Competition: Open Veteran Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region

Information:
  • 40 athletes from 2 nations
  • 9 women and 31 men
  • 2 distances (500m, Mass Start)
  • 70 races

Men AG 35 - 500 meter
16.04.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Mikhail Kardakov (M35) RUS 44.59 SB -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men AG 35 - Mass Start
16.04.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Mikhail Kardakov (M35) RUS 2:34.23 -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men AG 40/45 - 500 meter
16.04.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Pjotr Ignatjev (M40) RUS 41.75 SB -
2 Andrej.74 Bytsjkov (M45) RUS 42.80 +1.050
3 Roman Solodovnikov (M40) RUS 46.35 SB +4.600
4 Anton Klisjin (M40) RUS 1:09.78 PB +28.030
SB - Seasonal Best

Men AG 40/45 - Mass Start
16.04.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Pjotr Ignatjev (M40) RUS 2:27.55 -
2 Andrej.74 Bytsjkov (M45) RUS 2:31.01 +3.460
SB - Seasonal Best

Men AG 50-55 - 500 meter
16.04.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Eduard Bajev (M50) RUS 39.40 -
2 Aleksandr Sitnikov (M50) RUS 43.30 PB +3.900
3 Jevgenij Dmitrijev (M55) RUS 45.05 +5.650
4 Viktor.67 Jelisejev (M55) RUS 46.15 SB +6.750
5 Dmitrij Trotsenko (M50) RUS 46.66 SB +7.260
6 Pavel Proskurjakov (M50) RUS 47.15 PB +7.750
7 Jurij Zjemtsjuzjnikov (M55) RUS 47.80 SB +8.400
8 Valerij Drozdetskij (M50) RUS 52.17 SB +12.770
9 Marat Mullagaliev (M50) RUS 56.09 SB +16.690
10 Nikolaj.54 Sjuvalov (M65) RUS 56.35 SB +16.950
11 Danis Gajnetdinov (M55) RUS 1:00.72 PB +21.320
12 Aleksandr Balujev (M55) RUS 1:01.55 PB +22.150
13 Vjatsjeslav Prasolov (M50) RUS 1:04.70 SB +25.300
14 Sergej Radajkin (M50) RUS 1:06.70 SB +27.300
15 Sergej Kaljajev (M50) RUS 1:09.15 PB +29.750
16 Valerij Masjkov (M55) RUS 1:11.60 SB +32.200
17 Sergej Skopin (M55) RUS 1:16.75 PB +37.350
SB - Seasonal Best

Men AG 50-55 - Mass Start
16.04.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Eduard Bajev (M50) RUS 2:25.70 -
2 Jurij Zjemtsjuzjnikov (M55) RUS 2:29.21 +3.510
3 Jevgenij Dmitrijev (M55) RUS 2:30.76 +5.060
4 Pavel Proskurjakov (M50) RUS 2:31.65 +5.950
5 Aleksandr Sitnikov (M50) RUS 2:33.78 +8.080
6 Viktor.67 Jelisejev (M55) RUS 2:36.69 +10.990
7 Dmitrij Trotsenko (M50) RUS 2:37.02 +11.320
8 Valerij Drozdetskij (M50) RUS 2:41.86 +16.160
9 Marat Mullagaliev (M50) RUS 2:58.86 +33.160
10 Sergej Radajkin (M50) RUS 3:00.78 +35.080
11 Nikolaj.54 Sjuvalov (M65) RUS 3:27.26 +1.01.560
SB - Seasonal Best

Men AG 60-70 - 500 meter
16.04.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jevgenij Globa (M60) RUS 46.99 SB -
2 Aleksej Tjutin (M65) RUS 47.18 +0.190
3 Gennadij Kujvatsev (M70) RUS 48.99 SB +2.000
4 Gennadij Sunjajkin (M65) RUS 50.56 +3.570
5 Sergej Guzejev (M65) RUS 50.66 SB +3.670
6 Jevgenij Ilin (M70) RUS 51.11 SB +4.120
7 Nikolaj Zjikharjev (M60) RUS 51.26 SB +4.270
8 Anatolij Uksusov (M65) RUS 52.02 SB +5.030
9 Sergej Jakovskij (M60) RUS 55.99 SB +9.000
SB - Seasonal Best

Men AG 60-70 - Mass Start
16.04.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sergej Guzejev (M65) RUS 2:41.16 -
2 Gennadij Sunjajkin (M65) RUS 2:41.60 +0.440
3 Aleksej Tjutin (M65) RUS 2:42.51 +1.350
4 Nikolaj Zjikharjev (M60) RUS 2:43.33 +2.170
5 Jevgenij Globa (M60) RUS 2:43.35 +2.190
6 Gennadij Kujvatsev (M70) RUS 2:43.67 +2.510
7 Anatolij Uksusov (M65) RUS 2:44.76 +3.600
8 Jevgenij Ilin (M70) RUS 2:49.49 +8.330
SB - Seasonal Best