Competition: Oval Speed Skating Competition Round 1

Information:
  • 330 athletes from 2 nations
  • 117 women and 213 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 627 races (6x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Oval Speed Skating Competition Round 1
03. - 04.09.2022
Meiji Hokkaido Tokachi Oval (JPN)

3000 meter (Women), 03.09.2022

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Kyouko Nitta        Senior   JPN   4:21.74               SB       
2     Lemi Williamson     Neo      JPN   4:24.39   +2.650      SB       
3     Kokoro Morino       A2       JPN   4:25.73   +3.990      SB       
4     Yuuka Tomita        Senior   JPN   4:26.40   +4.660      SB       
5     Kono Wakahara       Neo      JPN   4:26.48   +4.740      SB       
6     Shione Kaminaga     Neo      JPN   4:26.60   +4.860      SB       
7     Akari Yazawa        Neo      JPN   4:26.65   +4.910      SB       
8     Tsukushi Takigami   Senior   JPN   4:28.21   +6.470      SB       
9     Shuuka Suzuki       Neo      JPN   4:30.59   +8.850               
10    Karuna Koyama       Neo      JPN   4:32.68   +10.940     SB       
11    Hina Fujioka        A1       JPN   4:35.72   +13.980     PB       
12    Riri Shimomura      A2       JPN   4:36.35   +14.610     SB       
13    Tomoka Okuaki       A1       JPN   4:36.87   +15.130     SB       
14    Mitsuki Akiyama     Neo      JPN   4:38.55   +16.810     SB       
15    Kotone Fukuda       Neo      JPN   4:41.00   +19.260     SB       
16    Kaai Murayama       C2       JPN   4:41.94   +20.200              
17    Yae Takahashi       A1       JPN   4:42.09   +20.350     SB       
18    Miki Koyama         A2       JPN   4:42.85   +21.110              
19    Rin Shimizu         Neo      JPN   4:45.95   +24.210     SB       
20    Hana Fueki          A2       JPN   4:54.18   +32.440     SB       
21    Yumi Maruko         A2       JPN   4:55.20   +33.460     SB       
22    Ririka Seto         A1       JPN   5:00.92   +39.180     SB       
23    Fuku Satake         C2       JPN   5:07.24   +45.500     SB       
24    Miyuu Fukushima     B1       JPN   5:07.75   +46.010     SB       
25    Mirai Maruko        A1       JPN   5:12.92   +51.180     SB       
26    Mana Hamagishara    C1       JPN   5:13.73   +51.990     PB       
27    Mano Yokoyama       C2       JPN   5:17.28   +55.540     SB       
28    Mai.08 Sato         C2       JPN   5:27.91   +1.06.170   PB       
29    Ouka Ueda           B2       JPN   5:35.27   +1.13.530   SB       
30    Sou Segawa          B1       JPN   5:41.33   +1.19.590   SB       



3000 meter (Men), 03.09.2022

POS   NAME                 AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Seitaro Ichinohe     Senior   JPN   3:42.82               TR, SB   
2     Takuro Ogawa         Senior   JPN   3:47.10   +4.280      SB       
3     Koutaro Kasahara     A2       JPN   3:50.37   +7.550      PB       
4     Yuuto Ide            A2       JPN   3:51.06   +8.240      SB       
5     Shoumu Sasaki        B2       JPN   3:53.83   +11.010     SB       
6     Seigo Ito            Neo      JPN   3:54.88   +12.060     PB       
7     Kouta Mitsui         Neo      JPN   3:55.16   +12.340     SB       
8     Kouta Kikuchi        Senior   JPN   3:56.54   +13.720     SB       
9     Nichika Endo         Neo      JPN   4:00.77   +17.950     SB       
10    Issei Matsumoto      Neo      JPN   4:00.95   +18.130     SB       
11    Sakuya Hikichi       A2       JPN   4:02.66   +19.840     SB       
12    Kousei Saika         Neo      JPN   4:02.76   +19.940     SB       
13    Taiyo Sato           A2       JPN   4:03.67   +20.850     PB       
14    Yuuta Funazaki       A1       JPN   4:03.91   +21.090     PB       
15    Eitaro Tachibana     A1       JPN   4:04.02   +21.200     PB       
16    Taiga Sasaki         C1       JPN   4:04.86   +22.040     SB       
17    Kaito Konishi        A1       JPN   4:05.41   +22.590     SB       
18    Takeo Arito          Neo      JPN   4:05.63   +22.810     SB       
19    Takehiro Horikawa    C2       JPN   4:05.84   +23.020     SB       
20    Youji Fujita         A2       JPN   4:06.79   +23.970     SB       
21    Hinata Kosaka        B2       JPN   4:07.23   +24.410     PB       
22    Yamato Matsui        Senior   JPN   4:09.02   +26.200     PB       
23    Daichi Miyasaka      B2       JPN   4:10.15   +27.330     PB       
24    Daiki Sasaki         A1       JPN   4:11.96   +29.140     PB       
25    Ryouta Teramachi     A1       JPN   4:15.01   +32.190     SB       
26    Tetsuta Sato         A1       JPN   4:15.20   +32.382     SB       
27    Wahei Nakamura       C2       JPN   4:15.20   +32.385     PB       
28    Kaito Kurosaka       B2       JPN   4:17.59   +34.770     PB       
29    Shundai Tomizu       A1       JPN   4:18.55   +35.730     PB       
30    Uta Nagaoka          B1       JPN   4:22.78   +39.960     SB       
31    Yuushin Kondo        B2       JPN   4:27.96   +45.140     PB       
32    Tomoya Kinsu         B2       JPN   4:28.29   +45.470     SB       
33    Ryouchi Hirako       C2       JPN   4:32.37   +49.550     SB       
34    Takuma Kimoto        C2       JPN   4:34.57   +51.750     PB       
35    Yuujirou Tachibana   C1       JPN   4:38.36   +55.540     PB       
36    Hiroto Yoshimoto     B1       JPN   4:38.69   +55.870     SB       
37    Narimichi Sakano     C2       JPN   4:40.33   +57.510     PB       
38    Masahiro Kato        C2       JPN   4:42.16   +59.340     SB       
39    Shouta Sato          C1       JPN   4:47.77   +1.04.950   PB       
40    Kouki Furusawa       C2       JPN   4:59.32   +1.16.500   PB       
41    Yuusuke Kanazawa     B1       JPN   5:00.10   +1.17.280   PB       
DNS   Subaru Onodera       B2       JPN   -                              



1000 meter (Women), 03.09.2022

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Kako Yamane         Senior   JPN   1:18.21             SB       
2     Sumire Kikuchi      Senior   JPN   1:18.52   +0.310    SB       
3     Yukino Yoshida      Neo      JPN   1:19.03   +0.820             
4     Misaki Shinno       A2       JPN   1:19.06   +0.850    PB       
5     Rui Onodera         Neo      JPN   1:19.81   +1.600    SB       
6     Kaede Kojima        B2       JPN   1:20.04   +1.830    PB       
7     Sana Fujii          Neo      JPN   1:20.08   +1.870    SB       
8     Towako Nagasaki     Neo      JPN   1:20.73   +2.520    SB       
9     Hina Onodera        A2       JPN   1:20.83   +2.620    SB       
10    Sakura Mito         A2       JPN   1:21.17   +2.960    SB       
11    Moe Kumagai         Neo      JPN   1:21.44   +3.230    SB       
12    Airi Gunji          A2       JPN   1:21.65   +3.440    PB       
13    Junna Kubo          Neo      JPN   1:22.06   +3.850    SB       
14    Ayuri Fukuoka       Neo      JPN   1:22.11   +3.900    SB       
15    Mana Miyazawa       Neo      JPN   1:22.19   +3.983    SB       
16    Runa Saito          Neo      JPN   1:22.19   +3.988    SB       
17    Minami Ooiwa        Neo      JPN   1:22.27   +4.060    SB       
18    Yuno Morozumi       Neo      JPN   1:22.28   +4.070    SB       
19    Miki Aro            A2       JPN   1:22.32   +4.110    SB       
20    Saki Furukawa       Neo      JPN   1:22.57   +4.360    SB       
21    Rearu Yamada        B2       JPN   1:23.22   +5.010    SB       
22    Kii Kurokawa        Neo      JPN   1:23.35   +5.140    PB       
23    Seia Kawamura       Senior   JPN   1:23.48   +5.270    SB       
24    Maki Kamijo         Neo      JPN   1:23.50   +5.290    SB       
25    Shuuka Imai         B1       JPN   1:24.02   +5.810    SB       
26    Hina Konno          Neo      JPN   1:24.13   +5.920    SB       
27    Ayaka Shimizu       Neo      JPN   1:24.15   +5.940    SB       
28    Futaba Kamikado     Senior   JPN   1:24.24   +6.030    SB       
29    Seika Sasaki        Neo      JPN   1:24.25   +6.042    SB       
30    Waka Sasabuchi      C2       JPN   1:24.25   +6.044    SB       
31    Konami Kawamura     Neo      JPN   1:24.43   +6.220    SB       
32    Ayano Sekiguchi     C2       JPN   1:24.56   +6.350    PB       
33    Nao Yoshida         A2       JPN   1:24.63   +6.420             
34    Miku Hayashi        Neo      JPN   1:24.65   +6.440    SB       
35    Miro Sawano         Neo      JPN   1:24.72   +6.510    PB       
36    Kyouka Shimizu      Neo      JPN   1:24.82   +6.610    SB       
37    Shizuko Okuaki      C2       JPN   1:24.88   +6.670    SB       
38    Yuki Komura         A2       JPN   1:25.18   +6.970    SB       
39    Aimi Kanai          A2       JPN   1:25.31   +7.100             
40    Kotona Nakanishi    Neo      JPN   1:25.55   +7.340    SB       
41    Mikuru Matsushima   B2       JPN   1:25.66   +7.450    SB       
42    Yuu Kimoto          B2       JPN   1:25.80   +7.590    SB       
43    Hiyori Hara         A2       JPN   1:26.06   +7.851             
44    Himeka Hashimoto    B1       JPN   1:26.06   +7.856    PB       
45    Moe Nakayama        B2       JPN   1:26.09   +7.880    SB       
46    Momoko Tanaka       A2       JPN   1:26.22   +8.010    SB       
47    Marina Nishihara    Neo      JPN   1:26.48   +8.270    PB       
48    Maho Takeda         B2       JPN   1:26.56   +8.350    PB       
49    Rena Takebayashi    A1       JPN   1:26.60   +8.390    SB       
50    Sono Nishikawa      B2       JPN   1:26.77   +8.560    SB       
51    Yuu.05 Sasaki       A1       JPN   1:26.79   +8.580    SB       
52    Iroha Saeki         A1       JPN   1:27.09   +8.880    SB       
53    Karen Doumi         A2       JPN   1:27.18   +8.970    SB       
54    Ruri Sakae          B2       JPN   1:27.20   +8.990    PB       
55    Kotone Otani        Neo      JPN   1:27.21   +9.000    SB       
56    Ruka Oono           B2       JPN   1:27.69   +9.480    PB       
57    Nana Fueki          A1       JPN   1:27.83   +9.620    SB       
58    Ayu Noake           Neo      JPN   1:28.49   +10.280            
59    Shuu Kumagai        B1       JPN   1:29.02   +10.810   SB       
60    Chiharu Imai        C1       JPN   1:29.07   +10.860   SB       
61    Mizuki.04 Hara      A2       JPN   1:29.64   +11.430   SB       
62    Yuina Kohara        C2       JPN   1:30.08   +11.870   SB       
63    Yuzu Ichiba         B2       JPN   1:30.20   +11.990   SB       
64    Hana Haizenga       C2       JPN   1:30.25   +12.040   SB       
65    Ranju Tanaka        A2       JPN   1:30.28   +12.070   SB       
66    Mayuko Takahashi    A2       JPN   1:30.96   +12.750   SB       
67    Nanase Hirokawa     Neo      JPN   1:31.31   +13.100   SB       
68    Hina Narita         C1       JPN   1:31.46   +13.250   SB       
69    Hinata Tarumi       B2       JPN   1:32.95   +14.740   SB       
70    Rin Nonomura        C1       JPN   1:33.39   +15.180   PB       
71    Namie Nishijima     A1       JPN   1:33.55   +15.340   PB       
72    Seri Suzuki         B1       JPN   1:34.00   +15.790   SB       
73    Nana Matsuda        B1       JPN   1:34.11   +15.900   SB       
74    Megumi Handa        C2       JPN   1:35.45   +17.240   PB       
75    Kokono Yamazaki     B2       JPN   1:35.69   +17.480            
76    Sena Yokoyama       A1       JPN   1:35.75   +17.540   SB       
77    Momono Watanabe     B2       JPN   1:36.65   +18.440   PB       
78    Honoka Mitani       B2       JPN   1:39.00   +20.790   PB       
79    Mai.08 Sato         C2       JPN   1:40.06   +21.850   SB       
80    Aika Karasaki       C2       JPN   1:41.05   +22.840   PB       
81    Yuna Fujita         C2       JPN   1:42.35   +24.140   SB       
82    Yuura Takahashi     B2       JPN   1:43.88   +25.670   SB       
83    Rio Kawahara        B2       JPN   1:44.11   +25.900   SB       
DQ    Riko Kamada         B1       JPN   -                            



