Competition: Poland - Sprint Championships 2022

Rink:
Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL)
Date:
22. - 23.01.2022
Records:
Information:
  • 69 athletes from 1 nation
  • 37 women and 32 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 276 races (8x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
22. - 23.01.2022

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Artur Nogal (Senior) POL 35.43 (4) 1:12.56 (5) 35.66 (1) 1:11.72 (2) 143.230 SB -
2 Jakub Piotrowski (Neo) POL 36.85 (6) 1:11.77 (3) 36.47 (2) PB 1:11.65 (1) 145.030 PB +1.800
3 Gaweł Oficjalski (Neo) POL 36.45 (5) 1:14.17 (8) 36.59 (3) 1:14.31 (4) 147.280 SB +4.050
4 Jan Świątek (Neo) POL 37.13 (9) 1:13.89 (7) 37.38 (4) 1:13.98 (3) 148.445 SB +5.215
5 Maxymilian Rzepka (A1) POL 38.23 (12) 1:14.99 (10) 38.31 (6) 1:15.32 (6) 151.695 PB +8.465
6 Mateusz Kania (Senior) POL 38.18 (11) 1:16.73 (13) 37.75 (5) 1:15.65 (7) 152.120 PB +8.890
7 Wojciech Gutkowski (A1) POL 38.51 (14) 1:15.31 (11) 38.66 (8) 1:14.91 (5) 152.280 PB +9.050
8 Filip Hawrylak (A1) POL 38.70 (16) 1:16.49 (12) 38.86 (10) 1:17.00 (8) 154.305 SB +11.075
9 Antoni Pluta (B2) POL 38.59 (15) 1:17.67 (15) 38.64 (7) 1:17.91 (9) 155.020 PB +11.790
10 Szymon Hostyński (C2) POL 38.96 (18) 1:19.28 (18) 38.83 (9) 1:19.79 (12) 157.325 +14.095
11 Jakub Zakrzewski (Neo) POL 38.73 (17) SB 1:20.36 (20) SB 38.97 (11) 1:21.34 (17) 158.550 SB +15.320
12 Ryszard Wyszyński (B2) POL 40.13 (19) 1:18.69 (17) PB 39.78 (13) PB 1:18.72 (11) 158.615 PB +15.385
13 Eryk Marciniak (B1) POL 40.39 (22) 1:19.29 (19) PB 40.24 (15) 1:20.12 (13) 160.335 PB +17.105
14 Piotr.04 Dąbrowski (B2) POL 40.14 (20) 1:20.58 (21) 39.82 (14) 1:20.35 (14) 160.425 PB +17.195
15 Kacper Czechoski (C2) POL 40.44 (23) 1:21.41 (23) 39.70 (12) PB 1:21.11 (16) 161.400 PB +18.170
16 Szymon Kwapisz (B1) POL 40.32 (21) PB 1:21.06 (22) 40.57 (16) 1:20.61 (15) 161.725 PB +18.495
17 Krzysztof Galach (C2) POL 40.89 (25) 1:21.90 (24) PB 40.74 (17) 1:22.20 (18) 163.680 PB +20.450
18 Kacper Busse (Neo) POL 40.56 (24) 1:23.83 (26) 41.09 (19) 1:22.72 (19) 164.925 SB +21.695
19 Oskar Podczerwiński (B2) POL 41.20 (27) 1:22.08 (25) 41.15 (20) 1:23.13 (20) 164.955 PB +21.725
20 Patryk Niepołomski (C2) POL 40.90 (26) 1:24.80 (27) 40.88 (18) 1:23.72 (21) 166.040 PB +22.810
21 Bartłomiej Lenarcik (B1) POL 42.53 (28) 1:26.07 (29) 42.08 (21) 1:26.26 (23) 170.775 PB +27.545
22 Patryk Kudła (C2) POL 42.76 (30) 1:27.31 (30) 42.59 (22) 1:28.37 (24) 173.190 +29.960
23 Maciej Kwarciak (B2) POL 42.63 (29) 1:25.45 (28) 1:11.78 (24) 1:25.34 (22) PB 199.805 PB +56.575
25 Wojciech Szelagowski (A1) POL 1:03.97 (31) 1:18.47 (16) SB 59.62 (23) - 162.825 -
26 Piotr Michalski (Senior) POL 35.31 (1) 1:10.75 (1) - - 70.685 -
27 Damian Żurek (Neo) POL 35.38 (2) 1:11.43 (2) - - 71.095 -
28 Marek Kania (Neo) POL 35.40 (3) 1:11.80 (4) - - 71.300 -
29 Szymon Wojtakowski (B2) POL 36.86 (7) SB 1:12.65 (6) - - 73.185 -
30 Michał Kopacz (A1) POL 37.41 (10) 1:14.53 (9) - - 74.675 -
