Competition: Pokal Der Republik Kasachstan Day 1 / Men

Information:
  • 85 athletes from 2 nations
  • 25 women and 60 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 310 races (10x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1500 meter
21.10.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Dmitrij Babenko (Senior) KAZ 1:49.30 TR, SB -
2 Denis Kuzin (Neo) KAZ 1:49.45 +0.150
3 Frank Vreugdenhil (Senior) KAZ 1:50.70 SB +1.400
4 Roman Kretsj (Neo) KAZ 1:51.57 PB +2.270
5 Artjom Belousov (Senior) KAZ 1:51.64 +2.340
6 Vladimir.76 Kostin (M30) KAZ 1:51.80 +2.500
7 Aleksandr Zjigin (Neo) KAZ 1:51.84 +2.540
8 Jorrit Bergsma (Senior) NED 1:52.35 SB +3.050
9 Aleksej Bondartsjuk (A2) KAZ 1:52.65 +3.350
10 Arjan Stroetinga (Senior) NED 1:53.01 SB +3.710
11 Rob Hadders (Senior) NED 1:53.05 PB +3.750
12 Fedor Mezentsev (Neo) KAZ 1:53.87 +4.570
13 Aleksandr Ostrovskij (A2) KAZ 1:54.05 +4.750
14 Sergej Bondartsjuk (Senior) KAZ 1:54.41 +5.110
15 Andrej Ivanjuk (A1) KAZ 1:54.49 SB +5.190
16 Maksim Baklashkin (Neo) KAZ 1:54.63 +5.330
17 Christijn Groeneveld (Senior) NED 1:54.89 SB +5.590
18 Sergej Melekhov (Neo) KAZ 1:56.00 +6.700
19 Sergej.86 Andrejev (Senior) KAZ 1:56.37 +7.070
20 Stanislav Trapeznikov (A2) KAZ 1:56.97 +7.670
21 Vitalij Malginov (Neo) KAZ 1:57.51 +8.210
22 Dmitrij Bogdanov (Senior) KAZ 1:57.57 +8.270
23 Dmitrij Obaturov (M??) KAZ 1:58.63 +9.330
24 Anton Surovjatkin (Neo) KAZ 1:59.11 +9.810
25 Ilja Perfiljev (Neo) KAZ 1:59.87 +10.570
26 Nikita Stavtsev (A1) KAZ 2:00.05 +10.750
27 Artur Sergijenko (A2) KAZ 2:00.75 SB +11.450
28 Andrej Pak (B2) KAZ 2:02.77 +13.470
29 Darsil Essamambo (B1) KAZ 2:02.79 +13.490
30 Aleksej Seregin (A1) KAZ 2:03.09 +13.790
31 Igor Sjerstov (Neo) KAZ 2:03.17 +13.870
32 Aleksandr Korikov (B2) KAZ 2:06.10 +16.800
33 Andrej Bogatsjov (A1) KAZ 2:06.42 +17.120
34 Aleksandr Klenko (B1) KAZ 2:06.56 +17.260
35 Denis Rostsjin (A1) KAZ 2:06.94 +17.640
36 Nikita Osadtsjij (A1) KAZ 2:08.22 +18.920
37 Vitalij Zagorodko (B2) KAZ 2:08.44 +19.140
38 Ivan Arzhanikov (B1) KAZ 2:08.76 +19.460
39 Andrej Ksynkin (B1) KAZ 2:09.33 PB +20.030
40 Jevgenij Malinovskij (B1) KAZ 2:10.46 +21.160
41 Pavel Ikhtendris (B1) KAZ 2:10.52 +21.220
42 Dmitry Morozov (D2) KAZ 2:12.94 +23.640
43 Jevgenij Sjljund (C2) KAZ 2:14.39 +25.090
44 Sergej Frantsev (C2) KAZ 2:17.59 SB +28.290
45 Maksim.94 Ivanov (C2) KAZ 2:18.20 +28.900
46 Dmitrij Kuzin (C2) KAZ 2:21.57 SB +32.270
47 Vasilij Bovtuta (B1) KAZ 2:23.78 +34.480
48 Roman.96 Melnik (D2) KAZ 2:30.08 SB +40.780
49 Vladislav Gubkin (C1) KAZ 2:30.99 SB +41.690
50 Ilja Ivanets (D2) KAZ 2:31.63 SB +42.330
51 Ruslan Begimbetov (D2) KAZ 2:32.72 +43.420
52 Andrej Podgornyj (C1) KAZ 2:33.61 +44.310
53 Denis Pavlov (B1) KAZ 2:34.36 PB +45.060
54 Roman Bystrenkin (C1) KAZ 2:35.20 SB +45.900
55 Sergej Dostsjanov (C1) KAZ 2:39.38 PB +50.080
WDR Robert Bovenhuis (Neo) NED WDR -
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men , Samalog - 2x500 meter 500m/500m
21.10.2009

