Competition: Pettit National Ice Center Meltdown

Information:
  • 59 athletes from 2 nations
  • 22 women and 37 men
  • 6 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m)
  • 129 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 31.65 Laura Henderson (n/a) 25.03.2017
100 meter 15.89 Nathaniel Moore (D2) 25.03.2017
100 meter 16.30 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski (F2) 25.03.2017
100 meter 16.56 Jerry Mech (E1) 25.03.2017
100 meter 16.72 Piper Yde (D1) 25.03.2017
100 meter 18.05 Delaney Smet (C1) 25.03.2017
100 meter 19.40 Jonathan Tobon (D2) 25.03.2017
100 meter 19.65 Ryan Olijnyk (E2) 25.03.2017
100 meter 22.36 Kevin Pieper (n/a) 25.03.2017
100 meter 24.58 Ellen Ender (n/a) 25.03.2017
100 meter 29.41 Nathan Miller (Neo) 25.03.2017
100 meter 15.78 Ethan Cepuran (B2) 25.03.2017
100 meter 39.05 Quinn Keigher (n/a) 25.03.2017
500 meter 51.62 Delaney Smet (C1) 25.03.2017
500 meter 1:10.83 Leysa Miner (n/a) 25.03.2017
1000 meter 1:47.52 Tyler McHugh (E2) 25.03.2017
1000 meter 1:49.06 Delaney Smet (C1) 25.03.2017
1500 meter 3:14.60 John Schnor (C1) 25.03.2017
1500 meter 3:14.79 Ryan Fox (n/a) 25.03.2017
3000 meter 6:44.51 Ryan Fox (n/a) 25.03.2017
10.000 meter 16:19.47 William Gebauer (A1) 25.03.2017
10.000 meter 16:20.00 Joel Foster (B2) 25.03.2017
100 meter 14.34 Brooke Wisniewski (n/a) 25.03.2017
100 meter 12.27 Aidan Lewis (B1) 25.03.2017
100 meter 12.69 Tyler McHugh (E2) 25.03.2017
100 meter 13.08 Brianne Molenda (C1) 25.03.2017
100 meter 13.13 John Schnor (C1) 25.03.2017
100 meter 13.77 Claire Kudlata (D1) 25.03.2017
100 meter 13.95 Brian Coffey (Senior) 25.03.2017
100 meter 14.00 Audrey Steffes (C1) 25.03.2017
100 meter 14.17 Samantha Snyder (A1) 25.03.2017
100 meter 14.19 Jersey Chytla (C1) 25.03.2017
100 meter 14.24 Robert Crawford (C1) 25.03.2017
100 meter 11.57 William Gebauer (A1) 25.03.2017
100 meter 14.44 Marcello Gaus-Ehning (E2) 25.03.2017
100 meter 14.54 Jesus Avila (n/a) 25.03.2017
100 meter 14.66 Michael Koenig (Neo) 25.03.2017
100 meter 14.68 Leysa Miner (n/a) 25.03.2017
100 meter 14.72 Calvin Williams (C1) 25.03.2017
100 meter 14.87 Meghan Melotik (n/a) Ynez Toth (E2) 25.03.2017
100 meter 14.89 Jarrod Ward (C1) 25.03.2017
100 meter 15.10 Lindsay Tobon (E2) 25.03.2017
100 meter 15.27 Stella Summerfield (E1) 25.03.2017
100 meter 15.61 Keith Keovan (D1) 25.03.2017
Last Update: 23.05.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 10.86 Austin Kleba (B2) 25.03.2017
100 meter 11.57 William Gebauer (A1) 25.03.2017
100 meter 12.27 Aidan Lewis (B1) 25.03.2017
100 meter 12.69 Tyler McHugh (E2) 25.03.2017
100 meter 13.08 Brianne Molenda (C1) 25.03.2017
100 meter 13.13 John Schnor (C1) 25.03.2017
100 meter 13.77 Claire Kudlata (D1) 25.03.2017
100 meter 13.95 Brian Coffey (Senior) 25.03.2017
100 meter 14.00 Audrey Steffes (C1) 25.03.2017
100 meter 14.17 Samantha Snyder (A1) 25.03.2017
100 meter 14.19 Jersey Chytla (C1) 25.03.2017
100 meter 14.24 Robert Crawford (C1) 25.03.2017
100 meter 14.34 Brooke Wisniewski (n/a) 25.03.2017
100 meter 14.44 Marcello Gaus-Ehning (E2) 25.03.2017
100 meter 14.54 Jesus Avila (n/a) 25.03.2017
100 meter 14.66 Michael Koenig (Neo) 25.03.2017
100 meter 14.68 Leysa Miner (n/a) 25.03.2017
100 meter 14.72 Calvin Williams (C1) 25.03.2017
100 meter 14.87 Meghan Melotik (n/a) Ynez Toth (E2) 25.03.2017
100 meter 14.89 Jarrod Ward (C1) 25.03.2017
100 meter 15.10 Lindsay Tobon (E2) 25.03.2017
100 meter 15.16 Maja Gakovic (D1) 25.03.2017
100 meter 15.27 Stella Summerfield (E1) 25.03.2017
100 meter 15.55 Natasa Gakovic (D1) 25.03.2017
100 meter 15.61 Keith Keovan (D1) 25.03.2017
