Competition: Open Inschrijving

Information:
  • 56 athletes from 1 nation
  • 27 women and 29 men
  • 2 distances (1000m, 500m)
  • 112 races (5x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 500 meter
24.01.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Lisa van Rijn (C2) NED 46.14 -
2 Elaine Jansen (C1) NED 47.93 +1.790
3 Sandra Burgerhout (M30) NED 48.16 +2.020
4 Tamara Goossen (C1) NED 48.77 +2.630
5 Renata Velthuijsen (C2) NED 48.87 +2.730
6 Danielle Douma (C2) NED 49.00 +2.860
7 Marjolein Bosson (B1) NED 49.21 +3.070
8 Kirsten Prins (B1) NED 49.74 +3.600
9 Riejanne Markus (C1) NED 50.13 +3.990
10 Martine van Santen (Senior) NED 50.81 +4.670
11 Feline Lindeboom (D2) NED 51.14 +5.000
12 Lisa Leijnse (D2) NED 51.45 +5.310
13 Femke Markus (D1) NED 54.04 +7.900
14 Veronica Tollenaar (B2) NED 54.53 +8.390
15 Diana Dekker (A1) NED 54.86 +8.720
16 Malou van Slobbe (C1) NED 55.24 +9.100
17 Zekja Gecmen (D2) NED 55.30 +9.160
18 Anne Lubbe (B1) NED 55.54 +9.400
Suzanne Onrust (A1) NED 55.54 +9.400
20 Maxine Gorter (C1) NED 56.24 +10.100
21 Fleur van der Wurff (C1) NED 56.71 +10.570
22 Pauline Lubbe (D2) NED 56.87 +10.730
23 Juliette Onrust (C1) NED 58.02 SB +11.880
24 Mara Hottentot (C1) NED 1:00.07 +13.930
25 Marlies Grolle (C2) NED 1:05.21 +19.070
DNS Kaylee Snijders (C2) NED DNS -
DNS Eline van Lieshout (B1) NED DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
24.01.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Lisa van Rijn (C2) NED 1:36.56 -
2 Elaine Jansen (C1) NED 1:38.80 +2.240
3 Renata Velthuijsen (C2) NED 1:40.09 +3.530
4 Danielle Douma (C2) NED 1:40.41 +3.850
5 Sandra Burgerhout (M30) NED 1:40.44 +3.880
6 Tamara Goossen (C1) NED 1:41.73 +5.170
7 Riejanne Markus (C1) NED 1:43.65 +7.090
8 Kirsten Prins (B1) NED 1:44.68 +8.120
9 Marjolein Bosson (B1) NED 1:44.80 +8.240
10 Martine van Santen (Senior) NED 1:46.36 SB +9.800
11 Feline Lindeboom (D2) NED 1:47.24 +10.680
12 Lisa Leijnse (D2) NED 1:47.53 +10.970
13 Veronica Tollenaar (B2) NED 1:48.87 SB +12.310
14 Malou van Slobbe (C1) NED 1:49.04 +12.480
15 Diana Dekker (A1) NED 1:50.95 +14.390
16 Anne Lubbe (B1) NED 1:51.95 +15.390
17 Suzanne Onrust (A1) NED 1:55.42 PB +18.860
18 Maxine Gorter (C1) NED 1:57.20 +20.640
19 Femke Markus (D1) NED 1:57.70 +21.140
20 Zekja Gecmen (D2) NED 1:57.73 +21.170
21 Fleur van der Wurff (C1) NED 1:58.25 +21.690
22 Pauline Lubbe (D2) NED 1:59.47 +22.910
23 Juliette Onrust (C1) NED 1:59.50 +22.940
24 Mara Hottentot (C1) NED 2:00.48 +23.920
25 Marlies Grolle (C2) NED 2:17.17 +40.610
DNS Kaylee Snijders (C2) NED DNS -
DNS Eline van Lieshout (B1) NED DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best