Competition: Open Championships - Sports School No. 1

Information:
  • 101 athletes from 1 nation
  • 41 women and 60 men
  • 4 distances (100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race))
  • 359 races (18x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
300 meter 46.00 Dmitrij Solodov (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:00.70 Jelizaveta.04 Popova (D2) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:00.60 Uljana Zjekova (n/a) Aleksej Skrebnev (E2) Aleksandr.09 Danilov (F2) 01.02.2018
300 meter 57.60 Aleksandr Muravjov (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 56.10 Viktorija Viskova (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 56.00 Ilja.02 Khrustalev (C2) 01.02.2018
300 meter 54.50 Vera Komjagina (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 54.30 Jegor Verzjevenin (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 53.18 Alina Sirotina (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 49.72 Anastasija Kostikova (n/a) 02.02.2018
300 meter 49.70 Sergej Gruzdev (E1) 02.02.2018
300 meter 47.80 Timur Safin (E1) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:01.50 Sofja Klimova (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 45.30 Jelena Strokova (B1) 02.02.2018
300 meter 43.20 Dmitrij.07 Mikhajlov (E2) 01.02.2018
300 meter 42.80 Uljana Malkova (E2) 02.02.2018
300 meter 42.10 Jekaterina Motygina (E2) 02.02.2018
300 meter 41.90 Jelizaveta Khrustaljova (D2) 01.02.2018
300 meter 41.80 Andrej Sedov (D1) 02.02.2018
300 meter 41.40 Aleksandr Daen (D2) 02.02.2018
300 meter 39.60 Viktor Sertakov (E2) 01.02.2018
300 meter 39.50 Jekaterina Derjabina (A1) 01.02.2018
300 meter 38.70 Svjatoslav Samojlov (D2) 01.02.2018
300 meter 38.40 Darja Lazoreva (n/a) Ksenija Fetisova (D1) 02.02.2018
300 meter 1:08.90 Daniil.05 Ivanov (D2) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:27.30 Sumaja Kosimova (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:25.40 Anastasija Satalkina (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:23.80 Maksim Zajkin (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:21.90 Jana Mirosjnitsjenko (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:20.70 Anastasija Terekhina (E1) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:18.40 Maksim Bestsjastnov (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:17.30 Pavel Tsepljaev (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:16.60 Dmitrij Dejkun (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:14.40 Asim Kosmov (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:14.30 Artjom Tarablin (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:14.10 Alina Vysotsjeva (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 37.70 Marija Beljajeva (A1) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:08.20 Arsenij.06 Mazurin (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:08.10 Darja Brjuzgina (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:08.00 Jekaterina.93 Kukusjkina (Senior) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:07.70 Anton Pominov (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:06.70 Anastasija Tsepljajeva (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:06.30 Matvej Tsjerjapin (E1) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:06.10 Mikhail Kosilkin (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:05.60 Valerij.07 Nikolajev (E2) Pavel Polunin (E1) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:05.00 Vadim Tsjadajev (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:02.70 Vitalij Kolobov (E1) 02.02.2018
