Competition: Polish Sprint And Team Championships 2018

Rink:
Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL)
Date:
16. - 17.12.2017
Records:
Information:
  • 41 athletes from 1 nation
  • 16 women and 25 men
  • 8 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 160 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 35.94 Damian Żurek (A1) 16.12.2017
500 meter 40.85 Karolina Bosiek (A1) 17.12.2017
1000 meter 1:12.79 Damian Żurek (A1) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 1:20.03 Karolina Bosiek (A1) 16.12.2017
Sprint combination 145.205 Damian Żurek (A1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 162.135 Karolina Bosiek (A1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Last Update: 18.05.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Sprint combination 141.405 Piotr Michalski (Neo) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 159.565 Natalia Czerwonka (Senior) 16. - 17.12.2017
Team Pursuit 3:18.31 Karolina Gąsecka (A1) Natalia Jabrzyk (B2) Karolina Bosiek (A1) 17.12.2017
Team Pursuit 3:59.08 Roland Cieslak (Senior) Mateusz Owczarek (Neo) Jakub Piotrowski (A1) 17.12.2017
Team Pursuit 4:00.84 Piotr Puszkarski (Senior) Szymon Palka (Neo) Marcin Bachanek (Neo) 17.12.2017
Team Pursuit 4:08.93 Wojciech Sut (Neo) Sebastian Janicki (Neo) Artur Janicki (Neo) 17.12.2017
Last Update: 18.05.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 35.94 Damian Żurek (A1) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 1:12.79 Damian Żurek (A1) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 1:20.03 Karolina Bosiek (A1) 16.12.2017
Sprint combination 145.205 Damian Żurek (A1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 162.135 Karolina Bosiek (A1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Team Pursuit 3:18.31 Karolina Gąsecka (A1) Natalia Jabrzyk (B2) Karolina Bosiek (A1) 17.12.2017
Team Pursuit 3:40.58 Klaudia Szymańska (A1) Joanna Hajduk (A2) Alicja Faderewska (B1) 17.12.2017
Team Pursuit 3:40.99 Daria Kopacz (C2) Olga Kaczmarek (A1) Patrycja Mormus (A1) 17.12.2017
Team Pursuit 3:59.08 Jakub Piotrowski (A1) 17.12.2017
Last Update: 18.05.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Sprint Combination 145.980 Piotr Puszkarski (Senior) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint Combination 147.945 Mateusz Owczarek (Neo) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint Combination 148.755 Roland Cieslak (Senior) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint Combination 149.295 Marcel Drwięga (Neo) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint Combination 151.880 Patryk Wójcik (Senior) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint Combination 152.140 Wiktor Grzybek (B2) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint Combination 155.910 Oskar Ślusarski (B1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint Combination 171.090 Joanna Hajduk (A2) 16. - 17.12.2017
500 meter 37.44 Marcel Drwięga (Neo) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 1:17.32 Oskar Ślusarski (B1) 16.12.2017
Team Pursuit 3:40.58 Klaudia Szymańska (A1) Joanna Hajduk (A2) Alicja Faderewska (B1) 17.12.2017
Team Pursuit 3:40.99 Daria Kopacz (C2) Patrycja Mormus (A1) 17.12.2017
Team Pursuit 3:59.08 Roland Cieslak (Senior) Mateusz Owczarek (Neo) Jakub Piotrowski (A1) 17.12.2017
Team Pursuit 4:08.93 Wojciech Sut (Neo) Sebastian Janicki (Neo) Artur Janicki (Neo) 17.12.2017
Team Pursuit 4:16.87 Patryk Wójcik (Senior) Daniel Tylka (Neo) Radosław Jakubski (Neo) 17.12.2017
Team Pursuit 4:44.21 Oskar Ślusarski (B1) Filip Kowalski (A1) 17.12.2017
Last Update: 18.05.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 37.37 Mateusz Owczarek (Neo) 17.12.2017
500 meter 37.44 Marcel Drwięga (Neo) 16.12.2017
500 meter 37.74 Wiktor Grzybek (B2) 17.12.2017
500 meter 37.75 Roland Cieslak (Senior) 17.12.2017
500 meter 39.02 Radosław Jakubski (Neo) 16.12.2017
500 meter 42.99 Daria Kopacz (C2) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 1:13.01 Roland Cieslak (Senior) 17.12.2017
1000 meter 1:14.82 Marek Kania (A2) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 1:16.29 Wiktor Grzybek (B2) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 1:17.32 Oskar Ślusarski (B1) 16.12.2017
1000 meter 1:18.54 Raman Miahchylau (B2) 17.12.2017
1000 meter 1:24.23 Iga Wojtasik (A1) 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 143.445 Artur Nogal (Senior) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 145.205 Damian Żurek (A1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 145.980 Piotr Puszkarski (Senior) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 147.270 Gaweł Oficjalski (A2) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 147.425 Marcin Bachanek (Neo) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 147.945 Mateusz Owczarek (Neo) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 148.755 Roland Cieslak (Senior) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 148.985 Dawid Burzykowski (Neo) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 149.295 Marcel Drwięga (Neo) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 149.900 Jakub Piotrowski (A1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 151.570 Marek Kania (A2) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 151.880 Patryk Wójcik (Senior) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 152.140 Wiktor Grzybek (B2) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 152.645 Mateusz Kania (Neo) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 154.490 Raman Miahchylau (B2) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 155.910 Oskar Ślusarski (B1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 159.565 Natalia Czerwonka (Senior) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 162.135 Karolina Bosiek (A1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 162.270 Kaja Ziomek (Neo) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 162.370 Andżelika Wójcik (Neo) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 166.535 Karolina Gąsecka (A1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 168.395 Natalia Jabrzyk (B2) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 169.055 Olga Kaczmarek (A1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 169.545 Iga Wojtasik (A1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 170.765 Marta.02 Dobrowolska (B1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 171.090 Joanna Hajduk (A2) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 171.105 Maja Płończyk (B2) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 171.670 Martyna Baran (B2) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 175.275 Daria Kopacz (C2) 16. - 17.12.2017
Sprint combination 179.980 Klaudia Szymańska (A1) 16. - 17.12.2017
Team Pursuit 3:40.58 Klaudia Szymańska (A1) Joanna Hajduk (A2) Alicja Faderewska (B1) 17.12.2017
Team Pursuit 3:40.99 Daria Kopacz (C2) Patrycja Mormus (A1) 17.12.2017
Team Pursuit 3:59.08 Roland Cieslak (Senior) Mateusz Owczarek (Neo) Jakub Piotrowski (A1) 17.12.2017
Team Pursuit 4:00.84 Piotr Puszkarski (Senior) Szymon Palka (Neo) Marcin Bachanek (Neo) 17.12.2017
Team Pursuit 4:08.93 Wojciech Sut (Neo) Sebastian Janicki (Neo) Artur Janicki (Neo) 17.12.2017
Team Pursuit 4:16.87 Patryk Wójcik (Senior) Daniel Tylka (Neo) Radosław Jakubski (Neo) 17.12.2017
Team Pursuit 4:44.21 Oskar Ślusarski (B1) Filip Kowalski (A1) 17.12.2017
Last Update: 18.05.2022