Competition: Polish Allround Championships 2021

Information:
  • 41 athletes from 1 nation
  • 20 women and 21 men
  • 5 distances (10000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 164 races (7x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Big Combination 500m/5000m/1500m/10000m
21. - 22.11.2020

PosNameNation500m5000m1500m10000mPointsDiff
1 Szymon Palka (Senior) POL 37.99 (9) 6:44.62 (1) 1:50.79 (2) 13:49.89 (1) SB 156.876 PB -
2 Artur Janicki (Neo) POL 37.86 (8) 6:47.13 (2) 1:51.09 (3) 14:03.02 (2) SB 157.754 PB +0.878
3 Marcin Bachanek (Senior) POL 36.96 (2) 6:54.44 (4) SB 1:50.31 (1) 14:47.03 (3) 159.525 SB +2.649
4 Mateusz Owczarek (Neo) POL 37.71 (7) 6:51.58 (3) SB 1:51.24 (4) SB 15:01.01 (4) 160.998 SB +4.122
5 Paweł Ostrowski (Neo) POL 39.93 (13) 7:45.91 (14) SB 2:02.89 (13) PB 16:22.02 (7) PB 176.585 PB +19.709
6 Miłosz Zawisza (B1) POL 40.78 (18) 7:39.38 (11) 2:03.39 (14) 16:21.55 (6) PB 176.925 TRJ, PB +20.049
7 Norbert Piekielny (Senior) POL 48.70 (21) 7:35.72 (10) 2:17.95 (17) 15:13.21 (5) SB 185.915 PB +29.039
8 Jakub Piotrowski (Neo) POL 36.95 (1) 7:02.85 (5) SB 1:51.47 (5) - 116.391 -
10 Szymon Wojtakowski (B1) POL 37.11 (3) 7:16.36 (7) 1:53.11 (8) - 118.449 -
11 Jan Świątek (Neo) POL 37.11 (3) 7:41.06 (13) SB 1:53.02 (7) - 120.889 -
12 Michał Kopacz (B2) POL 38.04 (10) 7:28.04 (9) 1:54.82 (9) PB - 121.117 -
13 Marek Kania (Neo) POL 37.28 (5) 7:39.49 (12) SB 1:56.09 (10) SB - 121.925 -
14 Mateusz Kania (Neo) POL 38.51 (11) 7:46.00 (15) SB 2:00.80 (11) - 125.376 -
15 Maxymilian Rzepka (B2) POL 40.24 (14) 7:51.88 (16) SB 2:01.37 (12) - 127.884 -
16 Mikołaj Florkowski (C2) POL 41.75 (20) 7:53.67 (17) SB 2:09.19 (16) - 132.180 -
17 Piotr.04 Dąbrowski (B1) POL 40.41 (16) 8:30.63 (18) 2:06.16 (15) - 133.526 -
Radosław Jakubski (Senior) POL 40.80 (19) SB DNF - - - -
Michał Staszkiewicz (A2) POL 40.61 (17) DQ - - - -
Karol Karczewski (Neo) POL 39.62 (12) DQ - - - -
Dawid Balczerczyk (B1) POL 40.31 (15) 7:18.90 (8) SB DQ - - -
Dawid Burzykowski (Neo) POL 37.33 (6) 7:07.25 (6) 1:52.01 (6) DQ - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
21.11.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jakub Piotrowski (Neo) POL 36.95 -
2 Marcin Bachanek (Senior) POL 36.96 +0.010
3 Jan Świątek (Neo) POL 37.11 +0.160
Szymon Wojtakowski (B1) POL 37.11 +0.160
5 Marek Kania (Neo) POL 37.28 +0.330
6 Dawid Burzykowski (Neo) POL 37.33 +0.380
7 Mateusz Owczarek (Neo) POL 37.71 +0.760
8 Artur Janicki (Neo) POL 37.86 +0.910
9 Szymon Palka (Senior) POL 37.99 +1.040
10 Michał Kopacz (B2) POL 38.04 +1.090
11 Mateusz Kania (Neo) POL 38.51 +1.560
12 Karol Karczewski (Neo) POL 39.62 +2.670
13 Paweł Ostrowski (Neo) POL 39.93 +2.980
14 Maxymilian Rzepka (B2) POL 40.24 +3.290
15 Dawid Balczerczyk (B1) POL 40.31 +3.360
16 Piotr.04 Dąbrowski (B1) POL 40.41 +3.460
17 Michał Staszkiewicz (A2) POL 40.61 +3.660
18 Miłosz Zawisza (B1) POL 40.78 +3.830
19 Radosław Jakubski (Senior) POL 40.80 SB +3.850
20 Mikołaj Florkowski (C2) POL 41.75 +4.800
21 Norbert Piekielny (Senior) POL 48.70 +11.750
