Competition: Opening Season International

Rink:
Collalbo (ITA)
Date:
21. - 22.11.2009
Records:
Information:
  • 57 athletes from 6 nations
  • 30 women and 27 men
  • 6 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 228 races

Women Juniors C , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
21. - 22.11.2009

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Vanessa Bittner (C1) AUT 42.36 (1) NRJ 1:24.55 (1) NRJ 42.51 (1) 1:25.69 (1) 169.990 NRJ -
2 Bettina Thurner (C2) ITA 44.44 (2) 1:30.72 (2) 44.76 (2) 1:32.15 (4) 180.635 +10.645
3 Linda Bortolotti (C2) ITA 45.05 (4) 1:31.20 (3) 45.55 (4) 1:30.53 (2) 181.465 +11.475
4 Giulia Lollobrigida (C2) ITA 44.88 (3) 1:31.57 (4) 45.11 (3) 1:32.03 (3) 181.790 SB +11.800
5 Valentina Del Favero (C1) ITA 45.60 (5) 1:36.56 (6) 46.26 (5) 1:36.24 (6) 188.260 +18.270
6 Larisa Ştefana Chinces (C1) ROU 47.97 (6) 1:33.61 (5) 48.33 (6) 1:33.97 (5) 190.090 PB +20.100
7 Monica Casentini (C1) ITA 51.78 (7) 1:48.56 (7) 51.19 (7) 1:47.49 (7) 210.995 +41.005
CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
21.11.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vanessa Bittner (C1) AUT 42.36 NRJ -
2 Bettina Thurner (C2) ITA 44.44 +2.080
3 Giulia Lollobrigida (C2) ITA 44.88 +2.520
4 Linda Bortolotti (C2) ITA 45.05 +2.690
5 Valentina Del Favero (C1) ITA 45.60 +3.240
6 Larisa Ştefana Chinces (C1) ROU 47.97 +5.610
7 Monica Casentini (C1) ITA 51.78 +9.420
CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (1. Race) meter
21.11.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vanessa Bittner (C1) AUT 1:24.55 NRJ -
2 Bettina Thurner (C2) ITA 1:30.72 +6.170
3 Linda Bortolotti (C2) ITA 1:31.20 +6.650
4 Giulia Lollobrigida (C2) ITA 1:31.57 +7.020
5 Larisa Ştefana Chinces (C1) ROU 1:33.61 +9.060
6 Valentina Del Favero (C1) ITA 1:36.56 +12.010
7 Monica Casentini (C1) ITA 1:48.56 +24.010
CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
22.11.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vanessa Bittner (C1) AUT 42.51 -
2 Bettina Thurner (C2) ITA 44.76 +2.250
3 Giulia Lollobrigida (C2) ITA 45.11 +2.600
4 Linda Bortolotti (C2) ITA 45.55 +3.040
5 Valentina Del Favero (C1) ITA 46.26 +3.750
6 Larisa Ştefana Chinces (C1) ROU 48.33 +5.820
7 Monica Casentini (C1) ITA 51.19 +8.680
CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (2. Race) meter
22.11.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vanessa Bittner (C1) AUT 1:25.69 -
2 Linda Bortolotti (C2) ITA 1:30.53 +4.840
3 Giulia Lollobrigida (C2) ITA 1:32.03 +6.340
4 Bettina Thurner (C2) ITA 1:32.15 +6.460
5 Larisa Ştefana Chinces (C1) ROU 1:33.97 +8.280
6 Valentina Del Favero (C1) ITA 1:36.24 +10.550
7 Monica Casentini (C1) ITA 1:47.49 +21.800
CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 21. - 22.11.2009

  • Men

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors A

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors B

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors C

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors A

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors B

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors C

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter