Competition: Polish Single Distance Championships 2003

Rink:
Warszawa (POL)
Date:
21. - 22.12.2002
Records:
Information:
  • 90 athletes from 2 nations
  • 39 women and 51 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 342 races (21x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1000 meter
22.12.2002

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Paweł Abratkiewicz (Senior) POL 1:14.59 -
2 Rafał Gąsior (Neo) POL 1:15.76 +1.170
3 Marcin Gralla (Neo) POL 1:17.30 +2.710
4 Konrad Niedźwiedzki (A1) POL 1:17.38 +2.790
5 Paweł Jan Zygmunt (M30) POL 1:17.83 SB +3.240
6 Arkadiusz Skoneczny (Neo) POL 1:19.21 +4.620
7 Artur Waś (B2) POL 1:19.88 +5.290
8 Robert Kustra (A1) POL 1:20.11 +5.520
9 Grzegorz Gwiazdowski (A2) POL 1:20.53 +5.940
10 Jakub Niedźwiedzki (Neo) POL 1:21.72 +7.130
11 Arkadiusz Perzyński (Neo) POL 1:21.92 +7.330
12 Piotr Bluj (B2) POL 1:23.17 +8.580
13 Dariusz Chowaniec (B2) POL 1:23.67 +9.080
14 Witold Mycka (A2) POL 1:23.69 +9.100
15 Artur Niedziński (Neo) POL 1:23.76 SB +9.170
16 Tomasz Rosiak (A1) POL 1:23.89 +9.300
17 Piotr Puszkarski (B2) POL 1:24.75 +10.160
18 Piotr Majewski (A2) POL 1:24.98 +10.390
19 Kamil Majewski (B2) POL 1:25.03 +10.440
20 Przemysław Andryszkiewicz (A2) POL 1:25.40 SB +10.810
21 Bartosz Pisarek (A1) POL 1:25.57 +10.980
22 Marek Bartosiewicz (Neo) POL 1:26.14 SB +11.550
23 Adrian Rybarczyk (A1) POL 1:26.29 SB +11.700
24 Arkadiusz Heleniak (B2) POL 1:26.49 +11.900
25 Daniel Załączkowski (B2) POL 1:26.59 +12.000
26 Tomasz Budz (B1) POL 1:26.81 +12.220
27 Damian Sobolak (B2) POL 1:26.94 +12.350
28 Łukasz Łukasiewicz (B1) POL 1:27.09 +12.500
29 Szymon Skibinski (B1) POL 1:27.40 SB +12.810
30 Tomasz Tarnawski (Neo) POL 1:28.52 SB +13.930
31 Piotr Boczek (Neo) POL 1:28.81 SB +14.220
32 Przemysław Przybysz (Neo) POL 1:29.00 +14.410
33 Krzysztof Dabrowski (A1) POL 1:29.04 SB +14.450
34 Tomasz Kurzyński (Neo) POL 1:29.06 SB +14.470
35 Paweł Augulewicz (C2) POL 1:30.09 +15.500
36 Mateusz Stasiowski (C1) POL 1:30.25 +15.660
37 Szymon Dawidowski (B1) POL 1:31.97 +17.380
38 Rafał Chmieleski (B1) POL 1:32.13 SB +17.540
39 Przemysław Perzyński (B2) POL 1:32.71 +18.120
40 Marcin Rumowski (B2) POL 1:33.25 SB +18.660
DNF Łukasz Budz (Neo) POL DNF -
DNS Paweł Milewski (B1) POL DNS -
NCR - Championship Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 21.12.2002

Single Day 2 - 22.12.2002

Samalogs 21. - 22.12.2002