100 meter 15.78 Ethan Cepuran (B2) 25.03.2017
100 meter 15.89 Nathaniel Moore (D2) 25.03.2017
100 meter 15.95 Chase Witty (n/a) 25.03.2017
100 meter 16.21 Alexander Casas (n/a) 25.03.2017
100 meter 16.30 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski (F2) 25.03.2017
100 meter 16.56 Jerry Mech (E1) 25.03.2017
100 meter 16.72 Piper Yde (D1) 25.03.2017
100 meter 17.70 Evie Forrer (F1) 25.03.2017
100 meter 17.91 Anders Yde (F2) 25.03.2017
100 meter 18.05 Delaney Smet (C1) 25.03.2017
100 meter 18.31 Samuel Ross (n/a) 25.03.2017
100 meter 19.40 Jonathan Tobon (D2) 25.03.2017
100 meter 19.65 Ryan Olijnyk (E2) 25.03.2017
100 meter 20.63 Lily Krueger (n/a) 25.03.2017
100 meter 21.13 Heike Levinson (F1) 25.03.2017
100 meter 22.36 Kevin Pieper (n/a) 25.03.2017
100 meter 24.58 Ellen Ender (n/a) 25.03.2017
100 meter 29.41 Nathan Miller (Neo) 25.03.2017
100 meter 31.65 Laura Henderson (n/a) 25.03.2017
100 meter 39.05 Quinn Keigher (n/a) 25.03.2017
500 meter 45.31 Aidan Lewis (B1) 25.03.2017
500 meter 47.52 Piper Yde (D1) 25.03.2017
500 meter 48.13 Audrey Steffes (C1) 25.03.2017
500 meter 48.92 Jersey Chytla (C1) 25.03.2017
500 meter 49.26 Claire Kudlata (D1) 25.03.2017
500 meter 50.50 Tyler McHugh (E2) 25.03.2017
500 meter 50.51 Brian Coffey (Senior) 25.03.2017
500 meter 50.56 Lindsay Tobon (E2) 25.03.2017
500 meter 51.56 Adam Lutchansky (Senior) 25.03.2017
500 meter 51.62 Delaney Smet (C1) 25.03.2017
500 meter 53.32 Calvin Williams (C1) 25.03.2017
500 meter 53.39 Robert Crawford (C1) 25.03.2017
500 meter 57.93 John Schnor (C1) 25.03.2017
500 meter 59.87 Marcello Gaus-Ehning (E2) 25.03.2017
500 meter 1:00.16 Ryan Olijnyk (E2) 25.03.2017
500 meter 1:00.44 Jesus Avila (n/a) 25.03.2017
500 meter 1:01.78 Meghan Melotik (n/a) 25.03.2017
500 meter 1:02.11 Ynez Toth (E2) 25.03.2017
500 meter 1:03.91 Nathaniel Moore (D2) 25.03.2017
500 meter 1:04.67 Keith Keovan (D1) 25.03.2017
500 meter 1:05.63 Brooke Wisniewski (n/a) 25.03.2017
500 meter 1:06.18 Jerry Mech (E1) 25.03.2017
500 meter 1:06.66 Stella Summerfield (E1) 25.03.2017
500 meter 1:10.83 Leysa Miner (n/a) 25.03.2017
500 meter 1:11.47 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski (F2) 25.03.2017
500 meter 1:17.22 Florin Niculae (n/a) 25.03.2017
500 meter 1:19.37 Lily Krueger (n/a) 25.03.2017
500 meter 1:20.20 Samuel Ross (n/a) 25.03.2017
500 meter 1:24.23 Heike Levinson (F1) 25.03.2017
500 meter 1:24.85 Anders Yde (F2) 25.03.2017
1000 meter 1:35.64 Aidan Lewis (B1) 25.03.2017
1000 meter 1:41.97 Audrey Steffes (C1) 25.03.2017
1000 meter 1:42.58 Barbara Johnson (M60) 25.03.2017
1000 meter 1:42.71 Claire Kudlata (D1) 25.03.2017
1000 meter 1:44.94 Brian Coffey (Senior) 25.03.2017
1000 meter 1:45.07 Lindsay Tobon (E2) 25.03.2017
1000 meter 1:47.52 Tyler McHugh (E2) 25.03.2017
1000 meter 1:48.96 Calvin Williams (C1) 25.03.2017
1000 meter 1:49.06 Delaney Smet (C1) 25.03.2017
1000 meter 1:51.58 Adam Lutchansky (Senior) 25.03.2017
1000 meter 1:55.77 Aaron Kuphall (M35) 25.03.2017
1000 meter 2:13.13 Nathaniel Moore (D2) 25.03.2017
1000 meter 2:17.86 Natasa Gakovic (D1) 25.03.2017
1000 meter 2:28.36 Jerry Mech (E1) 25.03.2017
1000 meter 2:32.98 Maja Gakovic (D1) 25.03.2017
1500 meter 2:34.56 Jersey Chytla (C1) 25.03.2017
1500 meter 3:14.60 John Schnor (C1) 25.03.2017
1500 meter 3:14.79 Ryan Fox (n/a) 25.03.2017
3000 meter 6:44.51 Ryan Fox (n/a) 25.03.2017
10.000 meter 14:36.57 Ethan Cepuran (B2) 25.03.2017
10.000 meter 16:05.90 Austin Kleba (B2) 25.03.2017
10.000 meter 16:19.47 William Gebauer (A1) 25.03.2017
10.000 meter 16:20.00 Joel Foster (B2) 25.03.2017
Last Update: 23.05.2024