Sebastian Klosinski (Senior) POL DNS DNS - - - -
Kacper Abratkiewicz (B2) POL 37.12 (8) DNS - - - -
Mikołaj Bielas (B1) POL 38.47 (13) 1:17.47 (14) DNF 1:18.35 (10) - -
NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (1. Race) meter
22.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Piotr Michalski (Senior) POL 35.31 -
2 Damian Żurek (Neo) POL 35.38 +0.070
3 Marek Kania (Neo) POL 35.40 +0.090
4 Artur Nogal (Senior) POL 35.43 +0.120
5 Gaweł Oficjalski (Neo) POL 36.45 +1.140
6 Jakub Piotrowski (Neo) POL 36.85 +1.540
7 Szymon Wojtakowski (B2) POL 36.86 SB +1.550
8 Kacper Abratkiewicz (B2) POL 37.12 +1.810
9 Jan Świątek (Neo) POL 37.13 +1.820
10 Michał Kopacz (A1) POL 37.41 +2.100
11 Mateusz Kania (Senior) POL 38.18 +2.870
12 Maxymilian Rzepka (A1) POL 38.23 +2.920
13 Mikołaj Bielas (B1) POL 38.47 +3.160
14 Wojciech Gutkowski (A1) POL 38.51 +3.200
15 Antoni Pluta (B2) POL 38.59 +3.280
16 Filip Hawrylak (A1) POL 38.70 +3.390
17 Jakub Zakrzewski (Neo) POL 38.73 SB +3.420
18 Szymon Hostyński (C2) POL 38.96 +3.650
19 Ryszard Wyszyński (B2) POL 40.13 +4.820
20 Piotr.04 Dąbrowski (B2) POL 40.14 +4.830
21 Szymon Kwapisz (B1) POL 40.32 PB +5.010
22 Eryk Marciniak (B1) POL 40.39 +5.080
23 Kacper Czechoski (C2) POL 40.44 +5.130
24 Kacper Busse (Neo) POL 40.56 +5.250
25 Krzysztof Galach (C2) POL 40.89 +5.580
26 Patryk Niepołomski (C2) POL 40.90 +5.590
27 Oskar Podczerwiński (B2) POL 41.20 +5.890
28 Bartłomiej Lenarcik (B1) POL 42.53 +7.220
29 Maciej Kwarciak (B2) POL 42.63 +7.320
30 Patryk Kudła (C2) POL 42.76 +7.450
31 Wojciech Szelagowski (A1) POL 1:03.97 +28.660
DNS Sebastian Klosinski (Senior) POL DNS -
NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (1. Race) meter
22.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Piotr Michalski (Senior) POL 1:10.75 -
2 Damian Żurek (Neo) POL 1:11.43 +0.680
3 Jakub Piotrowski (Neo) POL 1:11.77 +1.020
4 Marek Kania (Neo) POL 1:11.80 +1.050
5 Artur Nogal (Senior) POL 1:12.56 +1.810
6 Szymon Wojtakowski (B2) POL 1:12.65 +1.900
7 Jan Świątek (Neo) POL 1:13.89 +3.140
8 Gaweł Oficjalski (Neo) POL 1:14.17 +3.420
9 Michał Kopacz (A1) POL 1:14.53 +3.780
10 Maxymilian Rzepka (A1) POL 1:14.99 +4.240
11 Wojciech Gutkowski (A1) POL 1:15.31 +4.560
12 Filip Hawrylak (A1) POL 1:16.49 +5.740
13 Mateusz Kania (Senior) POL 1:16.73 +5.980
14 Mikołaj Bielas (B1) POL 1:17.47 +6.720
15 Antoni Pluta (B2) POL 1:17.67 +6.920
16 Wojciech Szelagowski (A1) POL 1:18.47 SB +7.720
17 Ryszard Wyszyński (B2) POL 1:18.69 PB +7.940
18 Szymon Hostyński (C2) POL 1:19.28 +8.530
19 Eryk Marciniak (B1) POL 1:19.29 PB +8.540
20 Jakub Zakrzewski (Neo) POL 1:20.36 SB +9.610
21 Piotr.04 Dąbrowski (B2) POL 1:20.58 +9.830
22 Szymon Kwapisz (B1) POL 1:21.06 +10.310
23 Kacper Czechoski (C2) POL 1:21.41 +10.660
24 Krzysztof Galach (C2) POL 1:21.90 PB +11.150
25 Oskar Podczerwiński (B2) POL 1:22.08 +11.330
26 Kacper Busse (Neo) POL 1:23.83 +13.080
27 Patryk Niepołomski (C2) POL 1:24.80 +14.050
28 Maciej Kwarciak (B2) POL 1:25.45 +14.700
29 Bartłomiej Lenarcik (B1) POL 1:26.07 +15.320