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
21.11.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Szymon Palka (Senior) POL 6:44.62 -
2 Artur Janicki (Neo) POL 6:47.13 +2.510
3 Mateusz Owczarek (Neo) POL 6:51.58 SB +6.960
4 Marcin Bachanek (Senior) POL 6:54.44 SB +9.820
5 Jakub Piotrowski (Neo) POL 7:02.85 SB +18.230
6 Dawid Burzykowski (Neo) POL 7:07.25 +22.630
7 Szymon Wojtakowski (B1) POL 7:16.36 +31.740
8 Dawid Balczerczyk (B1) POL 7:18.90 SB +34.280
9 Michał Kopacz (B2) POL 7:28.04 +43.420
10 Norbert Piekielny (Senior) POL 7:35.72 +51.100
11 Miłosz Zawisza (B1) POL 7:39.38 +54.760
12 Marek Kania (Neo) POL 7:39.49 SB +54.870
13 Jan Świątek (Neo) POL 7:41.06 SB +56.440
14 Paweł Ostrowski (Neo) POL 7:45.91 SB +1.01.290
15 Mateusz Kania (Neo) POL 7:46.00 SB +1.01.380
16 Maxymilian Rzepka (B2) POL 7:51.88 SB +1.07.260
17 Mikołaj Florkowski (C2) POL 7:53.67 SB +1.09.050
18 Piotr.04 Dąbrowski (B1) POL 8:30.63 +1.46.010
DQ Karol Karczewski (Neo) POL DQ -
DQ Michał Staszkiewicz (A2) POL DQ -
DNF Radosław Jakubski (Senior) POL DNF -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
22.11.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marcin Bachanek (Senior) POL 1:50.31 -
2 Szymon Palka (Senior) POL 1:50.79 +0.480
3 Artur Janicki (Neo) POL 1:51.09 +0.780
4 Mateusz Owczarek (Neo) POL 1:51.24 SB +0.930
5 Jakub Piotrowski (Neo) POL 1:51.47 +1.160
6 Dawid Burzykowski (Neo) POL 1:52.01 +1.700
7 Jan Świątek (Neo) POL 1:53.02 +2.710
8 Szymon Wojtakowski (B1) POL 1:53.11 +2.800
9 Michał Kopacz (B2) POL 1:54.82 PB +4.510
10 Marek Kania (Neo) POL 1:56.09 SB +5.780
11 Mateusz Kania (Neo) POL 2:00.80 +10.490
12 Maxymilian Rzepka (B2) POL 2:01.37 +11.060
13 Paweł Ostrowski (Neo) POL 2:02.89 PB +12.580
14 Miłosz Zawisza (B1) POL 2:03.39 +13.080
15 Piotr.04 Dąbrowski (B1) POL 2:06.16 +15.850
16 Mikołaj Florkowski (C2) POL 2:09.19 +18.880
17 Norbert Piekielny (Senior) POL 2:17.95 +27.640
Karol Karczewski (Neo) POL - -
DQ Dawid Balczerczyk (B1) POL DQ -
Radosław Jakubski (Senior) POL - -
Michał Staszkiewicz (A2) POL - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 10.000 meter
22.11.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Szymon Palka (Senior) POL 13:49.89 SB -
2 Artur Janicki (Neo) POL 14:03.02 SB +13.130
3 Marcin Bachanek (Senior) POL 14:47.03 +57.140
4 Mateusz Owczarek (Neo) POL 15:01.01 +1.11.120
5 Norbert Piekielny (Senior) POL 15:13.21 SB +1.23.320
6 Miłosz Zawisza (B1) POL 16:21.55 PB +2.31.660
7 Paweł Ostrowski (Neo) POL 16:22.02 PB +2.32.130
Karol Karczewski (Neo) POL - -
Dawid Balczerczyk (B1) POL - -
DQ Dawid Burzykowski (Neo) POL DQ -
Marek Kania (Neo) POL - -
Mateusz Kania (Neo) POL - -
Piotr.04 Dąbrowski (B1) POL - -
Mikołaj Florkowski (C2) POL - -
Radosław Jakubski (Senior) POL - -
Michał Kopacz (B2) POL - -
Jakub Piotrowski (Neo) POL - -
Maxymilian Rzepka (B2) POL - -
Michał Staszkiewicz (A2) POL - -
Jan Świątek (Neo) POL - -
Szymon Wojtakowski (B1) POL - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 21. - 22.11.2020