Competition: Pokal Der Republik Kasachstan

Information:
  • 85 athletes from 2 nations
  • 25 women and 60 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 310 races (10x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1500 meter
21.10.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Dmitrij Babenko (Senior) KAZ 1:49.30 TR, SB -
2 Denis Kuzin (Neo) KAZ 1:49.45 +0.150
3 Frank Vreugdenhil (Senior) KAZ 1:50.70 SB +1.400
4 Roman Kretsj (Neo) KAZ 1:51.57 PB +2.270
5 Artjom Belousov (Senior) KAZ 1:51.64 +2.340
6 Vladimir.76 Kostin (M30) KAZ 1:51.80 +2.500
7 Aleksandr Zjigin (Neo) KAZ 1:51.84 +2.540
8 Jorrit Bergsma (Senior) NED 1:52.35 SB +3.050
9 Aleksej Bondartsjuk (A2) KAZ 1:52.65 +3.350
10 Arjan Stroetinga (Senior) NED 1:53.01 SB +3.710
11 Rob Hadders (Senior) NED 1:53.05 PB +3.750
12 Fedor Mezentsev (Neo) KAZ 1:53.87 +4.570
13 Aleksandr Ostrovskij (A2) KAZ 1:54.05 +4.750
14 Sergej Bondartsjuk (Senior) KAZ 1:54.41 +5.110
15 Andrej Ivanjuk (A1) KAZ 1:54.49 SB +5.190
16 Maksim Baklashkin (Neo) KAZ 1:54.63 +5.330
17 Christijn Groeneveld (Senior) NED 1:54.89 SB +5.590
18 Sergej Melekhov (Neo) KAZ 1:56.00 +6.700
19 Sergej.86 Andrejev (Senior) KAZ 1:56.37 +7.070
20 Stanislav Trapeznikov (A2) KAZ 1:56.97 +7.670
21 Vitalij Malginov (Neo) KAZ 1:57.51 +8.210
22 Dmitrij Bogdanov (Senior) KAZ 1:57.57 +8.270
23 Dmitrij Obaturov (M??) KAZ 1:58.63 +9.330
24 Anton Surovjatkin (Neo) KAZ 1:59.11 +9.810
25 Ilja Perfiljev (Neo) KAZ 1:59.87 +10.570
26 Nikita Stavtsev (A1) KAZ 2:00.05 +10.750
27 Artur Sergijenko (A2) KAZ 2:00.75 SB +11.450
28 Andrej Pak (B2) KAZ 2:02.77 +13.470
29 Darsil Essamambo (B1) KAZ 2:02.79 +13.490
30 Aleksej Seregin (A1) KAZ 2:03.09 +13.790
31 Igor Sjerstov (Neo) KAZ 2:03.17 +13.870
32 Aleksandr Korikov (B2) KAZ 2:06.10 +16.800
33 Andrej Bogatsjov (A1) KAZ 2:06.42 +17.120
34 Aleksandr Klenko (B1) KAZ 2:06.56 +17.260
35 Denis Rostsjin (A1) KAZ 2:06.94 +17.640
36 Nikita Osadtsjij (A1) KAZ 2:08.22 +18.920
37 Vitalij Zagorodko (B2) KAZ 2:08.44 +19.140
38 Ivan Arzhanikov (B1) KAZ 2:08.76 +19.460
39 Andrej Ksynkin (B1) KAZ 2:09.33 PB +20.030
40 Jevgenij Malinovskij (B1) KAZ 2:10.46 +21.160
41 Pavel Ikhtendris (B1) KAZ 2:10.52 +21.220
42 Dmitry Morozov (D2) KAZ 2:12.94 +23.640
43 Jevgenij Sjljund (C2) KAZ 2:14.39 +25.090
44 Sergej Frantsev (C2) KAZ 2:17.59 SB +28.290
45 Maksim.94 Ivanov (C2) KAZ 2:18.20 +28.900
46 Dmitrij Kuzin (C2) KAZ 2:21.57 SB +32.270
47 Vasilij Bovtuta (B1) KAZ 2:23.78 +34.480
48 Roman.96 Melnik (D2) KAZ 2:30.08 SB +40.780
49 Vladislav Gubkin (C1) KAZ 2:30.99 SB +41.690
50 Ilja Ivanets (D2) KAZ 2:31.63 SB +42.330
51 Ruslan Begimbetov (D2) KAZ 2:32.72 +43.420
52 Andrej Podgornyj (C1) KAZ 2:33.61 +44.310
53 Denis Pavlov (B1) KAZ 2:34.36 PB +45.060
54 Roman Bystrenkin (C1) KAZ 2:35.20 SB +45.900
55 Sergej Dostsjanov (C1) KAZ 2:39.38 PB +50.080
WDR Robert Bovenhuis (Neo) NED WDR -
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 21.10.2009

Single Day 2 - 22.10.2009

Samalogs 21.10.2009