Competition: Polish Single Distance Championships 2021

Rink:
Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL)
Date:
28. - 31.10.2020
Records:
Information:
  • 95 athletes from 1 nation
  • 51 women and 44 men
  • 12 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps, Team Sprint)
  • 385 races (34x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 500 meter
28.10.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Karolina Bosiek (Neo) POL 38.93 -
2 Kaja Ziomek (Neo) POL 39.05 +0.120
3 Andżelika Wójcik (Senior) POL 39.25 +0.320
4 Olga Kaczmarek (Neo) POL 40.62 +1.690
5 Natalia Jabrzyk (Neo) POL 40.63 +1.700
6 Martyna Baran (Neo) POL 41.06 +2.130
7 Magdalena Smędzik (B2) POL 41.21 +2.280
8 Iga Wojtasik (Neo) POL 41.39 +2.460
9 Daria Kopacz (A1) POL 41.65 +2.720
10 Maja Płończyk (Neo) POL 41.73 +2.800
11 Alicja Faderewska (A2) POL 43.79 +4.860
12 Aleksandra Królikowska (C2) POL 43.87 +4.940
13 Amelia Stec (B1) POL 43.90 +4.970
14 Martyna Paluch (C2) POL 44.02 +5.090
15 Adrianna Kluk (B2) POL 44.17 +5.240
16 Zuzanna Sączek (A1) POL 44.34 +5.410
17 Julia Budna (B2) POL 44.58 +5.650
18 Joanna Hajduk (Neo) POL 44.64 +5.710
19 Iga Smejda (C2) POL 44.78 +5.850
20 Angelika Danielik (A1) POL 45.29 +6.360
21 Nadia Kluf (C1) POL 45.34 +6.410
22 Paula Danielik (B1) POL 45.35 +6.420
23 Kaja Kozar (B2) POL 45.72 +6.790
24 Julia Mańkowska (A1) POL 45.73 +6.800
25 Agata Glapińska (C1) POL 46.12 +7.190
26 Dominika Halbryt (C1) POL 46.23 +7.300
27 Maria Gasyna (B1) POL 46.30 SB +7.370
28 Zofia Kotfasińska (B2) POL 46.44 +7.510
29 Patrycja Sobota (B1) POL 46.93 +8.000
30 Agata Kacprzak (C1) POL 47.39 +8.460
31 Ewelina Kozerska (B2) POL 47.62 +8.690
Nikola Dudziak (Neo) POL 47.62 SB +8.690
33 Natalia Rybińska (C2) POL 47.75 +8.820
34 Jagoda Owczarek (A2) POL 48.62 SB +9.690
35 Maria Kania (Neo) POL 48.98 +10.050
36 Marcelina Gąsienica-Roj (B1) POL 49.18 +10.250
37 Julia Sokołowska (Neo) POL 51.78 SB +12.850
DNS Urszula Mrugała (A2) POL DNS -
DNS Julia Mandzelowska (C2) POL DNS -
DNS Nikola Maślanka (B1) POL DNS -
DQ Maja Lis (C2) POL DQ -
DNS Zuza Ziemianin (A1) POL DNS -
DNS Martyna Gontek (B2) POL DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
28.10.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Magdalena Czyszczoń (Senior) POL 4:13.81 -
2 Karolina Bosiek (Neo) POL 4:15.54 +1.730
3 Natalia Czerwonka (Senior) POL 4:15.83 +2.020
4 Natalia Jabrzyk (Neo) POL 4:32.13 +18.320
5 Magdalena Borek (M??) POL 4:33.88 PB +20.070
6 Karolina Gąsecka (Neo) POL 4:35.32 +21.510
7 Marta.02 Dobrowolska (A2) POL 4:53.20 +39.390
Nikola Maślanka (B1) POL 4:53.20 PB +39.390
9 Alicja Faderewska (A2) POL 4:57.99 +44.180
10 Joanna Hajduk (Neo) POL 5:00.37 +46.560
11 Adrianna Kluk (B2) POL 5:00.50 +46.690
12 Amelia Stec (B1) POL 5:06.64 +52.830
13 Patrycja Sobota (B1) POL 5:07.78 +53.970
14 Kaja Kozar (B2) POL 5:10.55 +56.740
15 Ewelina Kozerska (B2) POL 5:12.06 +58.250
16 Zuzanna Sączek (A1) POL 5:14.46 +1.00.650
17 Angelika Danielik (A1) POL 5:23.46 +1.09.650
18 Paula Danielik (B1) POL 5:24.26 +1.10.450
NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best