100 meter 16.95 Aleksandr Muravjov (n/a) 01.02.2018
100 meter 21.94 Pavel Tsepljaev (n/a) 01.02.2018
100 meter 21.63 Anton Pominov (n/a) 01.02.2018
100 meter 21.35 Alina Vysotsjeva (n/a) 01.02.2018
100 meter 21.20 Uljana Zjekova (n/a) 01.02.2018
100 meter 20.68 Mikhail Kosilkin (n/a) 01.02.2018
100 meter 20.48 Darja Brjuzgina (n/a) 01.02.2018
100 meter 20.40 Matvej Tsjerjapin (E1) 01.02.2018
100 meter 20.39 Artjom Tarablin (n/a) 01.02.2018
100 meter 19.90 Jekaterina.93 Kukusjkina (Senior) 01.02.2018
100 meter 17.54 Jegor Verzjevenin (n/a) 01.02.2018
100 meter 17.25 Vera Komjagina (n/a) 02.02.2018
100 meter 22.38 Anastasija Tsepljajeva (n/a) 01.02.2018
100 meter 16.70 Ilja.02 Khrustalev (C2) 01.02.2018
100 meter 15.40 Alina Sirotina (n/a) 01.02.2018
100 meter 15.39 Jelena Strokova (B1) 02.02.2018
100 meter 15.15 Jekaterina Motygina (E2) 01.02.2018
100 meter 12.88 Jelizaveta Galygina (C1) 02.02.2018
100 meter 12.59 Viktor Sjalnev (C2) 01.02.2018
100 meter 12.00 Matvej Kolodin (B1) 01.02.2018
100 meter 11.99 Valerij Nersejan (B2) 01.02.2018
100 meter 11.95 Ruslan Nerobelov (C2) Konstantin Katsjalin (D2) 01.02.2018
100 meter 11.90 Jaroslav Zadonskij (A1) 01.02.2018
300 meter 31.30 Kirill.00 Kuznetsov (B2) 01.02.2018
300 meter 37.20 Aleksandr Savalskov (D2) 01.02.2018
300 meter 35.80 Jelizaveta Galygina (C1) 02.02.2018
100 meter 35.00 Zlata Larionova (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 34.50 Jeva.04 Popova (D2) 01.02.2018
300 meter 33.00 Viktor Sjalnev (C2) 01.02.2018
300 meter 32.70 Valerij Nersejan (B2) 01.02.2018
300 meter 32.30 Ruslan Nerobelov (C2) 01.02.2018
300 meter 32.20 Dmitrij Budantsev (B1) 02.02.2018
300 meter 32.10 Matvej Kolodin (B1) 01.02.2018
300 meter 32.00 Konstantin Katsjalin (D2) Andrej.04 Popov (D2) 01.02.2018
300 meter 31.60 Jegor Fedosov (C2) 01.02.2018
100 meter 11.40 Kirill.00 Kuznetsov (B2) 01.02.2018
300 meter 30.90 Jaroslav Zadonskij (A1) 01.02.2018
300 meter 29.30 Viktor Popov (B1) 01.02.2018
100 meter 27.70 Anastasija Satalkina (n/a) 01.02.2018
100 meter 27.00 Maksim Bestsjastnov (n/a) 01.02.2018
100 meter 25.91 Jana Mirosjnitsjenko (n/a) 01.02.2018
100 meter 24.88 Nikita Filatov (F1) 01.02.2018
100 meter 24.36 Sumaja Kosimova (n/a) 01.02.2018
100 meter 24.18 Maksim Zajkin (n/a) 01.02.2018
100 meter 22.82 Dmitrij Dejkun (n/a) Asim Kosmov (n/a) 01.02.2018
100 meter 22.41 Anastasija Terekhina (E1) 01.02.2018
Last Update: 20.04.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 11.40 Kirill.00 Kuznetsov (B2) 01.02.2018
100 meter 11.90 Jaroslav Zadonskij (A1) 01.02.2018
100 meter 11.95 Ruslan Nerobelov (C2) Konstantin Katsjalin (D2) 01.02.2018
100 meter 11.99 Valerij Nersejan (B2) 01.02.2018
100 meter 12.00 Matvej Kolodin (B1) 01.02.2018
100 meter 12.50 Dmitrij Budantsev (B1) 02.02.2018
100 meter 12.59 Viktor Sjalnev (C2) 01.02.2018
100 meter 12.88 Jelizaveta Galygina (C1) 02.02.2018
100 meter 13.36 Aleksandr Budarin (F2) 01.02.2018
100 meter 13.83 Kirill Smykov (D1) 01.02.2018
100 meter 13.90 Konstantin.07 Gusev (E2) 01.02.2018
100 meter 14.35 Aleksandr Daen (D2) 02.02.2018
100 meter 15.15 Jekaterina Motygina (E2) 01.02.2018
100 meter 15.39 Jelena Strokova (B1) 02.02.2018
100 meter 15.40 Alina Sirotina (n/a) 01.02.2018