1000 meter (Men), 03.09.2022

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Kouki Kubo            Neo      JPN   1:09.74             SB       
2     Yuudai.02 Yamamoto    Neo      JPN   1:10.94   +1.200    PB       
3     Kiyotaka Tokiyasu     A2       JPN   1:11.55   +1.810    SB       
4     Katsuhiro Kuratsubo   Neo      JPN   1:11.66   +1.920    SB       
5     Shouta Ichiba         A2       JPN   1:11.68   +1.940    PB       
6     Seigo Ito             Neo      JPN   1:11.80   +2.060    PB       
7     Junya Miwa            Senior   JPN   1:11.94   +2.200    SB       
8     Naoki Takezawa        Neo      JPN   1:12.05   +2.310    SB       
9     Takuro Ogawa          Senior   JPN   1:12.09   +2.350    PB       
10    Kyouno Takeda         A2       JPN   1:12.33   +2.590    SB       
11    Itsushi Tsujimoto     Senior   JPN   1:12.44   +2.700    SB       
12    Issa Gunji            A2       JPN   1:12.56   +2.820    SB       
13    Yuuta Hirose          A2       JPN   1:12.59   +2.850    PB       
14    Sho Yoshizawa         A1       JPN   1:12.67   +2.930    SB       
15    Woo-Hyeok Heo         Neo      KOR   1:12.68   +2.940    SB       
16    Youuku Fueki          Neo      JPN   1:12.96   +3.220    SB       
17    Keisuke Tsuchiya      Neo      JPN   1:12.97   +3.230    SB       
18    Gakuto Tokoro         Neo      JPN   1:13.03   +3.295    SB       
19    Tomoki Samekawa       Neo      JPN   1:13.03   +3.297    SB       
20    Hiro Daimon           Neo      JPN   1:13.04   +3.300    SB       
21    Kairi Ito             Neo      JPN   1:13.33   +3.590    SB       
22    Ryousuke Ishioka      Neo      JPN   1:13.42   +3.680    SB       
23    Haruto Sasabuchi      A2       JPN   1:13.56   +3.820    SB       
24    Kentaro Yanagisawa    Neo      JPN   1:13.57   +3.830    SB       
25    Taku Watanabe         Senior   JPN   1:13.59   +3.850    SB       
26    Tomoya Komano         Neo      JPN   1:13.63   +3.890    PB       
27    Amon Karino           Neo      JPN   1:13.81   +4.070             
28    Shuntaro Kotani       Neo      JPN   1:13.87   +4.130    SB       
29    Kouki Hayashi         Neo      JPN   1:13.89   +4.150    SB       
30    Mahiro Hara           Senior   JPN   1:14.13   +4.390    SB       
31    Hiromu Namioka        Neo      JPN   1:14.13   +4.395    SB       
32    Haruki Gomi           Neo      JPN   1:14.18   +4.440    PB       
33    Kazuya Anbo           Senior   JPN   1:14.31   +4.570    SB       
34    Taiki Yokosawa        A1       JPN   1:14.32   +4.580    SB       
35    Katsunori Koike       Neo      JPN   1:14.39   +4.650    PB       
36    Shuuto Fujinaka       A1       JPN   1:14.43   +4.690    SB       
37    Asahi Nakasute        Neo      JPN   1:14.54   +4.800    SB       
38    Keita.04 Yamamoto     A2       JPN   1:14.68   +4.940    PB       
39    Kouya Kamada          A2       JPN   1:14.72   +4.980             
40    Keita.02 Yamamoto     Neo      JPN   1:14.80   +5.060             
41    Ryuushin Imamura      Neo      JPN   1:14.82   +5.080    SB       
42    Joon-Weon Heo         B2       KOR   1:14.83   +5.090    SB       
43    Koudai Nagasaki       Neo      JPN   1:14.85   +5.110    SB       
44    Shouta Tsubaki        Neo      JPN   1:14.94   +5.200    SB       
45    Shinji.03 Matsuda     Neo      JPN   1:14.96   +5.220    PB       
46    Fuuga Tsujimoto       A1       JPN   1:15.01   +5.270    PB       
47    Junmu Hara            Neo      JPN   1:15.04   +5.300    SB       
48    Tokitaka Sato         Neo      JPN   1:15.05   +5.310    SB       
49    Jin Akasaka           Neo      JPN   1:15.10   +5.360             
50    Takuma Ito            Senior   JPN   1:15.12   +5.380    SB       
51    Kaito Sakaguchi       Neo      JPN   1:15.26   +5.520    SB       
52    Haruto Abe            B2       JPN   1:15.37   +5.630             
53    Kento Shinohara       Neo      JPN   1:15.44   +5.700    SB       
54    Souichiro Kumagai     B2       JPN   1:15.86   +6.120    SB       
55    Yuuto Kubo            Neo      JPN   1:16.05   +6.310             
56    Yuugo Nishiyama       Neo      JPN   1:16.10   +6.360    SB       
57    Rento Shinohara       A1       JPN   1:16.28   +6.540    PB       
58    Kousuke Ooyanagi      A2       JPN   1:16.36   +6.620    SB       
59    Souta Sasaki          Neo      JPN   1:16.57   +6.830    PB       
60    Daichi Hashidzume     A1       JPN   1:16.64   +6.900    SB       
61    Raimon Kato           B1       JPN   1:16.67   +6.930    PB       
62    Shougo Takamizawa     A2       JPN   1:16.71   +6.970    SB       
63    Youji Fujita          A2       JPN   1:16.72   +6.980    SB       
64    Hiroki Hiraizumi      Neo      JPN   1:16.76   +7.020    SB       
65    Atsushi.06 Sato       B2       JPN   1:16.85   +7.110    PB       
66    Raishin Sato          A1       JPN   1:16.87   +7.130    SB       
67    Shintaro Miyamoto     Neo      JPN   1:16.90   +7.160    SB       
68    Atsuro Sugiyama       Neo      JPN   1:16.93   +7.190    SB       
69    Akito Kitano          A1       JPN   1:17.02   +7.280    PB       
70    Masahiro Namioka      A2       JPN   1:17.26   +7.520             
71    Naoki Kaneko          Neo      JPN   1:17.43   +7.690    SB       
72    Sousuke Yokoyama      B2       JPN   1:17.47   +7.730    SB       
73    Takumi Amano          Neo      JPN   1:17.56   +7.820    PB       
74    Kyouhei Matsumoto     Neo      JPN   1:17.60   +7.860    SB       
75    Keisuke Hama          Neo      JPN   1:17.81   +8.070             
76    Outa Sakai            Neo      JPN   1:17.87   +8.130    SB       
77    Hisakuni Ito          Neo      JPN   1:17.90   +8.160    SB       
78    Souta Yoshida         B2       JPN   1:18.26   +8.520    SB       
79    Kouki Oyama           Neo      JPN   1:18.32   +8.580             
80    Yukio Inoue           A1       JPN   1:18.34   +8.600    SB       
81    Shuuji Sugawara       M35      JPN   1:18.38   +8.640    SB       
82    Tsudzuki Shouji       B2       JPN   1:18.43   +8.690    PB       
83    Ryuutaro Kuroiwa      Neo      JPN   1:18.45   +8.712    SB       
84    Hisato Anda           B2       JPN   1:18.45   +8.715    PB       
85    Joukichi Ide          Neo      JPN   1:18.48   +8.740    SB       
86    Touma Gunji           B1       JPN   1:18.61   +8.870    SB       
87    Yasuharu Matsumura    A1       JPN   1:18.72   +8.980             
88    Wataru Koshiya        Neo      JPN   1:18.76   +9.021             
89    Riku Yokoyama         B2       JPN   1:18.76   +9.024    PB       
90    Ryouta Nakajima       A2       JPN   1:18.97   +9.230    PB       
91    Joujiro Miyamoto      B2       JPN   1:19.03   +9.290    SB       
92    Sou Endo              Neo      JPN   1:19.06   +9.320    SB       
93    Ryoutaro Hayashi      Neo      JPN   1:19.10   +9.360    SB       
94    Yuuto Takiyoshi       A2       JPN   1:19.16   +9.420    SB       
95    Aoshi Yamamoto        Neo      JPN   1:19.26   +9.520    SB       
96    Yuuto.07 Sato         B1       JPN   1:19.27   +9.530    SB       
97    Iichiro Yui           Neo      JPN   1:19.32   +9.580    SB       
98    Gakuto Yui            Neo      JPN   1:19.49   +9.750    SB       
99    Daigo Takahashi       B1       JPN   1:19.57   +9.830    PB       
100   Sena Uemura           A1       JPN   1:19.60   +9.860    PB       
101   Yuuta.03 Ookubo       Neo      JPN   1:19.75   +10.010   PB       
102   Motonari Kuroiwa      A1       JPN   1:19.82   +10.080   SB       
103   Kai Handa             A1       JPN   1:19.86   +10.120   PB       
104   Ukyo Yoshida          B1       JPN   1:19.93   +10.190   SB       
105   Yuusho Imai           Neo      JPN   1:20.01   +10.270   SB       
106   Tomonari Mitsuoka     M30      JPN   1:20.35   +10.610   SB       
107   Kouhei Shimizu        B2       JPN   1:20.43   +10.690   PB       
108   Kanta Kojima          C2       JPN   1:21.38   +11.640   PB       
109   Kouyo Torii           A1       JPN   1:21.84   +12.100   SB       
110   Ryo Tsuboi            B2       JPN   1:21.99   +12.250   PB       
111   Rensei Asada          A2       JPN   1:22.07   +12.330            
112   Shouta Abe            Neo      JPN   1:22.50   +12.760   SB       
113   Riuua Miyamoto        B1       JPN   1:23.42   +13.680   PB       
114   Hiyuuga Suzuki        C1       JPN   1:23.85   +14.110   PB       
115   Isshin Kohata         B1       JPN   1:24.39   +14.650   SB       
116   Shouma Kitase         Neo      JPN   1:24.61   +14.870   SB       
117   Renki Ooshuu          A1       JPN   1:24.83   +15.090   SB       
118   Kotaro Kawagishi      C2       JPN   1:26.26   +16.520   PB       
119   Ryoutaro Kotani       B1       JPN   1:27.76   +18.020   PB       
120   Shunto Sakaki         A1       JPN   1:28.04   +18.300   SB       
121   Ryousuke Kamada       B2       JPN   1:28.19   +18.450   SB       
122   Kouta Matsuda         C2       JPN   1:29.70   +19.960   PB       
123   Yamato Kitano         C1       JPN   1:30.49   +20.750   PB       
124   Hiroto Kita           B1       JPN   1:30.86   +21.120   PB       
125   Hiroto Kamagami       C2       JPN   1:31.22   +21.480   PB       
126   Hayato Nakayama       C1       JPN   1:31.43   +21.690   PB       
127   Kenta Mima            C1       JPN   1:34.39   +24.650   PB       
128   Yuujiro Kamada        C1       JPN   1:36.45   +26.710   PB       
129   Hajime Shouho         A2       JPN   1:36.68   +26.940   SB       
130   Ayumu Adachi          C2       JPN   1:39.63   +29.890   PB       
131   Aoi Kamada            C1       JPN   1:40.01   +30.270   PB       
132   Hideyuki Tomioka      M50      JPN   1:42.47   +32.730   PB       
DNF   Shinnosuke Honma      Neo      JPN   -                            



5000 meter (Men), 03.09.2022

POS   NAME                  AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Taiyo Morino          Neo   JPN   6:44.90               SB       
2     Kenta Kikuchi         Neo   JPN   6:52.51   +7.610      SB       
3     Kousei Saika          Neo   JPN   6:53.43   +8.530      SB       
4     Hiroto Imai           A2    JPN   6:55.26   +10.360              
5     Yuuma Takenaka        Neo   JPN   6:58.67   +13.770              
6     Tsubasa Horikawa      Neo   JPN   6:58.90   +14.000     SB       
7     Hikaru Takeuchi       Neo   JPN   7:00.97   +16.070              
8     Eitaro Tachibana      A1    JPN   7:01.00   +16.100     SB       
9     Takuma Hayashi        A2    JPN   7:01.53   +16.630     SB       
10    Yoshihiro Sekiguchi   Neo   JPN   7:02.42   +17.520     SB       
11    Takahisa Shinohara    Neo   JPN   7:04.10   +19.200     SB       
12    Toui Yoshizawa        A2    JPN   7:04.49   +19.590     SB       
13    Shuuta Hoshikawa      Neo   JPN   7:05.63   +20.730              
14    Kou Shirakawa         Neo   JPN   7:06.95   +22.050     SB       
15    Hinato Yui            A2    JPN   7:07.07   +22.170     SB       
16    Yukiya Saito          Neo   JPN   7:07.97   +23.070     SB       
17    Yasushi Hara          Neo   JPN   7:08.57   +23.670     SB       
18    Daisuke Nakajima      Neo   JPN   7:08.97   +24.070     SB       
19    Hirosuke Toukairin    Neo   JPN   7:10.58   +25.680              
20    Shuuma Tahara         Neo   JPN   7:10.63   +25.730     SB       
21    Takeru Hoshikawa      A1    JPN   7:10.72   +25.820     PB       
22    Hayato.01 Ito         Neo   JPN   7:11.99   +27.090     SB       
23    Kouki.03 Ito          Neo   JPN   7:17.08   +32.180     SB       
24    Genta Morozumi        Neo   JPN   7:17.42   +32.520     SB       
25    Takeo Arito           Neo   JPN   7:18.18   +33.280     SB       
26    Tetsuta Sato          A1    JPN   7:18.61   +33.710     SB       
27    Hiroto Hachisuka      Neo   JPN   7:19.54   +34.640              
28    Iori Kohara           Neo   JPN   7:20.37   +35.470     SB       
29    Daichi Hara           Neo   JPN   7:20.60   +35.700     SB       
30    Mitsutaka Funaba      B2    JPN   7:20.68   +35.780     PB       
31    Shunya Otani          A1    JPN   7:31.47   +46.570     PB       
32    Shin Kuroiwa          A1    JPN   7:32.59   +47.690     SB       
33    Tetsushi Kodaira      Neo   JPN   7:34.84   +49.940     SB       
34    Kouki Oosaki          Neo   JPN   7:58.70   +1.13.800   SB       
35    Ryouichi Tamaru       Neo   JPN   8:05.52   +1.20.620   SB       
36    Kensho Hoshina        Neo   JPN   8:41.70   +1.56.800   SB       
DQ    Ryoya Ichiba          B2    JPN   -                              



1500 meter (Women), 04.09.2022

POS   NAME                 AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Misaki Shinno        A2       JPN   2:02.93                      
2     Kokoro Morino        A2       JPN   2:04.47   +1.540             
3     Akari Yazawa         Neo      JPN   2:04.97   +2.040    SB       
4     Yuuka Tomita         Senior   JPN   2:05.01   +2.080    SB       
5     Kyouko Nitta         Senior   JPN   2:05.02   +2.090    SB       
6     Sana Fujii           Neo      JPN   2:05.21   +2.280    SB       
7     Rui Onodera          Neo      JPN   2:05.76   +2.830             
8     Kaede Kojima         B2       JPN   2:06.76   +3.830    SB       
9     Junna Kubo           Neo      JPN   2:07.79   +4.863             
10    Kono Wakahara        Neo      JPN   2:07.79   +4.867             
11    Ayuri Fukuoka        Neo      JPN   2:07.90   +4.970    SB       
12    Lemi Williamson      Neo      JPN   2:08.38   +5.450    SB       
13    Tsukushi Takigami    Senior   JPN   2:08.47   +5.540    SB       
14    Hina Fujioka         A1       JPN   2:08.52   +5.590    SB       
15    Yuno Morozumi        Neo      JPN   2:08.64   +5.710    SB       
16    Minami Ooiwa         Neo      JPN   2:08.85   +5.920    SB       
17    Shuuka Suzuki        Neo      JPN   2:08.99   +6.060    SB       
18    Riri Shimomura       A2       JPN   2:09.44   +6.510    SB       
19    Hina Konno           Neo      JPN   2:09.83   +6.900    SB       
20    Tomoka Okuaki        A1       JPN   2:09.85   +6.920    SB       
21    Mitsuki Akiyama      Neo      JPN   2:10.16   +7.230    SB       
22    Kotone Fukuda        Neo      JPN   2:10.26   +7.330    SB       
23    Karuna Koyama        Neo      JPN   2:10.67   +7.740    SB       
24    Miro Sawano          Neo      JPN   2:11.33   +8.400             
25    Rin Shimizu          Neo      JPN   2:11.80   +8.870    SB       
26    Konami Kawamura      Neo      JPN   2:11.84   +8.910    SB       
27    Yae Takahashi        A1       JPN   2:12.07   +9.140             
28    Yuu Kimoto           B2       JPN   2:12.86   +9.930    SB       
29    Kaai Murayama        C2       JPN   2:12.93   +10.000   SB       
30    Rena Takebayashi     A1       JPN   2:13.57   +10.640   SB       
31    Yumi Maruko          A2       JPN   2:15.56   +12.630   SB       
32    Miki Koyama          A2       JPN   2:16.46   +13.530            
33    Hana Fueki           A2       JPN   2:16.76   +13.830   SB       
34    Kotone Otani         Neo      JPN   2:17.79   +14.860   SB       
35    Ayu Noake            Neo      JPN   2:17.93   +15.000            
36    Ruka Oono            B2       JPN   2:18.05   +15.120   SB       
37    Miyuu Fukushima      B1       JPN   2:19.59   +16.660   SB       
38    Hina Narita          C1       JPN   2:19.60   +16.670   PB       
39    Mizuki.04 Hara       A2       JPN   2:20.91   +17.980            
40    Ririka Seto          A1       JPN   2:21.46   +18.530   SB       
41    Namie Nishijima      A1       JPN   2:23.51   +20.580   SB       
42    Yuzuki Miyaura       C1       JPN   2:23.60   +20.670   PB       
43    Rin Nonomura         C1       JPN   2:24.73   +21.800   PB       
44    Mirai Maruko         A1       JPN   2:25.28   +22.350   SB       
45    Mana Hamagishara     C1       JPN   2:27.09   +24.160   PB       
46    Seri Suzuki          B1       JPN   2:27.18   +24.250   PB       
47    Fuku Satake          C2       JPN   2:27.54   +24.610   SB       
48    Nanase Hirokawa      Neo      JPN   2:27.62   +24.690   SB       
49    Mano Yokoyama        C2       JPN   2:30.26   +27.330   SB       
50    Ryouka Hamagashira   B1       JPN   2:32.68   +29.750   PB       
51    Ouka Ueda            B2       JPN   2:34.17   +31.240   SB       
52    Sou Segawa           B1       JPN   2:38.69   +35.760   PB       



1500 meter (Men), 04.09.2022

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Taiyo Morino          Neo      JPN   1:51.54             SB       
2     Shouta Ichiba         A2       JPN   1:51.91   +0.370    PB       
3     Gakuto Tokoro         Neo      JPN   1:52.53   +0.990    PB       
4     Kouki Kubo            Neo      JPN   1:52.71   +1.170    SB       
5     Hiro Daimon           Neo      JPN   1:52.80   +1.260    SB       
6     Kairi Ito             Neo      JPN   1:53.09   +1.550    SB       
7     Tomoya Komano         Neo      JPN   1:53.13   +1.590    SB       
8     Yuuta Funazaki        A1       JPN   1:53.44   +1.900    PB       
9     Kentaro Yanagisawa    Neo      JPN   1:53.93   +2.390    SB       
10    Naoki Takezawa        Neo      JPN   1:53.93   +2.398    SB       
11    Hinato Yui            A2       JPN   1:54.00   +2.460    PB       
12    Shuuto Fujinaka       A1       JPN   1:54.52   +2.980    SB       
13    Kouki Hayashi         Neo      JPN   1:54.58   +3.040    PB       
14    Hirosuke Toukairin    Neo      JPN   1:54.65   +3.110    PB       
15    Hikaru Takeuchi       Neo      JPN   1:54.71   +3.170    SB       
16    Taiyo Sato            A2       JPN   1:54.77   +3.230    PB       
17    Jin Akasaka           Neo      JPN   1:54.79   +3.250             
18    Kouya Kamada          A2       JPN   1:54.90   +3.360    SB       
19    Yuugo Nishiyama       Neo      JPN   1:54.99   +3.450    SB       
20    Yukiya Saito          Neo      JPN   1:55.01   +3.470    SB       
21    Youuku Fueki          Neo      JPN   1:55.10   +3.560             
22    Amon Karino           Neo      JPN   1:55.11   +3.570             
23    Takuma Hayashi        A2       JPN   1:55.28   +3.740    SB       
24    Asahi Nakasute        Neo      JPN   1:55.51   +3.970    SB       
25    Toui Yoshizawa        A2       JPN   1:55.54   +4.000    SB       
26    Kaito Konishi         A1       JPN   1:55.76   +4.220    SB       
27    Kenta.00 Yoshida      Neo      JPN   1:55.86   +4.320    SB       
28    Shinji.03 Matsuda     Neo      JPN   1:55.98   +4.440    SB       
29    Yuuma Takenaka        Neo      JPN   1:56.02   +4.480    SB       
30    Genta Morozumi        Neo      JPN   1:56.19   +4.650    SB       
31    Takehiro Horikawa     C2       JPN   1:56.21   +4.670    PB       
32    Sakuya Hikichi        A2       JPN   1:56.64   +5.100    PB       
33    Daichi Miyasaka       B2       JPN   1:56.83   +5.290    SB       
34    Yoshihiro Sekiguchi   Neo      JPN   1:56.91   +5.370    SB       
35    Kenta Kikuchi         Neo      JPN   1:56.97   +5.430    SB       
36    Kaito Sakaguchi       Neo      JPN   1:56.97   +5.433    SB       
37    Takeru Hoshikawa      A1       JPN   1:57.02   +5.480    SB       
38    Ryoya Ichiba          B2       JPN   1:57.04   +5.500    SB       
39    Daichi Hara           Neo      JPN   1:57.06   +5.520    SB       
40    Ryuushin Imamura      Neo      JPN   1:57.07   +5.530             
41    Kou Shirakawa         Neo      JPN   1:57.11   +5.570    SB       
42    Hinata Kosaka         B2       JPN   1:57.15   +5.610    PB       
43    Kento Shinohara       Neo      JPN   1:57.45   +5.910    SB       
44    Iori Kohara           Neo      JPN   1:57.53   +5.990    SB       
45    Hiroto Imai           A2       JPN   1:57.59   +6.050             
46    Kouki.03 Ito          Neo      JPN   1:57.90   +6.360    SB       
47    Taku Watanabe         Senior   JPN   1:58.11   +6.570    SB       
48    Shuuta Hoshikawa      Neo      JPN   1:58.22   +6.680    SB       
49    Ryouta Teramachi      A1       JPN   1:58.40   +6.860    SB       
50    Souta Sasaki          Neo      JPN   1:58.83   +7.290    SB       
51    Outa Sakai            Neo      JPN   1:58.96   +7.420    PB       
52    Tetsushi Kodaira      Neo      JPN   1:59.11   +7.570    SB       
53    Hiroto Hachisuka      Neo      JPN   1:59.19   +7.650    SB       
54    Takumi Amano          Neo      JPN   1:59.33   +7.790    PB       
55    Shundai Tomizu        A1       JPN   1:59.54   +8.000    SB       
56    Uta Nagaoka           B1       JPN   1:59.61   +8.070    PB       
57    Souta Kubo            B1       JPN   1:59.70   +8.160    SB       
58    Daiki Sasaki          A1       JPN   1:59.93   +8.390    PB       
59    Rento Shinohara       A1       JPN   2:00.20   +8.660    SB       
60    Keisuke Hama          Neo      JPN   2:00.47   +8.930             
61    Yamato Mori           A1       JPN   2:00.58   +9.040    PB       
62    Yukio Inoue           A1       JPN   2:01.00   +9.460    PB       
63    Hayato.01 Ito         Neo      JPN   2:01.06   +9.520    SB       
64    Mitsutaka Funaba      B2       JPN   2:01.08   +9.540    PB       
65    Shunya Otani          A1       JPN   2:01.23   +9.690             
66    Riku Yokoyama         B2       JPN   2:01.99   +10.450   PB       
67    Shin Kuroiwa          A1       JPN   2:02.12   +10.580   SB       
68    Aoshi Yamamoto        Neo      JPN   2:02.13   +10.590            
69    Ryoutaro Hayashi      Neo      JPN   2:02.40   +10.860   PB       
70    Yuuto Takiyoshi       A2       JPN   2:02.61   +11.070   PB       
71    Naoki Kaneko          Neo      JPN   2:03.00   +11.460   SB       
72    Masahiro Kato         C2       JPN   2:03.29   +11.750   PB       
73    Kouki Oyama           Neo      JPN   2:03.41   +11.870            
74    Ryouta Nakajima       A2       JPN   2:04.31   +12.770   SB       
75    Kaito Kurosaka        B2       JPN   2:04.45   +12.910   PB       
76    Tomoya Kinsu          B2       JPN   2:04.84   +13.300   SB       
77    Tsudzuki Shouji       B2       JPN   2:05.10   +13.560   PB       
78    Yuuto Kubo            Neo      JPN   2:05.11   +13.570   SB       
79    Ryouichi Tamaru       Neo      JPN   2:05.27   +13.730   SB       
80    Hajime Shouho         A2       JPN   2:05.45   +13.910   SB       
81    Shouta Abe            Neo      JPN   2:06.43   +14.890   SB       
82    Kouki Oosaki          Neo      JPN   2:07.42   +15.880   SB       
83    Kanta Kojima          C2       JPN   2:07.64   +16.100   PB       
84    Ryo Tsuboi            B2       JPN   2:08.16   +16.620   PB       
85    Yuushin Kondo         B2       JPN   2:08.83   +17.290   PB       
86    Hiyuuga Suzuki        C1       JPN   2:09.19   +17.650   PB       
87    Ryouchi Hirako        C2       JPN   2:10.57   +19.030   PB       
88    Narimichi Sakano      C2       JPN   2:11.60   +20.060   PB       
89    Hiroto Yoshimoto      B1       JPN   2:11.80   +20.260   PB       
90    Takuma Kimoto         C2       JPN   2:12.07   +20.530   PB       
91    Yuujirou Tachibana    C1       JPN   2:13.28   +21.740   PB       
92    Kensho Hoshina        Neo      JPN   2:14.08   +22.540   SB       
93    Kotaro Kawagishi      C2       JPN   2:14.84   +23.300   SB       
94    Yamato Kitano         C1       JPN   2:19.73   +28.190   PB       
95    Yuusuke Kanazawa      B1       JPN   2:21.81   +30.270   PB       
96    Hiroto Kamagami       C2       JPN   2:21.95   +30.410   PB       
97    Yasushi Hara          Neo      JPN   2:22.36   +30.820   SB       
98    Kenta Mima            C1       JPN   2:25.19   +33.650   PB       
99    Aoi Kamada            C1       JPN   2:31.44   +39.900   PB       
100   Souki Fujita          B1       JPN   2:32.01   +40.470   SB       
DQ    Kouki Furusawa        C2       JPN   -                            
DQ    Shouta Sato           C1       JPN   -                            



500 meter (Women), 04.09.2022

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Yukino Yoshida      Neo      JPN   38.81             SB       
2     Kako Yamane         Senior   JPN   39.19   +0.380    SB       
3     Moe Kumagai         Neo      JPN   39.63   +0.820    SB       
4     Waka Sasabuchi      C2       JPN   40.03   +1.220    PB       
5     Airi Gunji          A2       JPN   40.29   +1.480    SB       
6     Hina Onodera        A2       JPN   40.40   +1.590             
7     Futaba Kamikado     Senior   JPN   40.70   +1.890    SB       
8     Kyouka Shimizu      Neo      JPN   40.92   +2.110    SB       
9     Maki Kamijo         Neo      JPN   40.93   +2.120    SB       
10    Towako Nagasaki     Neo      JPN   40.94   +2.130             
11    Seia Kawamura       Senior   JPN   40.95   +2.140    SB       
12    Runa Saito          Neo      JPN   41.00   +2.190    SB       
13    Mana Miyazawa       Neo      JPN   41.05   +2.240    PB       
14    Saki Furukawa       Neo      JPN   41.06   +2.250    SB       
15    Mikuru Matsushima   B2       JPN   41.17   +2.360    SB       
16    Miki Aro            A2       JPN   41.23   +2.420    SB       
17    Ayaka Shimizu       Neo      JPN   41.23   +2.424    SB       
18    Yuki Komura         A2       JPN   41.28   +2.470    PB       
19    Nao Yoshida         A2       JPN   41.40   +2.590             
20    Shuuka Imai         B1       JPN   41.43   +2.620    SB       
21    Seika Sasaki        Neo      JPN   41.52   +2.710    SB       
22    Shizuko Okuaki      C2       JPN   41.53   +2.720    SB       
23    Aimi Kanai          A2       JPN   41.55   +2.740    SB       
24    Miku Hayashi        Neo      JPN   41.89   +3.080    SB       
25    Rearu Yamada        B2       JPN   42.41   +3.600    PB       
26    Momoko Tanaka       A2       JPN   42.47   +3.660             
27    Shuu Kumagai        B1       JPN   42.48   +3.672    SB       
28    Chiharu Imai        C1       JPN   42.48   +3.679    SB       
29    Kotona Nakanishi    Neo      JPN   42.58   +3.776    SB       
30    Maho Takeda         B2       JPN   42.58   +3.778    PB       
31    Hiyori Hara         A2       JPN   42.72   +3.910             
32    Ruri Sakae          B2       JPN   42.74   +3.930    PB       
33    Marina Nishihara    Neo      JPN   42.87   +4.060    PB       
34    Moe Nakayama        B2       JPN   42.92   +4.110             
35    Yuu.05 Sasaki       A1       JPN   43.14   +4.330    SB       
36    Mayuko Takahashi    A2       JPN   43.37   +4.560    SB       
37    Iroha Saeki         A1       JPN   43.38   +4.570    SB       
38    Himeka Hashimoto    B1       JPN   43.44   +4.630    PB       
39    Hana Haizenga       C2       JPN   43.54   +4.730    PB       
40    Ranju Tanaka        A2       JPN   43.83   +5.020    SB       
41    Karen Doumi         A2       JPN   43.85   +5.040    SB       
42    Nana Fueki          A1       JPN   43.89   +5.080    SB       
43    Yuina Kohara        C2       JPN   44.13   +5.320    SB       
44    Sono Nishikawa      B2       JPN   44.18   +5.370    SB       
45    Riko Kamada         B1       JPN   44.28   +5.470    SB       
46    Yuzu Ichiba         B2       JPN   44.75   +5.940    SB       
47    Kokono Yamazaki     B2       JPN   44.83   +6.020             
48    Hinata Tarumi       B2       JPN   45.07   +6.260    SB       
49    Yuzuki Miyaura      C1       JPN   45.36   +6.550    PB       
50    Momono Watanabe     B2       JPN   46.08   +7.270    PB       
51    Sena Yokoyama       A1       JPN   46.10   +7.290    SB       
52    Megumi Handa        C2       JPN   46.12   +7.310    PB       
53    Nana Matsuda        B1       JPN   47.00   +8.190    SB       
54    Serina Sato         B1       JPN   47.20   +8.390    SB       
55    Yuna Fujita         C2       JPN   47.33   +8.520    SB       
56    Honoka Mitani       B2       JPN   47.36   +8.550    PB       
57    Kako Numata         B1       JPN   47.53   +8.720    PB       
58    Aika Karasaki       C2       JPN   48.95   +10.140   PB       
59    Yuura Takahashi     B2       JPN   51.36   +12.550   SB       



500 meter (Men), 04.09.2022

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Yamato Matsui         Senior   JPN   35.24               SB       
2     Yuudai.02 Yamamoto    Neo      JPN   35.51     +0.270    PB       
3     Takuya Morimoto       Senior   JPN   35.61     +0.370    SB       
4     Yuuta Hirose          A2       JPN   35.65     +0.410    PB       
5     Katsuhiro Kuratsubo   Neo      JPN   35.67     +0.430    SB       
6     Itsushi Tsujimoto     Senior   JPN   35.79     +0.550    SB       
7     Issa Gunji            A2       JPN   36.06     +0.820    PB       
8     Haruto Sasabuchi      A2       JPN   36.14     +0.900    PB       
9     Yuuya Oikawa          Senior   JPN   36.17     +0.930    SB       
10    Kyouno Takeda         A2       JPN   36.23     +0.990    PB       
11    Keisuke Tsuchiya      Neo      JPN   36.25     +1.010    SB       
12    Reima Ugajin          Neo      JPN   36.38     +1.140    SB       
13    Kiyotaka Tokiyasu     A2       JPN   36.41     +1.170    SB       
14    Shuntaro Kotani       Neo      JPN   36.48     +1.240    PB       
15    Shouta Tsubaki        Neo      JPN   36.56     +1.320    SB       
16    Tomoki Samekawa       Neo      JPN   36.60     +1.360    PB       
17    Taiki Yokosawa        A1       JPN   36.67     +1.430    SB       
18    Kinya Matsui          Neo      JPN   36.69     +1.450    SB       
19    Hiromu Namioka        Neo      JPN   36.74     +1.500             
20    Ryousuke Ishioka      Neo      JPN   36.82     +1.580    SB       
21    Kazuya Anbo           Senior   JPN   36.84     +1.600    SB       
22    Shougo Takamizawa     A2       JPN   36.86     +1.620    SB       
23    Sho Yoshizawa         A1       JPN   36.89     +1.650    SB       
24    Fuuga Tsujimoto       A1       JPN   36.91     +1.670    PB       
25    Takuma Ito            Senior   JPN   36.99     +1.750    SB       
26    Shinnosuke Honma      Neo      JPN   37.08     +1.840    SB       
27    Mahiro Hara           Senior   JPN   37.13     +1.890    SB       
28    Woo-Hyeok Heo         Neo      KOR   37.15     +1.911    SB       
29    Shintaro Miyamoto     Neo      JPN   37.15     +1.917    SB       
30    Haruto Abe            B2       JPN   37.20     +1.960    PB       
31    Tokitaka Sato         Neo      JPN   37.26     +2.020    SB       
32    Keita.02 Yamamoto     Neo      JPN   37.31     +2.070             
33    Junmu Hara            Neo      JPN   37.32     +2.083    SB       
34    Keita.04 Yamamoto     A2       JPN   37.32     +2.084    SB       
35    Daichi Hashidzume     A1       JPN   37.39     +2.150    SB       
36    Koudai Nagasaki       Neo      JPN   37.46     +2.223    SB       
37    Atsuro Sugiyama       Neo      JPN   37.46     +2.229    SB       
38    Souichiro Kumagai     B2       JPN   37.52     +2.280    SB       
39    Haruki Gomi           Neo      JPN   37.67     +2.430             
40    Kousuke Ooyanagi      A2       JPN   37.79     +2.550    SB       
41    Tsubasa Horikawa      Neo      JPN   37.87     +2.630    SB       
42    Joon-Weon Heo         B2       KOR   37.91     +2.670    SB       
43    Kyouhei Matsumoto     Neo      JPN   37.94     +2.702             
44    Atsushi.06 Sato       B2       JPN   37.94     +2.707    SB       
45    Sou Endo              Neo      JPN   38.09     +2.850    SB       
46    Masahiro Namioka      A2       JPN   38.13     +2.890    SB       
47    Raishin Sato          A1       JPN   38.14     +2.900             
48    Hiroki Hiraizumi      Neo      JPN   38.16     +2.920    SB       
49    Yamato Mori           A1       JPN   38.20     +2.960    PB       
50    Yasuharu Matsumura    A1       JPN   38.25     +3.010    SB       
51    Hisakuni Ito          Neo      JPN   38.26     +3.020    SB       
52    Touma Gunji           B1       JPN   38.27     +3.030    PB       
53    Sousuke Yokoyama      B2       JPN   38.43     +3.190    SB       
54    Wataru Koshiya        Neo      JPN   38.52     +3.280    SB       
55    Shouma Kitase         Neo      JPN   38.58     +3.340    SB       
56    Yuuto.07 Sato         B1       JPN   38.68     +3.440    SB       
57    Iichiro Yui           Neo      JPN   38.71     +3.475    SB       
58    Raimon Kato           B1       JPN   38.71     +3.479    SB       
59    Souta Yoshida         B2       JPN   38.86     +3.620    SB       
60    Tomonari Mitsuoka     M30      JPN   38.90     +3.660    SB       
61    Hisato Anda           B2       JPN   38.96     +3.720    PB       
62    Kai Handa             A1       JPN   39.07     +3.830    PB       
63    Yuuta.03 Ookubo       Neo      JPN   39.16     +3.920    PB       
64    Joukichi Ide          Neo      JPN   39.26     +4.020    SB       
65    Daigo Takahashi       B1       JPN   39.47     +4.230    PB       
66    Gakuto Yui            Neo      JPN   39.61     +4.370    SB       
67    Rensei Asada          A2       JPN   39.69     +4.450             
68    Renki Ooshuu          A1       JPN   39.71     +4.470    SB       
69    Wahei Nakamura        C2       JPN   39.72     +4.480    SB       
70    Joujiro Miyamoto      B2       JPN   39.76     +4.520    SB       
71    Kouhei Shimizu        B2       JPN   39.79     +4.550    SB       
72    Yuusho Imai           Neo      JPN   40.08     +4.840    SB       
73    Sena Uemura           A1       JPN   40.26     +5.020    PB       
74    Motonari Kuroiwa      A1       JPN   40.32     +5.080             
75    Isshin Kohata         B1       JPN   40.75     +5.510    SB       
76    Ukyo Yoshida          B1       JPN   40.82     +5.580    SB       
77    Riuua Miyamoto        B1       JPN   40.90     +5.660    SB       
78    Kouyo Torii           A1       JPN   42.00     +6.760    SB       
79    Ryoutaro Kotani       B1       JPN   42.29     +7.050    PB       
80    Hayato Nakayama       C1       JPN   42.52     +7.280    PB       
81    Shunto Sakaki         A1       JPN   43.27     +8.030    SB       
82    Ryousuke Kamada       B2       JPN   43.66     +8.420    PB       
83    Kouta Matsuda         C2       JPN   45.02     +9.780    SB       
84    Hiroto Kita           B1       JPN   45.72     +10.486   PB       
85    Yuujiro Kamada        C1       JPN   45.72     +10.488   PB       
86    Ayumu Adachi          C2       JPN   49.04     +13.800   PB       
87    Hideyuki Tomioka      M50      JPN   51.25     +16.010            
88    Ryuutaro Kuroiwa      Neo      JPN   1:14.34   +39.100   SB       



