Competition: Polish Sprint Championships 2019

Rink:
Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL)
Date:
22. - 23.12.2018
Records:
Information:
  • 53 athletes from 1 nation
  • 23 women and 30 men
  • 9 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps, Team Sprint)
  • 231 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
22. - 23.12.2018

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Karolina Bosiek (A2) POL 39.69 (3) 1:18.79 (1) TRJ 39.91 (3) 1:18.63 (1) TRJ 158.310 NRJ, TR -
2 Andżelika Wójcik (Neo) POL 39.54 (1) 1:20.87 (2) 39.49 (2) 1:19.93 (2) 159.430 +1.120
3 Kaja Ziomek (Neo) POL 39.61 (2) 1:20.88 (3) 39.47 (1) 1:21.39 (3) 160.215 +1.905
4 Karolina Gąsecka (A2) POL 40.99 (4) 1:22.18 (5) 40.99 (4) 1:22.02 (4) 164.080 SB +5.770
5 Martyna Baran (A1) POL 41.21 (5) 1:24.61 (8) 41.42 (5) 1:24.53 (8) 167.200 SB +8.890
6 Maja Płończyk (A1) POL 41.81 (7) 1:24.05 (7) SB 41.91 (8) 1:24.59 (10) 168.040 SB +9.730
7 Olga Kaczmarek (A2) POL 42.04 (10) 1:25.09 (9) 41.77 (6) 1:23.80 (6) 168.255 SB +9.945
8 Natalia Jabrzyk (A1) POL 42.21 (11) 1:23.61 (6) 42.48 (10) 1:23.91 (7) 168.450 SB +10.140
9 Iga Wojtasik (A2) POL 41.94 (9) 1:25.18 (10) 42.16 (9) 1:24.58 (9) 168.980 SB +10.670
10 Magdalena Czyszczoń (Senior) POL 43.22 (14) 1:21.86 (4) SB 43.61 (14) 1:22.48 (5) 169.000 SB +10.690
11 Daria Kopacz (B1) POL 41.92 (8) 1:25.67 (11) 41.88 (7) 1:25.50 (11) 169.385 SB +11.075
12 Magdalena Borek (Senior) POL 43.01 (13) 1:26.00 (12) 43.11 (13) 1:26.88 (12) 172.560 SB +14.250
13 Marta.02 Dobrowolska (B2) POL 43.32 (15) 1:27.22 (13) 42.74 (11) 1:26.92 (13) 173.130 SB +14.820
14 Klaudia Lorenc (A1) POL 42.95 (12) 1:27.92 (14) 42.86 (12) 1:27.71 (14) 173.625 PB +15.315
15 Aleksandra Kluk (A1) POL 43.49 (16) 1:29.00 (17) SB 43.74 (15) 1:29.42 (16) 176.440 SB +18.130
16 Joanna Hajduk (Neo) POL 44.03 (17) 1:28.90 (16) 44.04 (16) 1:29.89 (17) 177.465 SB +19.155
17 Alicja Faderewska (B2) POL 44.20 (18) 1:28.71 (15) 44.41 (17) 1:29.26 (15) 177.595 SB +19.285
18 Klaudia Szymańska (A2) POL 44.29 (19) 1:30.99 (18) 44.70 (18) 1:30.72 (18) 179.845 PB +21.535
19 Alicja Jasztal (C2) POL 44.48 (20) 1:31.59 (19) 45.11 (19) 1:31.00 (19) 180.885 +22.575
Aleksandra Kapruziak (Neo) POL 41.61 (6) DNS - - - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
22.12.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Andżelika Wójcik (Neo) POL 39.54 -
2 Kaja Ziomek (Neo) POL 39.61 +0.070
3 Karolina Bosiek (A2) POL 39.69 +0.150
4 Karolina Gąsecka (A2) POL 40.99 +1.450
5 Martyna Baran (A1) POL 41.21 +1.670
6 Aleksandra Kapruziak (Neo) POL 41.61 +2.070
7 Maja Płończyk (A1) POL 41.81 +2.270
8 Daria Kopacz (B1) POL 41.92 +2.380
9 Iga Wojtasik (A2) POL 41.94 +2.400
10 Olga Kaczmarek (A2) POL 42.04 +2.500
11 Natalia Jabrzyk (A1) POL 42.21 +2.670
12 Klaudia Lorenc (A1) POL 42.95 +3.410
13 Magdalena Borek (Senior) POL 43.01 +3.470
14 Magdalena Czyszczoń (Senior) POL 43.22 +3.680
15 Marta.02 Dobrowolska (B2) POL 43.32 +3.780
16 Aleksandra Kluk (A1) POL 43.49 +3.950
17 Joanna Hajduk (Neo) POL 44.03 +4.490
18 Alicja Faderewska (B2) POL 44.20 +4.660
