Competition: Plaatsingswedstrijd HC 1

Information:
  • 135 athletes from 3 nations
  • 59 women and 76 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 258 races (13x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
3000 meter 4:28.22 Janne Berkhout (A2) 17.09.2023
1500 meter 2:05.02 Yael Prenger (Neo) 16.09.2023
1500 meter 2:05.42 Eline van Voorden (Neo) 16.09.2023
1500 meter 2:09.68 Sacha van der Weide (Neo) 16.09.2023
1500 meter 2:10.25 Sofie Bouw (A2) 16.09.2023
3000 meter 3:46.09 Marwin Talsma (Senior) 17.09.2023
3000 meter 3:51.13 Michiel de Groot (A2) 17.09.2023
3000 meter 3:52.07 Jasper Krommenhoek (Neo) 17.09.2023
3000 meter 4:11.22 Aveline Hylkema (Senior) 17.09.2023
3000 meter 4:18.97 Thijs van Bostelen (A2) 17.09.2023
3000 meter 4:20.99 Isa Leroy (A1) 17.09.2023
1500 meter 1:56.55 Jasper van der Marel (A2) 16.09.2023
3000 meter 4:29.02 Jonas Bakker (B2) 17.09.2023
3000 meter 4:31.48 Claudia Oranje (Senior) 17.09.2023
3000 meter 4:38.70 Tosca Mulder (Neo) 17.09.2023
3000 meter 4:42.07 Sofie Bouw (A2) 17.09.2023
3000 meter 4:50.23 Ilse Bierma (B2) 17.09.2023
5000 meter 6:34.64 Mathijs van Zwieten (Neo) 17.09.2023
5000 meter 6:38.66 Christiaan Hoekstra (M30) 17.09.2023
5000 meter 6:42.39 Simon de Smit (Neo) 17.09.2023
5000 meter 6:54.07 Mats ten Cate (Neo) 17.09.2023
5000 meter 7:08.79 Wester Landman (Neo) 17.09.2023
500 meter 36.84 Gaweł Oficjalski (Senior) 16.09.2023
500 meter 37.25 Gabriele Galli (Senior) 16.09.2023
500 meter 39.81 Jasper van der Marel (A2) 16.09.2023
1000 meter 1:11.86 Niels D'Huy (Neo) 17.09.2023
1000 meter 1:13.41 Tim Hoogkamer (Senior) 17.09.2023
1000 meter 1:17.03 Angel Daleman (B2) 17.09.2023
1000 meter 1:21.46 Yael Prenger (Neo) 17.09.2023
1500 meter 1:53.50 Gabriele Galli (Senior) 16.09.2023
1500 meter 1:54.52 Jasper Sinke (Neo) 16.09.2023
Last Update: 13.06.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
5000 meter 6:54.07 Mats ten Cate (Neo) 17.09.2023
1500 meter 2:10.25 Sofie Bouw (A2) 16.09.2023
3000 meter 3:51.13 Michiel de Groot (A2) 17.09.2023
3000 meter 3:52.07 Jasper Krommenhoek (Neo) 17.09.2023
3000 meter 4:20.99 Isa Leroy (A1) 17.09.2023
3000 meter 4:28.22 Janne Berkhout (A2) 17.09.2023
3000 meter 4:29.02 Jonas Bakker (B2) 17.09.2023
3000 meter 4:42.07 Sofie Bouw (A2) 17.09.2023
5000 meter 6:34.64 Mathijs van Zwieten (Neo) 17.09.2023
5000 meter 6:38.66 Christiaan Hoekstra (M30) 17.09.2023
5000 meter 6:42.39 Simon de Smit (Neo) 17.09.2023
1500 meter 1:54.52 Jasper Sinke (Neo) 16.09.2023
5000 meter 7:08.79 Wester Landman (Neo) 17.09.2023
Last Update: 13.06.2024