Competition: Polish Single Distance Championships 2022

Rink:
Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL)
Date:
28. - 31.10.2021
Records:
Information:
  • 98 athletes from 1 nation
  • 46 women and 52 men
  • 12 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps, Team Sprint)
  • 391 races (13x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 500 meter
28.10.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Piotr Michalski (Senior) POL 35.20 -
2 Damian Żurek (Neo) POL 35.32 +0.120
3 Artur Nogal (Senior) POL 35.41 +0.210
4 Marek Kania (Neo) POL 35.57 +0.370
5 Sebastian Klosinski (Senior) POL 36.30 +1.100
6 Gaweł Oficjalski (Neo) POL 36.54 +1.340
7 Jakub Piotrowski (Neo) POL 36.55 +1.350
8 Kacper Abratkiewicz (B2) POL 37.10 +1.900
9 Szymon Wojtakowski (B2) POL 37.35 +2.150
10 Mateusz Kania (Senior) POL 37.43 +2.230
11 Jan Świątek (Neo) POL 37.47 +2.270
12 Michał Kopacz (A1) POL 37.82 +2.620
13 Piotr Nałęcki (Neo) POL 37.87 +2.670
14 Mateusz Śliwka (B1) POL 38.14 +2.940
15 Antoni Pluta (B2) POL 38.16 +2.960
16 Maxymilian Rzepka (A1) POL 38.47 +3.270
17 Filip Hawrylak (A1) POL 38.80 +3.602
18 Wojciech Gutkowski (A1) POL 38.80 +3.606
19 Wojciech Szelagowski (A1) POL 38.86 +3.660
20 Kacper Brzozowski (Neo) POL 39.13 +3.930
21 Karol Karczewski (Neo) POL 39.15 +3.950
22 Szymon Hostyński (C2) POL 39.87 +4.670
23 Mikołaj Florkowski (B1) POL 39.90 +4.700
24 Jerzy Stadnicki (B1) POL 40.21 +5.010
25 Piotr.04 Dąbrowski (B2) POL 40.39 +5.190
26 Kacper Czechoski (C2) POL 40.43 +5.230
27 Radosław Jakubski (Senior) POL 40.44 +5.240
28 Kacper Busse (Neo) POL 40.50 +5.300
29 Ryszard Wyszyński (B2) POL 40.67 +5.470
30 Michał Staszkiewicz (Neo) POL 41.30 +6.100
31 Eryk Marciniak (B1) POL 41.42 +6.220
32 Kamil Sitnik (B2) POL 41.69 +6.490
33 Oskar Podczerwiński (B2) POL 41.79 +6.590
34 Michał Grzyb (Neo) POL 43.39 +8.190
35 Maciej Dulewicz (Neo) POL 45.16 SB +9.960
36 Filip Witkowski (Neo) POL 45.67 +10.470
37 Szymon Kwapisz (B1) POL 1:02.39 +27.190
DNF Mikołaj Bielas (B1) POL DNF -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
28.10.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Szymon Palka (Senior) POL 6:38.17 -
2 Artur Janicki (Senior) POL 6:39.61 +1.440
3 Mateusz Owczarek (Senior) POL 6:45.22 +7.050
4 Norbert Piekielny (Senior) POL 7:06.03 +27.860
5 Dawid Balczerczyk (B2) POL 7:15.98 PB +37.810
6 Mikołaj Florkowski (B1) POL 7:26.56 +48.390
7 Karol Karczewski (Neo) POL 7:38.66 +1.00.490
8 Jerzy Stadnicki (B1) POL 7:40.73 +1.02.560
9 Eryk Marciniak (B1) POL 7:47.72 +1.09.550
10 Szymon Kwapisz (B1) POL 7:51.83 +1.13.660
11 Radosław Jakubski (Senior) POL 7:53.02 SB +1.14.850
12 Kacper Busse (Neo) POL 8:18.76 +1.40.590
13 Paweł Ostrowski (Neo) POL 8:31.29 +1.53.120
DNF Michał Staszkiewicz (Neo) POL DNF -
SB - Seasonal Best