Oval Speed Skating Competition Round 1
03. - 04.09.2022
Meiji Hokkaido Tokachi Oval (JPN)

NAME                  AG       1000M                3000M               5000M               500M                1500M                
                               03.09.2022           03.09.2022          03.09.2022          04.09.2022          04.09.2022           
Takuro Ogawa          Senior   1:12.09      (9)     3:47.10      (2)                                                                 
Seigo Ito             Neo      1:11.80      (6)     3:54.88      (6)                                                                 
Youji Fujita          A2       1:16.72      (63)    4:06.79      (20)                                                                
Tomonari Mitsuoka     M30      1:20.35      (106)                                           38.90        (60)                        
Kazuya Anbo           Senior   1:14.31      (33)                                            36.84        (21)                        
Itsushi Tsujimoto     Senior   1:12.44      (11)                                            35.79        (6)                         
Sou Endo              Neo      1:19.06      (92)                                            38.09        (45)                        
Mahiro Hara           Senior   1:14.13      (30)                                            37.13        (27)                        
Iichiro Yui           Neo      1:19.32      (97)                                            38.71        (57)                        
Joukichi Ide          Neo      1:18.48      (85)                                            39.26        (64)                        
Katsuhiro Kuratsubo   Neo      1:11.66      (4)                                             35.67        (5)                         
Kyouhei Matsumoto     Neo      1:17.60      (74)                                            37.94        (43)                        
Ryousuke Ishioka      Neo      1:13.42      (22)                                            36.82        (20)                        
Takuma Ito            Senior   1:15.12      (50)                                            36.99        (25)                        
Hisakuni Ito          Neo      1:17.90      (77)                                            38.26        (51)                        
Yuudai.02 Yamamoto    Neo      1:10.94      (2)                                             35.51        (2)                         
Tokitaka Sato         Neo      1:15.05      (48)                                            37.26        (31)                        
Keita.02 Yamamoto     Neo      1:14.80      (40)                                            37.31        (32)                        
Haruki Gomi           Neo      1:14.18      (32)                                            37.67        (39)                        
Atsuro Sugiyama       Neo      1:16.93      (68)                                            37.46        (37)                        
Hiroki Hiraizumi      Neo      1:16.76      (64)                                            38.16        (48)                        
Hiromu Namioka        Neo      1:14.13      (31)                                            36.74        (19)                        
Ryuutaro Kuroiwa      Neo      1:18.45      (83)                                            1:14.34      (88)                        
Joon-Weon Heo         B2       1:14.83      (42)                                            37.91        (42)                        
Woo-Hyeok Heo         Neo      1:12.68      (15)                                            37.15        (28)                        
Shouta Tsubaki        Neo      1:14.94      (44)                                            36.56        (15)                        
Shinnosuke Honma      Neo      DNF                                                          37.08        (26)                        
Gakuto Yui            Neo      1:19.49      (98)                                            39.61        (66)                        
Tomoki Samekawa       Neo      1:13.03      (19)                                            36.60        (16)                        
Shintaro Miyamoto     Neo      1:16.90      (67)                                            37.15        (29)                        
Shouma Kitase         Neo      1:24.61      (116)                                           38.58        (55)                        
Keisuke Tsuchiya      Neo      1:12.97      (17)                                            36.25        (11)                        
Kyouno Takeda         A2       1:12.33      (10)                                            36.23        (10)                        
Yuuta Hirose          A2       1:12.59      (13)                                            35.65        (4)                         
Koudai Nagasaki       Neo      1:14.85      (43)                                            37.46        (36)                        
Daichi Hashidzume     A1       1:16.64      (60)                                            37.39        (35)                        
Kiyotaka Tokiyasu     A2       1:11.55      (3)                                             36.41        (13)                        
Taiki Yokosawa        A1       1:14.32      (34)                                            36.67        (17)                        
Shougo Takamizawa     A2       1:16.71      (62)                                            36.86        (22)                        
Rensei Asada          A2       1:22.07      (111)                                           39.69        (67)                        
Souichiro Kumagai     B2       1:15.86      (54)                                            37.52        (38)                        
Wataru Koshiya        Neo      1:18.76      (88)                                            38.52        (54)                        
Kousuke Ooyanagi      A2       1:16.36      (58)                                            37.79        (40)                        
Haruto Sasabuchi      A2       1:13.56      (23)                                            36.14        (8)                         
Souta Yoshida         B2       1:18.26      (78)                                            38.86        (59)                        
Raimon Kato           B1       1:16.67      (61)                                            38.71        (58)                        
Haruto Abe            B2       1:15.37      (52)                                            37.20        (30)                        
Fuuga Tsujimoto       A1       1:15.01      (46)                                            36.91        (24)                        
Raishin Sato          A1       1:16.87      (66)                                            38.14        (47)                        
Renki Ooshuu          A1       1:24.83      (117)                                           39.71        (68)                        
Yasuharu Matsumura    A1       1:18.72      (87)                                            38.25        (50)                        
Sho Yoshizawa         A1       1:12.67      (14)                                            36.89        (23)                        
Motonari Kuroiwa      A1       1:19.82      (102)                                           40.32        (74)                        
Junmu Hara            Neo      1:15.04      (47)                                            37.32        (33)                        
Issa Gunji            A2       1:12.56      (12)                                            36.06        (7)                         
Masahiro Namioka      A2       1:17.26      (70)                                            38.13        (46)                        
Yuusho Imai           Neo      1:20.01      (105)                                           40.08        (72)                        
Sena Uemura           A1       1:19.60      (100)                                           40.26        (73)                        
Hisato Anda           B2       1:18.45      (84)                                            38.96        (61)                        
Ryousuke Kamada       B2       1:28.19      (121)                                           43.66        (82)                        
Yuuto.07 Sato         B1       1:19.27      (96)                                            38.68        (56)                        
Shunto Sakaki         A1       1:28.04      (120)                                           43.27        (81)                        
Kouyo Torii           A1       1:21.84      (109)                                           42.00        (78)                        
Kai Handa             A1       1:19.86      (103)                                           39.07        (62)                        
Hiroto Kita           B1       1:30.86      (124)                                           45.72        (84)                        
Touma Gunji           B1       1:18.61      (86)                                            38.27        (52)                        
Isshin Kohata         B1       1:24.39      (115)                                           40.75        (75)                        
Sousuke Yokoyama      B2       1:17.47      (72)                                            38.43        (53)                        
Joujiro Miyamoto      B2       1:19.03      (91)                                            39.76        (70)                        
Keita.04 Yamamoto     A2       1:14.68      (38)                                            37.32        (34)                        
Atsushi.06 Sato       B2       1:16.85      (65)                                            37.94        (44)                        
Kouhei Shimizu        B2       1:20.43      (107)                                           39.79        (71)                        
Daigo Takahashi       B1       1:19.57      (99)                                            39.47        (65)                        
Ryoutaro Kotani       B1       1:27.76      (119)                                           42.29        (79)                        
Ukyo Yoshida          B1       1:19.93      (104)                                           40.82        (76)                        
Riuua Miyamoto        B1       1:23.42      (113)                                           40.90        (77)                        
Hayato Nakayama       C1       1:31.43      (126)                                           42.52        (80)                        
Shuntaro Kotani       Neo      1:13.87      (28)                                            36.48        (14)                        
Yuuta.03 Ookubo       Neo      1:19.75      (101)                                           39.16        (63)                        
Hideyuki Tomioka      M50      1:42.47      (132)                                           51.25        (87)                        
Kouta Matsuda         C2       1:29.70      (122)                                           45.02        (83)                        
Ayumu Adachi          C2       1:39.63      (130)                                           49.04        (86)                        
Yuujiro Kamada        C1       1:36.45      (128)                                           45.72        (85)                        
Taku Watanabe         Senior   1:13.59      (25)                                                                1:58.11      (47)    
Kouki Kubo            Neo      1:09.74      (1)                                                                 1:52.71      (4)     
Jin Akasaka           Neo      1:15.10      (49)                                                                1:54.79      (17)    
Kairi Ito             Neo      1:13.33      (21)                                                                1:53.09      (6)     
Kaito Sakaguchi       Neo      1:15.26      (51)                                                                1:56.97      (36)    
Yuuto Kubo            Neo      1:16.05      (55)                                                                2:05.11      (78)    
Hiro Daimon           Neo      1:13.04      (20)                                                                1:52.80      (5)     
Youuku Fueki          Neo      1:12.96      (16)                                                                1:55.10      (21)    
Kouki Hayashi         Neo      1:13.89      (29)                                                                1:54.58      (13)    
Ryuushin Imamura      Neo      1:14.82      (41)                                                                1:57.07      (40)    
Kentaro Yanagisawa    Neo      1:13.57      (24)                                                                1:53.93      (9)     
Keisuke Hama          Neo      1:17.81      (75)                                                                2:00.47      (60)    
Outa Sakai            Neo      1:17.87      (76)                                                                1:58.96      (51)    
Takumi Amano          Neo      1:17.56      (73)                                                                1:59.33      (54)    
Yuugo Nishiyama       Neo      1:16.10      (56)                                                                1:54.99      (19)    
Naoki Takezawa        Neo      1:12.05      (8)                                                                 1:53.93      (10)    
Amon Karino           Neo      1:13.81      (27)                                                                1:55.11      (22)    
Shouta Abe            Neo      1:22.50      (112)                                                               2:06.43      (81)    
Kouki Oyama           Neo      1:18.32      (79)                                                                2:03.41      (73)    
Shouta Ichiba         A2       1:11.68      (5)                                                                 1:51.91      (2)     
Tomoya Komano         Neo      1:13.63      (26)                                                                1:53.13      (7)     
Asahi Nakasute        Neo      1:14.54      (37)                                                                1:55.51      (24)    