19 Klaudia Szymańska (A2) POL 44.29 +4.750
20 Alicja Jasztal (C2) POL 44.48 +4.940
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (1. Race) meter
22.12.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Karolina Bosiek (A2) POL 1:18.79 TRJ -
2 Andżelika Wójcik (Neo) POL 1:20.87 +2.080
3 Kaja Ziomek (Neo) POL 1:20.88 +2.090
4 Magdalena Czyszczoń (Senior) POL 1:21.86 SB +3.070
5 Karolina Gąsecka (A2) POL 1:22.18 +3.390
6 Natalia Jabrzyk (A1) POL 1:23.61 +4.820
7 Maja Płończyk (A1) POL 1:24.05 SB +5.260
8 Martyna Baran (A1) POL 1:24.61 +5.820
9 Olga Kaczmarek (A2) POL 1:25.09 +6.300
10 Iga Wojtasik (A2) POL 1:25.18 +6.390
11 Daria Kopacz (B1) POL 1:25.67 +6.880
12 Magdalena Borek (Senior) POL 1:26.00 +7.210
13 Marta.02 Dobrowolska (B2) POL 1:27.22 +8.430
14 Klaudia Lorenc (A1) POL 1:27.92 +9.130
15 Alicja Faderewska (B2) POL 1:28.71 +9.920
16 Joanna Hajduk (Neo) POL 1:28.90 +10.110
17 Aleksandra Kluk (A1) POL 1:29.00 SB +10.210
18 Klaudia Szymańska (A2) POL 1:30.99 +12.200
19 Alicja Jasztal (C2) POL 1:31.59 +12.800
DNS Aleksandra Kapruziak (Neo) POL DNS -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
23.12.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Kaja Ziomek (Neo) POL 39.47 -
2 Andżelika Wójcik (Neo) POL 39.49 +0.020
3 Karolina Bosiek (A2) POL 39.91 +0.440
4 Karolina Gąsecka (A2) POL 40.99 +1.520
5 Martyna Baran (A1) POL 41.42 +1.950
6 Olga Kaczmarek (A2) POL 41.77 +2.300
7 Daria Kopacz (B1) POL 41.88 +2.410
8 Maja Płończyk (A1) POL 41.91 +2.440
9 Iga Wojtasik (A2) POL 42.16 +2.690
10 Natalia Jabrzyk (A1) POL 42.48 +3.010
11 Marta.02 Dobrowolska (B2) POL 42.74 +3.270
12 Klaudia Lorenc (A1) POL 42.86 +3.390
13 Magdalena Borek (Senior) POL 43.11 +3.640
14 Magdalena Czyszczoń (Senior) POL 43.61 +4.140
15 Aleksandra Kluk (A1) POL 43.74 +4.270
16 Joanna Hajduk (Neo) POL 44.04 +4.570
17 Alicja Faderewska (B2) POL 44.41 +4.940
18 Klaudia Szymańska (A2) POL 44.70 +5.230
19 Alicja Jasztal (C2) POL 45.11 +5.640
Aleksandra Kapruziak (Neo) POL - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (2. Race) meter
23.12.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Karolina Bosiek (A2) POL 1:18.63 TRJ -
2 Andżelika Wójcik (Neo) POL 1:19.93 +1.300
3 Kaja Ziomek (Neo) POL 1:21.39 +2.760
4 Karolina Gąsecka (A2) POL 1:22.02 +3.390
5 Magdalena Czyszczoń (Senior) POL 1:22.48 +3.850
6 Olga Kaczmarek (A2) POL 1:23.80 +5.170
7 Natalia Jabrzyk (A1) POL 1:23.91 +5.280
8 Martyna Baran (A1) POL 1:24.53 +5.900
9 Iga Wojtasik (A2) POL 1:24.58 +5.950
10 Maja Płończyk (A1) POL 1:24.59 +5.960
11 Daria Kopacz (B1) POL 1:25.50 +6.870
12 Magdalena Borek (Senior) POL 1:26.88 +8.250
13 Marta.02 Dobrowolska (B2) POL 1:26.92 +8.290
14 Klaudia Lorenc (A1) POL 1:27.71 +9.080
15 Alicja Faderewska (B2) POL 1:29.26 +10.630
16 Aleksandra Kluk (A1) POL 1:29.42 +10.790
17 Joanna Hajduk (Neo) POL 1:29.89 +11.260
18 Klaudia Szymańska (A2) POL 1:30.72 +12.090
19 Alicja Jasztal (C2) POL 1:31.00 +12.370
Aleksandra Kapruziak (Neo) POL - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 22.12.2018

Single Day 2 - 23.12.2018

Samalogs 22. - 23.12.2018