Competition: Polish Single Distances Championships 2019

Rink:
Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL)
Date:
26. - 28.10.2018
Records:
Information:
  • 53 athletes from 1 nation
  • 22 women and 31 men
  • 7 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 191 races (8x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 40.04 Karolina Bosiek (A2) 26.10.2018
5000 meter 7:10.02 Jakub Piotrowski (A2) 26.10.2018
Last Update: 28.11.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 40.04 Karolina Bosiek (A2) 26.10.2018
Last Update: 28.11.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1500 meter 2:14.47 Kaja Gajewska (A1) 27.10.2018
10.000 meter 15:44.57 Radosław Jakubski (Neo) 28.10.2018
1500 meter 2:21.91 Aleksandra Glamkowska (Neo) 27.10.2018
1500 meter 2:23.29 Aniela Dymiszkiewicz (Neo) 27.10.2018
3000 meter 4:56.78 Aniela Dymiszkiewicz (Neo) 26.10.2018
3000 meter 5:14.01 Aleksandra Glamkowska (Neo) 26.10.2018
5000 meter 7:47.83 Michał Ostaszewski (Senior) 26.10.2018
5000 meter 7:51.43 Karolina Gąsecka (A2) 28.10.2018
5000 meter 7:59.77 Szymon Zegarowicz (B2) 26.10.2018
5000 meter 8:33.87 Aniela Dymiszkiewicz (Neo) 28.10.2018
5000 meter 8:48.67 Aleksandra Glamkowska (Neo) 28.10.2018
10.000 meter 14:00.70 Patryk Wójcik (Senior) 28.10.2018
10.000 meter 14:09.24 Szymon Palka (Neo) 28.10.2018
10.000 meter 14:10.67 Artur Janicki (Neo) 28.10.2018
1500 meter 2:11.30 Michał Ostaszewski (Senior) 27.10.2018
1500 meter 2:09.04 Sebastian Janicki (Neo) 27.10.2018
1500 meter 2:06.39 Krzysztof Podsiadło (A2) 27.10.2018
1500 meter 2:00.53 Marcel Drwięga (Neo) 27.10.2018
1000 meter 1:32.54 Aleksandra Glamkowska (Neo) 28.10.2018
1000 meter 1:21.13 Krzysztof Podsiadło (A2) 28.10.2018
1000 meter 1:19.44 Sebastian Janicki (Neo) 28.10.2018
1000 meter 1:12.53 Artur Waś (Senior) 28.10.2018
500 meter 42.80 Kaja Gajewska (A1) 26.10.2018
500 meter 40.52 Krzysztof Podsiadło (A2) 26.10.2018
500 meter 38.54 Sebastian Janicki (Neo) 26.10.2018
Last Update: 28.11.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
10.000 meter 15:44.57 Radosław Jakubski (Neo) 28.10.2018
10.000 meter 14:00.70 Patryk Wójcik (Senior) 28.10.2018
5000 meter 8:33.87 Aniela Dymiszkiewicz (Neo) 28.10.2018
5000 meter 7:59.77 Szymon Zegarowicz (B2) 26.10.2018
Last Update: 28.11.2022