Hajime Shouho         A2       1:36.68      (129)                                                               2:05.45      (80)    
Ryouta Nakajima       A2       1:18.97      (90)                                                                2:04.31      (74)    
Kento Shinohara       Neo      1:15.44      (53)                                                                1:57.45      (43)    
Souta Sasaki          Neo      1:16.57      (59)                                                                1:58.83      (50)    
Gakuto Tokoro         Neo      1:13.03      (18)                                                                1:52.53      (3)     
Rento Shinohara       A1       1:16.28      (57)                                                                2:00.20      (59)    
Shinji.03 Matsuda     Neo      1:14.96      (45)                                                                1:55.98      (28)    
Ryoutaro Hayashi      Neo      1:19.10      (93)                                                                2:02.40      (69)    
Kouya Kamada          A2       1:14.72      (39)                                                                1:54.90      (18)    
Aoshi Yamamoto        Neo      1:19.26      (95)                                                                2:02.13      (68)    
Naoki Kaneko          Neo      1:17.43      (71)                                                                2:03.00      (71)    
Shuuto Fujinaka       A1       1:14.43      (36)                                                                1:54.52      (12)    
Yuuto Takiyoshi       A2       1:19.16      (94)                                                                2:02.61      (70)    
Yukio Inoue           A1       1:18.34      (80)                                                                2:01.00      (62)    
Kanta Kojima          C2       1:21.38      (108)                                                               2:07.64      (83)    
Tsudzuki Shouji       B2       1:18.43      (82)                                                                2:05.10      (77)    
Ryo Tsuboi            B2       1:21.99      (110)                                                               2:08.16      (84)    
Riku Yokoyama         B2       1:18.76      (89)                                                                2:01.99      (66)    
Hiyuuga Suzuki        C1       1:23.85      (114)                                                               2:09.19      (86)    
Aoi Kamada            C1       1:40.01      (131)                                                               2:31.44      (99)    
Kotaro Kawagishi      C2       1:26.26      (118)                                                               2:14.84      (93)    
Kenta Mima            C1       1:34.39      (127)                                                               2:25.19      (98)    
Hiroto Kamagami       C2       1:31.22      (125)                                                               2:21.95      (96)    
Yamato Kitano         C1       1:30.49      (123)                                                               2:19.73      (94)    
Shuuji Sugawara       M35      1:18.38      (81)                                                                                     
Junya Miwa            Senior   1:11.94      (7)                                                                                      
Katsunori Koike       Neo      1:14.39      (35)                                                                                     
Akito Kitano          A1       1:17.02      (69)                                                                                     
Takeo Arito           Neo                           4:05.63      (18)   7:18.18      (25)                                            
Tetsuta Sato          A1                            4:15.20      (26)   7:18.61      (26)                                            
Kousei Saika          Neo                           4:02.76      (12)   6:53.43      (3)                                             
Eitaro Tachibana      A1                            4:04.02      (15)   7:01.00      (8)                                             
Yamato Matsui         Senior                        4:09.02      (22)                       35.24        (1)                         
Wahei Nakamura        C2                            4:15.20      (27)                       39.72        (69)                        
Sakuya Hikichi        A2                            4:02.66      (11)                                           1:56.64      (32)    
Kaito Konishi         A1                            4:05.41      (17)                                           1:55.76      (26)    
Daiki Sasaki          A1                            4:11.96      (24)                                           1:59.93      (58)    
Taiyo Sato            A2                            4:03.67      (13)                                           1:54.77      (16)    
Yuuta Funazaki        A1                            4:03.91      (14)                                           1:53.44      (8)     
Daichi Miyasaka       B2                            4:10.15      (23)                                           1:56.83      (33)    
Takehiro Horikawa     C2                            4:05.84      (19)                                           1:56.21      (31)    
Shundai Tomizu        A1                            4:18.55      (29)                                           1:59.54      (55)    
Ryouta Teramachi      A1                            4:15.01      (25)                                           1:58.40      (49)    
Yuusuke Kanazawa      B1                            5:00.10      (41)                                           2:21.81      (95)    
Takuma Kimoto         C2                            4:34.57      (34)                                           2:12.07      (90)    
Ryouchi Hirako        C2                            4:32.37      (33)                                           2:10.57      (87)    
Masahiro Kato         C2                            4:42.16      (38)                                           2:03.29      (72)    
Uta Nagaoka           B1                            4:22.78      (30)                                           1:59.61      (56)    
Hiroto Yoshimoto      B1                            4:38.69      (36)                                           2:11.80      (89)    
Hinata Kosaka         B2                            4:07.23      (21)                                           1:57.15      (42)    
Kaito Kurosaka        B2                            4:17.59      (28)                                           2:04.45      (75)    
Yuushin Kondo         B2                            4:27.96      (31)                                           2:08.83      (85)    
Tomoya Kinsu          B2                            4:28.29      (32)                                           2:04.84      (76)    
Kouki Furusawa        C2                            4:59.32      (40)                                           DQ                   
Shouta Sato           C1                            4:47.77      (39)                                           DQ                   
Yuujirou Tachibana    C1                            4:38.36      (35)                                           2:13.28      (91)    
Narimichi Sakano      C2                            4:40.33      (37)                                           2:11.60      (88)    
Seitaro Ichinohe      Senior                        3:42.82      (1)                                                                 
Nichika Endo          Neo                           4:00.77      (9)                                                                 
Kouta Kikuchi         Senior                        3:56.54      (8)                                                                 
Kouta Mitsui          Neo                           3:55.16      (7)                                                                 
Issei Matsumoto       Neo                           4:00.95      (10)                                                                
Koutaro Kasahara      A2                            3:50.37      (3)                                                                 
Yuuto Ide             A2                            3:51.06      (4)                                                                 
Shoumu Sasaki         B2                            3:53.83      (5)                                                                 
Taiga Sasaki          C1                            4:04.86      (16)                                                                
Subaru Onodera        B2                            DNS                                                                              
Tsubasa Horikawa      Neo                                               6:58.90      (6)    37.87        (41)                        
Taiyo Morino          Neo                                               6:44.90      (1)                        1:51.54      (1)     
Hikaru Takeuchi       Neo                                               7:00.97      (7)                        1:54.71      (15)    
Kenta Kikuchi         Neo                                               6:52.51      (2)                        1:56.97      (35)    
Genta Morozumi        Neo                                               7:17.42      (24)                       1:56.19      (30)    
Yuuma Takenaka        Neo                                               6:58.67      (5)                        1:56.02      (29)    
Yoshihiro Sekiguchi   Neo                                               7:02.42      (10)                       1:56.91      (34)    
Hiroto Hachisuka      Neo                                               7:19.54      (27)                       1:59.19      (53)    
Iori Kohara           Neo                                               7:20.37      (28)                       1:57.53      (44)    
Yasushi Hara          Neo                                               7:08.57      (17)                       2:22.36      (97)    
Kensho Hoshina        Neo                                               8:41.70      (36)                       2:14.08      (92)    
Shuuta Hoshikawa      Neo                                               7:05.63      (13)                       1:58.22      (48)    
Kouki Oosaki          Neo                                               7:58.70      (34)                       2:07.42      (82)    
Yukiya Saito          Neo                                               7:07.97      (16)                       1:55.01      (20)    
Hirosuke Toukairin    Neo                                               7:10.58      (19)                       1:54.65      (14)    
Takuma Hayashi        A2                                                7:01.53      (9)                        1:55.28      (23)    
Ryoya Ichiba          B2                                                DQ                                      1:57.04      (38)    
Hiroto Imai           A2                                                6:55.26      (4)                        1:57.59      (45)    
Hinato Yui            A2                                                7:07.07      (15)                       1:54.00      (11)    
Shunya Otani          A1                                                7:31.47      (31)                       2:01.23      (65)    
Kou Shirakawa         Neo                                               7:06.95      (14)                       1:57.11      (41)    
Ryouichi Tamaru       Neo                                               8:05.52      (35)                       2:05.27      (79)    
Toui Yoshizawa        A2                                                7:04.49      (12)                       1:55.54      (25)    
Kouki.03 Ito          Neo                                               7:17.08      (23)                       1:57.90      (46)    
Shin Kuroiwa          A1                                                7:32.59      (32)                       2:02.12      (67)    
Takeru Hoshikawa      A1                                                7:10.72      (21)                       1:57.02      (37)    
Daichi Hara           Neo                                               7:20.60      (29)                       1:57.06      (39)    
Tetsushi Kodaira      Neo                                               7:34.84      (33)                       1:59.11      (52)    
Mitsutaka Funaba      B2                                                7:20.68      (30)                       2:01.08      (64)    
Hayato.01 Ito         Neo                                               7:11.99      (22)                       2:01.06      (63)    
Takahisa Shinohara    Neo                                               7:04.10      (11)                                            
Daisuke Nakajima      Neo                                               7:08.97      (18)                                            
Shuuma Tahara         Neo                                               7:10.63      (20)                                            
Yamato Mori           A1                                                                    38.20        (49)   2:00.58      (61)    
Yuuya Oikawa          Senior                                                                36.17        (9)                         
Takuya Morimoto       Senior                                                                35.61        (3)                         
Reima Ugajin          Neo                                                                   36.38        (12)                        
Kinya Matsui          Neo                                                                   36.69        (18)                        
Kenta.00 Yoshida      Neo                                                                                       1:55.86      (27)    
Souta Kubo            B1                                                                                        1:59.70      (57)    
Souki Fujita          B1                                                                                        2:32.01      (100)   

