Competition: Pokal Der Republik Kasachstan

Information:
  • 85 athletes from 2 nations
  • 25 women and 60 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 310 races (10x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - 2x500 meter 500m/500m
21.10.2009

PosNameNation500m 1. Race500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Yekaterina Aydova (A1) KAZ 39.91 (1) 39.76 (1) TRJ 79.670 NRJ, NR, TR -
2 Natalja Rybakova (Senior) KAZ 41.25 (2) 41.53 (3) 82.780 PB +3.110
3 Tatjana Sokirko (A1) KAZ 41.70 (3) 41.13 (2) 82.830 +3.160
4 Anzjelika Gavrilova (M30) KAZ 41.98 (4) NRM 42.01 (4) 83.990 NRM +4.320
5 Irina Sjumikhina (B2) KAZ 42.34 (6) 42.64 (5) 84.980 +5.310
6 Jevgenija Safina (Neo) KAZ 43.01 (9) 42.83 (6) 85.840 +6.170
7 Marina Ivanova (B2) KAZ 43.99 (11) 43.67 (7) 87.660 SB +7.990
8 Ksenija Zjitlukhina (C1) KAZ 44.34 (12) 44.24 (8) SB 88.580 SB +8.910
9 Jekaterina Tkatsjenko (B2) KAZ 44.93 (13) 44.90 (9) SB 89.830 PB +10.160
10 Kristina Pjak (B2) KAZ 46.73 (16) 46.38 (10) SB 93.110 PB +13.440
11 Ljudmila Marzujeva (C2) KAZ 47.14 (17) 47.48 (11) 94.620 +14.950
12 Ksenija Ivanenko (C2) KAZ 47.67 (20) 47.80 (12) 95.470 +15.800
13 Valerija Tsjadova (C1) KAZ 48.38 (22) 48.39 (13) 96.770 +17.100
14 Olga Lobova (C2) KAZ 49.10 (23) PB 49.36 (14) 98.460 PB +18.790
15 Darina Zjumabajeva (C1) KAZ 1:00.42 (24) 54.40 (15) SB 114.820 SB +35.150
Tatjana Gologusj (C2) KAZ 1:04.28 (25) - - -
Anna Petrova (B2) KAZ 47.73 (21) - - -
Marina Klimotsjko (C2) KAZ 47.55 (19) PB - - -
Svetlana.96 Maltseva (C1) KAZ 47.40 (18) - - -
Aida Tasjmukhambetova (B1) KAZ 45.73 (15) - - -
Natalja Filippova (Neo) KAZ 45.50 (14) - - -
Jelena Urvantseva (Neo) KAZ 43.36 (10) - - -
Julija Gontsjar (B1) KAZ 42.42 (8) PB - - -
Viktorija Lugovaja (B2) KAZ 42.40 (7) - - -
Olga Zjigina (A2) KAZ 42.23 (5) - - -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, NRM - National Record Master, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
21.10.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Yekaterina Aydova (A1) KAZ 39.91 -
2 Natalja Rybakova (Senior) KAZ 41.25 +1.340
3 Tatjana Sokirko (A1) KAZ 41.70 +1.790
4 Anzjelika Gavrilova (M30) KAZ 41.98 NRM +2.070
5 Olga Zjigina (A2) KAZ 42.23 +2.320
6 Irina Sjumikhina (B2) KAZ 42.34 +2.430
7 Viktorija Lugovaja (B2) KAZ 42.40 +2.490
8 Julija Gontsjar (B1) KAZ 42.42 PB +2.510
9 Jevgenija Safina (Neo) KAZ 43.01 +3.100
10 Jelena Urvantseva (Neo) KAZ 43.36 +3.450
11 Marina Ivanova (B2) KAZ 43.99 +4.080
12 Ksenija Zjitlukhina (C1) KAZ 44.34 +4.430
13 Jekaterina Tkatsjenko (B2) KAZ 44.93 +5.020
14 Natalja Filippova (Neo) KAZ 45.50 +5.590
15 Aida Tasjmukhambetova (B1) KAZ 45.73 +5.820
16 Kristina Pjak (B2) KAZ 46.73 +6.820
17 Ljudmila Marzujeva (C2) KAZ 47.14 +7.230
18 Svetlana.96 Maltseva (C1) KAZ 47.40 +7.490
19 Marina Klimotsjko (C2) KAZ 47.55 PB +7.640
20 Ksenija Ivanenko (C2) KAZ 47.67 +7.760
21 Anna Petrova (B2) KAZ 47.73 +7.820
22 Valerija Tsjadova (C1) KAZ 48.38 +8.470
23 Olga Lobova (C2) KAZ 49.10 PB +9.190
24 Darina Zjumabajeva (C1) KAZ 1:00.42 +20.510
25 Tatjana Gologusj (C2) KAZ 1:04.28 +24.370
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, NRM - National Record Master, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
21.10.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Yekaterina Aydova (A1) KAZ 39.76 TRJ -
2 Tatjana Sokirko (A1) KAZ 41.13 +1.370
3 Natalja Rybakova (Senior) KAZ 41.53 +1.770
4 Anzjelika Gavrilova (M30) KAZ 42.01 +2.250
5 Irina Sjumikhina (B2) KAZ 42.64 +2.880
6 Jevgenija Safina (Neo) KAZ 42.83 +3.070
7 Marina Ivanova (B2) KAZ 43.67 +3.910
8 Ksenija Zjitlukhina (C1) KAZ 44.24 SB +4.480
9 Jekaterina Tkatsjenko (B2) KAZ 44.90 SB +5.140
10 Kristina Pjak (B2) KAZ 46.38 SB +6.620
11 Ljudmila Marzujeva (C2) KAZ 47.48 +7.720
12 Ksenija Ivanenko (C2) KAZ 47.80 +8.040
13 Valerija Tsjadova (C1) KAZ 48.39 +8.630
14 Olga Lobova (C2) KAZ 49.36 +9.600
15 Darina Zjumabajeva (C1) KAZ 54.40 SB +14.640
Olga Zjigina (A2) KAZ - -
Viktorija Lugovaja (B2) KAZ - -
Julija Gontsjar (B1) KAZ - -
Jelena Urvantseva (Neo) KAZ - -
Natalja Filippova (Neo) KAZ - -
Aida Tasjmukhambetova (B1) KAZ - -
Svetlana.96 Maltseva (C1) KAZ - -
Marina Klimotsjko (C2) KAZ - -
Anna Petrova (B2) KAZ - -
Tatjana Gologusj (C2) KAZ - -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, NRM - National Record Master, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 21.10.2009

Single Day 2 - 22.10.2009

Samalogs 21.10.2009