Competition: Polish Single Distances Championships 2020

Rink:
Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL)
Date:
24. - 27.10.2019
Records:
Information:
  • 84 athletes from 1 nation
  • 40 women and 44 men
  • 12 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps, Team Sprint)
  • 347 races (18x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - Tableview
24.10.2019

Name3000m
24.10.2019
Team Sprint
24.10.2019
500m
25.10.2019
Team Pursuit, 6 Laps
25.10.2019
1000m
26.10.2019
5000m
26.10.2019
1500m
27.10.2019
Mass Start
27.10.2019
Natalia Jabrzyk (A2) 4:36.26 (4) 1:36.84 (3) 41.83 (9) 3:26.82 (1) 1:23.15 (8) DNS 2:08.78 (6) 4
Olga Kaczmarek (Neo) 4:44.33 (6) 1:36.60 (2) 41.61 (7) 3:29.52 (2) 1:25.11 (11) - 2:09.32 (7) 2
Kaja Gajewska (A2) 4:40.73 (5) 1:42.30 (4) 42.79 (15) 3:38.78 (3) 1:23.43 (10) - 2:07.70 (5) 6
Viktoria Unizar-Rojas (Neo) 5:49.73 (13) 1:48.38 (5) 46.80 (29) 4:11.33 (7) 1:35.60 (29) - 2:34.73 (27)
Aleksandra Czapnik (C2) 4:50.11 (9) 1:36.84 (3) 42.93 (16) 3:51.05 (4) 1:28.84 (19) - 2:16.88 (15)
Aleksandra Glamkowska (Neo) 4:51.75 (11) 1:42.30 (4) - 3:38.78 (3) - 8:31.19 (4) -
Patrycja Sobota (C2) DQ - 47.45 (31) 3:51.05 (4) 1:34.70 (26) - 2:23.12 (21)
Natalia Czerwonka (Senior) 4:20.46 (2) - 40.03 (4) - 1:17.56 (1) DNS 1:59.03 (1) 3
Karolina Bosiek (Neo) 4:18.00 (1) - 39.46 (2) - 1:17.96 (2) DNS 2:00.64 (2) 5
Joanna Hajduk (Neo) 4:51.35 (10) - 43.42 (19) - 1:28.29 (17) 8:28.78 (3) 2:17.30 (16)
Alicja Faderewska (A1) 5:04.86 (12) - 43.84 (22) - 1:29.59 (21) 8:52.60 (5) 2:21.88 (19)
Marta.02 Dobrowolska (A1) 4:47.08 (8) - 42.21 (10) - 1:25.16 (12) DNS 2:10.79 (10)
Karolina Gąsecka (Neo) 4:25.36 (3) - - 3:26.82 (1) 1:20.81 (5) 7:52.62 (1) 2:04.06 (3) 1
Magdalena Borek (M??) 4:44.82 (7) - - - - 8:09.79 (2) 2:10.77 (9)
Daria Kopacz (B2) - 1:36.84 (3) 42.39 (13) 3:26.82 (1) DQ - 2:14.80 (12)
Urszula Mrugała (A1) - DQ 43.52 (21) 4:02.78 (6) 1:28.52 (18) - 2:15.76 (13)
Aleksandra Kluk (A2) - 1:36.50 (1) 42.49 (14) 3:57.34 (5) 1:26.48 (14) - 2:18.03 (17)
Zuzanna Sączek (B2) - 1:48.38 (5) 43.29 (18) 4:11.33 (7) 1:29.78 (22) - 2:21.77 (18)
Alicja Jasztal (B1) - 1:42.30 (4) 43.22 (17) 3:38.78 (3) 1:27.09 (16) - 2:16.02 (14)
Aleksandra Kapruziak (Senior) - 1:36.60 (2) 41.66 (8) 3:29.52 (2) 1:23.42 (9) - -
Adrianna Kluk (B1) - 1:36.50 (1) 43.94 (23) 3:57.34 (5) 1:30.14 (23) - -
Zuza Ziemianin (B2) - DQ 48.32 (35) 4:02.78 (6) 1:40.01 (34) - -
Kaja Ziomek (Neo) - 1:36.50 (1) 38.93 (1) - 1:19.06 (3) - -
Andżelika Wójcik (Neo) - 1:36.60 (2) 39.47 (3) - 1:19.98 (4) - -
Julia Budna (B1) - 1:48.38 (5) 46.19 (27) - DNS - -
Aleksandra Łukaszczyk (C1) - DQ - 4:02.78 (6) - - -
Iga Wojtasik (Neo) - - 42.34 (12) 3:29.52 (2) 1:25.45 (13) - 2:10.69 (8)
Nikola Kozlowska (A2) - - 47.62 (32) 3:57.34 (5) 1:35.32 (28) - 2:25.04 (23)
Zofia Kotfasińska (B1) - - 46.30 (28) 4:11.33 (7) 1:34.78 (27) - 2:29.35 (25)
Zofia Pluta (B2) - - 46.17 (26) 3:51.05 (4) 1:35.97 (30) - -
Martyna Baran (A2) - - 41.29 (5) - 1:22.79 (6) - DQ 7
Maja Płończyk (A2) - - 41.38 (6) - 1:22.87 (7) - 2:07.30 (4)
Liwia Kubin (C2) - - 43.44 (20) - 1:26.89 (15) - 2:13.61 (11)
Amelia Stec (C2) - - 44.04 (24) - 1:32.16 (24) - 2:25.40 (24)
Kaja Kozar (B1) - - 45.85 (25) - 1:32.74 (25) - 2:25.01 (22)
Magdalena Smędzik (B1) - - 42.25 (11) - 1:29.33 (20) - 2:21.92 (20)
Paula Danielik (C2) - - 47.19 (30) - 1:37.79 (31) - 2:35.49 (28)
Julia Mańkowska (B2) - - 47.77 (33) - 1:38.62 (32) - 2:33.20 (26)
Jagoda Owczarek (A1) - - 47.87 (34) - 1:38.99 (33) - -
Ewelina Kozerska (B1) - - - - - DNS 2:40.43 (29)