30 Patryk Kudła (C2) POL 1:27.31 +16.560
DNS Kacper Abratkiewicz (B2) POL DNS -
DNS Sebastian Klosinski (Senior) POL DNS -
NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (2. Race) meter
23.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Artur Nogal (Senior) POL 35.66 -
2 Jakub Piotrowski (Neo) POL 36.47 PB +0.810
3 Gaweł Oficjalski (Neo) POL 36.59 +0.930
4 Jan Świątek (Neo) POL 37.38 +1.720
5 Mateusz Kania (Senior) POL 37.75 +2.090
6 Maxymilian Rzepka (A1) POL 38.31 +2.650
7 Antoni Pluta (B2) POL 38.64 +2.980
8 Wojciech Gutkowski (A1) POL 38.66 +3.000
9 Szymon Hostyński (C2) POL 38.83 +3.170
10 Filip Hawrylak (A1) POL 38.86 +3.200
11 Jakub Zakrzewski (Neo) POL 38.97 +3.310
12 Kacper Czechoski (C2) POL 39.70 PB +4.040
13 Ryszard Wyszyński (B2) POL 39.78 PB +4.120
14 Piotr.04 Dąbrowski (B2) POL 39.82 +4.160
15 Eryk Marciniak (B1) POL 40.24 +4.580
16 Szymon Kwapisz (B1) POL 40.57 +4.910
17 Krzysztof Galach (C2) POL 40.74 +5.080
18 Patryk Niepołomski (C2) POL 40.88 +5.220
19 Kacper Busse (Neo) POL 41.09 +5.430
20 Oskar Podczerwiński (B2) POL 41.15 +5.490
21 Bartłomiej Lenarcik (B1) POL 42.08 +6.420
22 Patryk Kudła (C2) POL 42.59 +6.930
23 Wojciech Szelagowski (A1) POL 59.62 +23.960
24 Maciej Kwarciak (B2) POL 1:11.78 +36.120
DNF Mikołaj Bielas (B1) POL DNF -
Kacper Abratkiewicz (B2) POL - -
Marek Kania (Neo) POL - -
Sebastian Klosinski (Senior) POL - -
Michał Kopacz (A1) POL - -
Piotr Michalski (Senior) POL - -
Szymon Wojtakowski (B2) POL - -
Damian Żurek (Neo) POL - -
NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (2. Race) meter
23.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jakub Piotrowski (Neo) POL 1:11.65 -
2 Artur Nogal (Senior) POL 1:11.72 +0.070
3 Jan Świątek (Neo) POL 1:13.98 +2.330
4 Gaweł Oficjalski (Neo) POL 1:14.31 +2.660
5 Wojciech Gutkowski (A1) POL 1:14.91 +3.260
6 Maxymilian Rzepka (A1) POL 1:15.32 +3.670
7 Mateusz Kania (Senior) POL 1:15.65 +4.000
8 Filip Hawrylak (A1) POL 1:17.00 +5.350
9 Antoni Pluta (B2) POL 1:17.91 +6.260
10 Mikołaj Bielas (B1) POL 1:18.35 +6.700
11 Ryszard Wyszyński (B2) POL 1:18.72 +7.070
12 Szymon Hostyński (C2) POL 1:19.79 +8.140
13 Eryk Marciniak (B1) POL 1:20.12 +8.470
14 Piotr.04 Dąbrowski (B2) POL 1:20.35 +8.700
15 Szymon Kwapisz (B1) POL 1:20.61 +8.960
16 Kacper Czechoski (C2) POL 1:21.11 +9.460
17 Jakub Zakrzewski (Neo) POL 1:21.34 +9.690
18 Krzysztof Galach (C2) POL 1:22.20 +10.550
19 Kacper Busse (Neo) POL 1:22.72 +11.070
20 Oskar Podczerwiński (B2) POL 1:23.13 +11.480
21 Patryk Niepołomski (C2) POL 1:23.72 +12.070
22 Maciej Kwarciak (B2) POL 1:25.34 PB +13.690
23 Bartłomiej Lenarcik (B1) POL 1:26.26 +14.610
24 Patryk Kudła (C2) POL 1:28.37 +16.720
Kacper Abratkiewicz (B2) POL - -
Marek Kania (Neo) POL - -
Sebastian Klosinski (Senior) POL - -
Michał Kopacz (A1) POL - -
Piotr Michalski (Senior) POL - -
Wojciech Szelagowski (A1) POL - -
Szymon Wojtakowski (B2) POL - -
Damian Żurek (Neo) POL - -
NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 22. - 23.01.2022