PosNameNation500m 1. Race500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Roman Kretsj (Neo) KAZ 36.37 (1) 36.25 (1) 72.620 NR, TR -
2 Aleksej Bondartsjuk (A2) KAZ 36.58 (2) 36.85 (3) 73.430 NRJ, TRJ +0.810
3 Aleksandr Glustsjenko (Neo) KAZ 36.83 (5) 36.90 (4) 73.730 +1.110
4 Fedor Mezentsev (Neo) KAZ 36.79 (3) 36.94 (5) 73.730 +1.110
5 Vladimir Sjerstjuk (Senior) KAZ 36.80 (4) 37.30 (6) 74.100 +1.480
6 Sergej.86 Andrejev (Senior) KAZ 37.76 (6) 37.91 (8) 75.670 PB +3.050
7 Stanislav Trapeznikov (A2) KAZ 38.00 (7) 37.83 (7) PB 75.830 PB +3.210
8 Sergej Bondartsjuk (Senior) KAZ 38.10 (9) 38.15 (9) 76.250 +3.630
9 Dmitrij Bogdanov (Senior) KAZ 38.20 (10) 38.71 (11) 76.910 SB +4.290
10 Aleksandr Ostrovskij (A2) KAZ 38.10 (8) 38.85 (13) 76.950 SB +4.330
11 Andrej Pak (B2) KAZ 38.54 (12) 38.85 (12) 77.390 +4.770
12 Vitalij Malginov (Neo) KAZ 38.87 (16) 38.70 (10) 77.570 SB +4.950
13 Darsil Essamambo (B1) KAZ 38.88 (17) 39.24 (14) 78.120 +5.500
14 Aleksandr Korikov (B2) KAZ 40.23 (18) 40.37 (15) 80.600 SB +7.980
15 Aleksandr Klenko (B1) KAZ 40.78 (22) 40.80 (16) 81.580 SB +8.960
16 Jevgenij Malinovskij (B1) KAZ 41.41 (24) 41.54 (17) 82.950 +10.330
17 Denis Rostsjin (A1) KAZ 41.41 (25) 41.81 (18) 83.220 SB +10.600
18 Andrej Ksynkin (B1) KAZ 43.03 (29) 42.38 (19) PB 85.410 PB +12.790
19 Jevgenij Sjljund (C2) KAZ 43.26 (30) 43.32 (21) 86.580 +13.960
20 Dmitry Morozov (D2) KAZ 44.21 (31) 43.64 (22) SB 87.850 NRJ +15.230
21 Vasilij Bovtuta (B1) KAZ 46.02 (33) 45.71 (23) 91.730 SB +19.110
22 Andrej Podgornyj (C1) KAZ 46.09 (34) 46.80 (24) 92.890 +20.270
23 Ilja Ivanets (D2) KAZ 47.51 (36) 47.43 (25) SB 94.940 SB +22.320
24 Vladislav Gubkin (C1) KAZ 48.40 (39) 48.04 (26) SB 96.440 SB +23.820
25 Roman Bystrenkin (C1) KAZ 48.39 (38) 48.13 (27) SB 96.520 SB +23.900
26 Ruslan Begimbetov (D2) KAZ 48.47 (40) 48.46 (28) 96.930 +24.310
27 Roman.96 Melnik (D2) KAZ 48.27 (37) SB 48.72 (29) 96.990 SB +24.370
28 Denis Pavlov (B1) KAZ 48.68 (41) PB 49.31 (30) 97.990 PB +25.370
29 Sergej Dostsjanov (C1) KAZ 52.14 (43) 51.51 (31) SB 103.650 PB +31.030
Aleksandr Zjigin (Neo) KAZ DNF - - -
Aleksej Seregin (A1) KAZ 51.55 (42) - - -
Dmitrij Kuzin (C2) KAZ 47.38 (35) - - -
Maksim.94 Ivanov (C2) KAZ 45.49 (32) - - -
Sergej Frantsev (C2) KAZ DQ 42.86 DQ (20) - -
Pavel Ikhtendris (B1) KAZ 42.36 (28) - - -
Vitalij Zagorodko (B2) KAZ 42.23 (27) - - -
Ivan Arzhanikov (B1) KAZ 42.14 (26) - - -
Igor Sjerstov (Neo) KAZ 40.99 (23) - - -
Nikita Stavtsev (A1) KAZ 40.67 (21) - - -
Artur Sergijenko (A2) KAZ 40.57 (20) - - -
Nikita Osadtsjij (A1) KAZ 40.55 (19) - - -
Andrej Bogatsjov (A1) KAZ 38.78 (15) - - -
Maksim Baklashkin (Neo) KAZ 38.64 (14) - - -
Jevgenij Nazarenko (Neo) KAZ 38.56 (13) - - -
Andrej Ivanjuk (A1) KAZ 38.27 (11) - - -
Viktor Glustsjenko (M??) KAZ DQ 36.69 DQ (2) - -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 21.10.2009

Single Day 2 - 22.10.2009

Samalogs 21.10.2009