Competition: Open Russian Cup 1

Information:
  • 176 athletes from 2 nations
  • 69 women and 107 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 570 races (22x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 500 meter
15.10.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Olga Fatkulina (Senior) RUS 38.50 -
2 Daria Kachanova (A2) RUS 38.52 NRJ, TRJ +0.020
3 Nadezjda Asejeva (Senior) RUS 39.08 +0.580
4 Jekaterina Sjikhova (Senior) RUS 39.58 +1.080
5 Elizaveta Kazelina (Neo) RUS 39.69 +1.190
6 Jekaterina Lobysjeva (M30) RUS 39.82 +1.320
7 Aleksandra Katsjurkina (Neo) RUS 40.04 +1.540
8 Angelina Golikova (Senior) RUS 40.05 +1.550
9 Irina Arsjinova (Senior) RUS 40.21 +1.710
10 Julija Kozyreva (Senior) RUS 40.43 +1.930
11 Margarita Ryzjova (Senior) RUS 40.47 +1.970
12 Tatjana Karannikova (Senior) RUS 40.49 +1.990
13 Natalia Voronina (Neo) RUS 40.59 +2.090
14 Ksenija Volokhova (A2) RUS 40.87 +2.370
15 Anastasija Tsjepil (Neo) RUS 40.93 +2.430
16 Alla Sjabanova (Senior) RUS 40.97 +2.470
17 Darja.96 Filippova (Neo) RUS 41.04 +2.540
18 Karina Akhmetova (A1) RUS 41.08 +2.580
19 Jevgenija Volkova (Neo) RUS 41.09 +2.590
20 Olga Graf (M30) RUS 41.12 +2.620
21 Vladlena Rogatkina (A2) RUS 41.23 +2.730
22 Evgeniia Lalenkova (Senior) RUS 41.36 +2.860
23 Marina Salnikova (Neo) RUS 41.62 +3.120
24 Alesja Tsjernega (Senior) RUS 41.66 +3.160
25 Ekaterina Sloeva (A1) RUS 42.14 +3.640
26 Irina.98 Kuznetsova (A1) RUS 42.18 +3.680
27 Anastasija Zdravkova (Neo) RUS 42.26 +3.760
28 Ljubov Kuryljova (M30) RUS 42.33 +3.830
29 Uljana Kudlenko (Neo) RUS 42.50 +4.000
30 Julija Serkina (Neo) RUS 42.55 +4.050
31 Anna Pristalova (Neo) RUS 42.67 +4.170
32 Anna Opytova (Neo) RUS 42.74 +4.240
Darja Beskrovnykh (Neo) RUS 42.74 +4.240
34 Viktorija Larionova (Neo) RUS 43.10 SB +4.600
35 Anna Gagokhina (Neo) RUS 43.11 +4.610
36 Jana Greku (Neo) RUS 43.16 +4.660
37 Jekaterina Sokolova (Neo) RUS 43.22 +4.720
38 Jevgenija Radionik (M30) RUS 43.40 +4.900
39 Aleksandra Martents (Neo) RUS 43.48 +4.980
40 Nina Klimentsova (Neo) RUS 43.76 +5.260
41 Anna Mukhatsjeva (Neo) RUS 44.35 +5.850
42 Kristina Grumand (Neo) RUS 44.40 +5.900
43 Valerija Knjazeva (Neo) RUS 45.18 SB +6.680
44 Jelizaveta Khreptugova (Neo) RUS 45.29 +6.790
45 Marija Tsjepurnova (Neo) RUS 45.68 SB +7.180
46 Anna Mandritsjenko (Neo) RUS 45.71 +7.210
47 Julija Tsjajka (A2) RUS 46.46 +7.960
48 Ljubov Karpenko (Neo) RUS 47.03 +8.530
49 Ksenija Grisjina (Neo) RUS 53.57 +15.070
50 Aljona Semiglazova (A2) RUS 57.62 +19.120
DQ Darja.96 Voronina (Neo) RUS DQ -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best