28 PB +4.240
18 Alicja Faderewska (A2) POL 43.33 +4.290
19 Zofia Braun (C1) POL 43.73 +4.690
20 Zuzanna Sączek (A1) POL 44.01 +4.970
21 Urszula Mrugała (A2) POL 44.05 +5.010
22 Martyna Paluch (C2) POL 44.22 +5.180
23 Joanna Hajduk (Neo) POL 44.40 +5.360
24 Angelika Danielik (A1) POL 44.43 +5.390
25 Julia Budna (B2) POL 44.85 +5.810
26 Zofia Kotfasińska (B2) POL 45.07 +6.030
27 Paula Danielik (B1) POL 45.21 +6.170
28 Agata Glapińska (C1) POL 45.48 SB +6.440
29 Julia Mańkowska (A1) POL 45.51 +6.470
30 Kinga Wojnar (B1) POL 45.82 +6.780
31 Dominika Halbryt (C1) POL 45.90 SB +6.860
32 Julia Mandzelowska (C2) POL 46.03 +6.990
33 Kaja Kozar (B2) POL 46.20 +7.160
34 Patrycja Lorenz (C1) POL 46.50 SB +7.460
35 Magdalena Kula (C1) POL 46.70 +7.660
36 Maja Grzenecka (C2) POL 46.85 +7.810
37 Patrycja Sobota (B1) POL 47.04 +8.000
38 Natalia Rybińska (C2) POL 47.19 +8.150
39 Nikola Maślanka (B1) POL 47.21 +8.170
40 Martyna Boksza (C1) POL 47.39 +8.350
41 Martyna Gontek (B2) POL 47.88 +8.840
42 Marcelina Gąsienica-Roj (B1) POL 49.27 +10.230
Maja Lis (C2) POL - -
DNS Ewelina Kozerska (B2) POL DNS -
Nadia Kluf (C1) POL - -
DNF Julia Grzywinska (C1) POL DNF -
DNS Natalia Czerwonka (Senior) POL DNS -
TR - Track Record, NCR - Championship Record, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (2. Race) meter
29.11.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Karolina Bosiek (Neo) POL 1:17.74 -
2 Kaja Ziomek (Neo) POL 1:18.44 +0.700
3 Andżelika Wójcik (Senior) POL 1:19.21 +1.470
4 Natalia Jabrzyk (Neo) POL 1:19.97 +2.230
5 Olga Kaczmarek (Neo) POL 1:20.79 SB +3.050
6 Iga Wojtasik (Neo) POL 1:21.00 +3.260
7 Magdalena Czyszczoń (Senior) POL 1:21.46 SB +3.720
8 Maja Płończyk (Neo) POL 1:23.32 +5.580
9 Magdalena Borek (Senior) POL 1:23.65 SB +5.910
10 Martyna Baran (Neo) POL 1:23.69 +5.950
11 Magdalena Smędzik (B2) POL 1:24.09 +6.350
12 Marta.02 Dobrowolska (A2) POL 1:25.40 +7.660
13 Adrianna Kluk (B2) POL 1:27.15 +9.410
14 Zofia Braun (C1) POL 1:27.25 +9.510
15 Urszula Mrugała (A2) POL 1:27.41 +9.670
16 Alicja Faderewska (A2) POL 1:27.56 +9.820
17 Amelia Stec (B1) POL 1:27.98 SB +10.240
18 Aleksandra Królikowska (C2) POL 1:28.47 +10.730
19 Wiktoria Dąbrowska (C1) POL 1:28.86 +11.120
20 Iga Smejda (C2) POL 1:28.92 +11.180
21 Martyna Paluch (C2) POL 1:29.32 +11.580
22 Joanna Hajduk (Neo) POL 1:29.63 SB +11.890
23 Zuzanna Sączek (A1) POL 1:29.86 +12.120
24 Angelika Danielik (A1) POL 1:31.51 +13.770
25 Julia Budna (B2) POL 1:31.52 +13.780
26 Paula Danielik (B1) POL 1:31.54 +13.800
27 Zofia Kotfasińska (B2) POL 1:31.70 +13.960
28 Kinga Wojnar (B1) POL 1:33.24 +15.500
29 Agata Glapińska (C1) POL 1:33.27 +15.530
30 Dominika Halbryt (C1) POL 1:33.35 +15.610
31 Magdalena Kula (C1) POL 1:33.81 +16.070
32 Nikola Maślanka (B1) POL 1:33.86 +16.120
33 Kaja Kozar (B2) POL 1:34.13 +16.390
34 Patrycja Lorenz (C1) POL 1:34.23 PB +16.490
35 Julia Grzywinska (C1) POL 1:34.87 +17.130
36 Patrycja Sobota (B1) POL 1:35.57 +17.830
37 Julia Mandzelowska (C2) POL 1:36.41 +18.670
38 Martyna Gontek (B2) POL 1:36.93 +19.190
39 Martyna Boksza (C1) POL 1:36.97 +19.230
40 Marcelina Gąsienica-Roj (B1) POL 1:38.61 +20.870
41 Natalia Rybińska (C2) POL 1:39.21 +21.470
DQ Julia Mańkowska (A1) POL DQ -
Maja Lis (C2) POL - -
Ewelina Kozerska (B2) POL - -
Nadia Kluf (C1) POL - -
DQ Maja Grzenecka (C2) POL DQ -
Natalia Czerwonka (Senior) POL - -
TR - Track Record, NCR - Championship Record, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 28. - 29.11.2020