NAME                 AG       1000M               3000M               500M                1500M               
                              03.09.2022          03.09.2022          04.09.2022          04.09.2022          
Mai.08 Sato          C2       1:40.06      (79)   5:27.91      (28)                                           
Kako Yamane          Senior   1:18.21      (1)                        39.19        (2)                        
Moe Kumagai          Neo      1:21.44      (11)                       39.63        (3)                        
Seia Kawamura        Senior   1:23.48      (23)                       40.95        (11)                       
Futaba Kamikado      Senior   1:24.24      (28)                       40.70        (7)                        
Towako Nagasaki      Neo      1:20.73      (8)                        40.94        (10)                       
Ayaka Shimizu        Neo      1:24.15      (27)                       41.23        (17)                       
Saki Furukawa        Neo      1:22.57      (20)                       41.06        (14)                       
Miku Hayashi         Neo      1:24.65      (34)                       41.89        (24)                       
Kotona Nakanishi     Neo      1:25.55      (40)                       42.58        (29)                       
Mana Miyazawa        Neo      1:22.19      (15)                       41.05        (13)                       
Seika Sasaki         Neo      1:24.25      (29)                       41.52        (21)                       
Maki Kamijo          Neo      1:23.50      (24)                       40.93        (9)                        
Nao Yoshida          A2       1:24.63      (33)                       41.40        (19)                       
Hiyori Hara          A2       1:26.06      (43)                       42.72        (31)                       
Runa Saito           Neo      1:22.19      (16)                       41.00        (12)                       
Yukino Yoshida       Neo      1:19.03      (3)                        38.81        (1)                        
Aimi Kanai           A2       1:25.31      (39)                       41.55        (23)                       
Yuki Komura          A2       1:25.18      (38)                       41.28        (18)                       
Momoko Tanaka        A2       1:26.22      (46)                       42.47        (26)                       
Kyouka Shimizu       Neo      1:24.82      (36)                       40.92        (8)                        
Marina Nishihara     Neo      1:26.48      (47)                       42.87        (33)                       
Moe Nakayama         B2       1:26.09      (45)                       42.92        (34)                       
Ranju Tanaka         A2       1:30.28      (65)                       43.83        (40)                       
Miki Aro             A2       1:22.32      (19)                       41.23        (16)                       
Airi Gunji           A2       1:21.65      (12)                       40.29        (5)                        
Hina Onodera         A2       1:20.83      (9)                        40.40        (6)                        
Kokono Yamazaki      B2       1:35.69      (75)                       44.83        (47)                       
Shuuka Imai          B1       1:24.02      (25)                       41.43        (20)                       
Mikuru Matsushima    B2       1:25.66      (41)                       41.17        (15)                       
Rearu Yamada         B2       1:23.22      (21)                       42.41        (25)                       
Yuu.05 Sasaki        A1       1:26.79      (51)                       43.14        (35)                       
Nana Fueki           A1       1:27.83      (57)                       43.89        (42)                       
Momono Watanabe      B2       1:36.65      (77)                       46.08        (50)                       
Iroha Saeki          A1       1:27.09      (52)                       43.38        (37)                       
Yuzu Ichiba          B2       1:30.20      (63)                       44.75        (46)                       
Mayuko Takahashi     A2       1:30.96      (66)                       43.37        (36)                       
Karen Doumi          A2       1:27.18      (53)                       43.85        (41)                       
Waka Sasabuchi       C2       1:24.25      (30)                       40.03        (4)                        
Riko Kamada          B1       DQ                                      44.28        (45)                       
Himeka Hashimoto     B1       1:26.06      (44)                       43.44        (38)                       
Nana Matsuda         B1       1:34.11      (73)                       47.00        (53)                       
Sena Yokoyama        A1       1:35.75      (76)                       46.10        (51)                       
Hana Haizenga        C2       1:30.25      (64)                       43.54        (39)                       
Shizuko Okuaki       C2       1:24.88      (37)                       41.53        (22)                       
Shuu Kumagai         B1       1:29.02      (59)                       42.48        (27)                       
Sono Nishikawa       B2       1:26.77      (50)                       44.18        (44)                       
Hinata Tarumi        B2       1:32.95      (69)                       45.07        (48)                       
Honoka Mitani        B2       1:39.00      (78)                       47.36        (56)                       
Maho Takeda          B2       1:26.56      (48)                       42.58        (30)                       
Ruri Sakae           B2       1:27.20      (54)                       42.74        (32)                       
Chiharu Imai         C1       1:29.07      (60)                       42.48        (28)                       
Yuina Kohara         C2       1:30.08      (62)                       44.13        (43)                       
Megumi Handa         C2       1:35.45      (74)                       46.12        (52)                       
Yuna Fujita          C2       1:42.35      (81)                       47.33        (55)                       
Yuura Takahashi      B2       1:43.88      (82)                       51.36        (59)                       
Aika Karasaki        C2       1:41.05      (80)                       48.95        (58)                       
Minami Ooiwa         Neo      1:22.27      (17)                                           2:08.85      (16)   
Konami Kawamura      Neo      1:24.43      (31)                                           2:11.84      (26)   
Yuno Morozumi        Neo      1:22.28      (18)                                           2:08.64      (15)   
Rui Onodera          Neo      1:19.81      (5)                                            2:05.76      (7)    
Nanase Hirokawa      Neo      1:31.31      (67)                                           2:27.62      (48)   
Ayuri Fukuoka        Neo      1:22.11      (14)                                           2:07.90      (11)   
Junna Kubo           Neo      1:22.06      (13)                                           2:07.79      (9)    
Miro Sawano          Neo      1:24.72      (35)                                           2:11.33      (24)   
Kotone Otani         Neo      1:27.21      (55)                                           2:17.79      (34)   
Hina Konno           Neo      1:24.13      (26)                                           2:09.83      (19)   
Sana Fujii           Neo      1:20.08      (7)                                            2:05.21      (6)    
Rena Takebayashi     A1       1:26.60      (49)                                           2:13.57      (30)   
Misaki Shinno        A2       1:19.06      (4)                                            2:02.93      (1)    
Ayu Noake            Neo      1:28.49      (58)                                           2:17.93      (35)   
Mizuki.04 Hara       A2       1:29.64      (61)                                           2:20.91      (39)   
Kaede Kojima         B2       1:20.04      (6)                                            2:06.76      (8)    
Yuu Kimoto           B2       1:25.80      (42)                                           2:12.86      (28)   
Namie Nishijima      A1       1:33.55      (71)                                           2:23.51      (41)   
Ruka Oono            B2       1:27.69      (56)                                           2:18.05      (36)   
Seri Suzuki          B1       1:34.00      (72)                                           2:27.18      (46)   
Rin Nonomura         C1       1:33.39      (70)                                           2:24.73      (43)   
Hina Narita          C1       1:31.46      (68)                                           2:19.60      (38)   
Sumire Kikuchi       Senior   1:18.52      (2)                                                                
Sakura Mito          A2       1:21.17      (10)                                                               
Rio Kawahara         B2       1:44.11      (83)                                                               
Ayano Sekiguchi      C2       1:24.56      (32)                                                               
Kii Kurokawa         Neo      1:23.35      (22)                                                               
Karuna Koyama        Neo                          4:32.68      (10)                       2:10.67      (23)   
Tsukushi Takigami    Senior                       4:28.21      (8)                        2:08.47      (13)   
Lemi Williamson      Neo                          4:24.39      (2)                        2:08.38      (12)   
Kyouko Nitta         Senior                       4:21.74      (1)                        2:05.02      (5)    
Shuuka Suzuki        Neo                          4:30.59      (9)                        2:08.99      (17)   
Mitsuki Akiyama      Neo                          4:38.55      (14)                       2:10.16      (21)   
Rin Shimizu          Neo                          4:45.95      (19)                       2:11.80      (25)   
Kotone Fukuda        Neo                          4:41.00      (15)                       2:10.26      (22)   
Kono Wakahara        Neo                          4:26.48      (5)                        2:07.79      (10)   
Akari Yazawa         Neo                          4:26.65      (7)                        2:04.97      (3)    
Yuuka Tomita         Senior                       4:26.40      (4)                        2:05.01      (4)    
Riri Shimomura       A2                           4:36.35      (12)                       2:09.44      (18)   
Kokoro Morino        A2                           4:25.73      (3)                        2:04.47      (2)    
Hana Fueki           A2                           4:54.18      (20)                       2:16.76      (33)   
Miki Koyama          A2                           4:42.85      (18)                       2:16.46      (32)   
Yae Takahashi        A1                           4:42.09      (17)                       2:12.07      (27)   
Mirai Maruko         A1                           5:12.92      (25)                       2:25.28      (44)   
Ririka Seto          A1                           5:00.92      (22)                       2:21.46      (40)   
Hina Fujioka         A1                           4:35.72      (11)                       2:08.52      (14)   
Yumi Maruko          A2                           4:55.20      (21)                       2:15.56      (31)   
Kaai Murayama        C2                           4:41.94      (16)                       2:12.93      (29)   
Tomoka Okuaki        A1                           4:36.87      (13)                       2:09.85      (20)   
Miyuu Fukushima      B1                           5:07.75      (24)                       2:19.59      (37)   
Sou Segawa           B1                           5:41.33      (30)                       2:38.69      (52)   
Ouka Ueda            B2                           5:35.27      (29)                       2:34.17      (51)   
Fuku Satake          C2                           5:07.24      (23)                       2:27.54      (47)   
Mana Hamagishara     C1                           5:13.73      (26)                       2:27.09      (45)   
Mano Yokoyama        C2                           5:17.28      (27)                       2:30.26      (49)   
Shione Kaminaga      Neo                          4:26.60      (6)                                            
Yuzuki Miyaura       C1                                               45.36        (49)   2:23.60      (42)   
Serina Sato          B1                                               47.20        (54)                       
Kako Numata          B1                                               47.53        (57)                       
Ryouka Hamagashira   B1                                                                   2:32.68      (50)