100 meter 15.90 Anastasija Kostikova (n/a) 01.02.2018
100 meter 16.70 Ilja.02 Khrustalev (C2) 01.02.2018
100 meter 16.85 Stanislav Jegorov (F2) 01.02.2018
100 meter 16.95 Aleksandr Muravjov (n/a) 01.02.2018
100 meter 17.25 Vera Komjagina (n/a) 02.02.2018
100 meter 17.40 Sergej Gruzdev (E1) 01.02.2018
100 meter 17.42 Dmitrij Solodov (n/a) 02.02.2018
100 meter 17.50 Aleksej Skrebnev (E2) Aleksandr.09 Danilov (F2) 02.02.2018
100 meter 17.54 Jegor Verzjevenin (n/a) 01.02.2018
100 meter 18.30 Viktorija Viskova (n/a) Valerij.07 Nikolajev (E2) 02.02.2018
100 meter 18.45 Matvej.00 Beljajev (B2) 01.02.2018
100 meter 18.70 Polina.97 Tsjerepanova (Neo) 01.02.2018
100 meter 18.90 Mikhail Kulikov (E1) 01.02.2018
100 meter 19.90 Jekaterina.93 Kukusjkina (Senior) 01.02.2018
100 meter 19.90 Sofja Klimova (n/a) 02.02.2018
100 meter 20.39 Artjom Tarablin (n/a) 01.02.2018
100 meter 20.40 Matvej Tsjerjapin (E1) 01.02.2018
100 meter 20.43 Jana Tarusova (F1) 01.02.2018
100 meter 20.48 Darja Brjuzgina (n/a) 01.02.2018
100 meter 20.50 Jelizaveta.04 Popova (D2) 01.02.2018
100 meter 20.68 Mikhail Kosilkin (n/a) 01.02.2018
100 meter 20.80 Karina Leonova (F2) 01.02.2018
100 meter 21.20 Uljana Zjekova (n/a) 01.02.2018
100 meter 21.35 Alina Vysotsjeva (n/a) 01.02.2018
100 meter 21.60 Alisa Koljada (F1) 01.02.2018
100 meter 21.63 Anton Pominov (n/a) 01.02.2018
100 meter 21.94 Pavel Tsepljaev (n/a) 01.02.2018
100 meter 22.38 Anastasija Tsepljajeva (n/a) 01.02.2018
100 meter 22.41 Anastasija Terekhina (E1) 01.02.2018
100 meter 22.82 Dmitrij Dejkun (n/a) Asim Kosmov (n/a) 01.02.2018
100 meter 24.18 Maksim Zajkin (n/a) 01.02.2018
100 meter 24.36 Sumaja Kosimova (n/a) 01.02.2018
100 meter 24.88 Nikita Filatov (F1) 01.02.2018
100 meter 25.91 Jana Mirosjnitsjenko (n/a) 01.02.2018
100 meter 27.00 Maksim Bestsjastnov (n/a) 01.02.2018
100 meter 27.70 Anastasija Satalkina (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 29.30 Viktor Popov (B1) 01.02.2018
300 meter 30.90 Jaroslav Zadonskij (A1) 01.02.2018
300 meter 31.30 Kirill.00 Kuznetsov (B2) 01.02.2018
300 meter 31.60 Jegor Fedosov (C2) 01.02.2018
300 meter 32.00 Konstantin Katsjalin (D2) Andrej.04 Popov (D2) 01.02.2018
300 meter 32.10 Matvej Kolodin (B1) 01.02.2018
300 meter 32.20 Dmitrij Budantsev (B1) 02.02.2018
300 meter 32.30 Ruslan Nerobelov (C2) 01.02.2018
300 meter 32.70 Valerij Nersejan (B2) 01.02.2018
300 meter 33.00 Viktor Sjalnev (C2) 01.02.2018
300 meter 34.50 Jeva.04 Popova (D2) 01.02.2018
100 meter 35.00 Zlata Larionova (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 35.80 Jelizaveta Galygina (C1) 02.02.2018
300 meter 37.20 Aleksandr Savalskov (D2) 01.02.2018
300 meter 37.70 Marija Beljajeva (A1) 01.02.2018
300 meter 38.10 Matvej Rasskazov (D2) 02.02.2018
300 meter 38.40 Darja Lazoreva (n/a) Ksenija Fetisova (D1) 02.02.2018
300 meter 38.70 Svjatoslav Samojlov (D2) 01.02.2018
300 meter 38.90 Nikita.06 Vorobjev (D1) 01.02.2018
300 meter 39.50 Kirill Smykov (D1) 01.02.2018
300 meter 39.50 Jekaterina Derjabina (A1) 01.02.2018
300 meter 39.60 Viktor Sertakov (E2) 01.02.2018
300 meter 40.30 Irina Bogoslovskaja (E2) 01.02.2018
300 meter 41.40 Aleksandr Daen (D2) 02.02.2018
300 meter 41.80 Andrej Sedov (D1) 02.02.2018
300 meter 41.90 Jelizaveta Khrustaljova (D2) 01.02.2018
300 meter 42.10 Jekaterina Motygina (E2) 02.02.2018
300 meter 42.80 Uljana Malkova (E2) 02.02.2018
300 meter 43.20 Dmitrij.07 Mikhajlov (E2) 01.02.2018
300 meter 45.30 Jelena Strokova (B1) 02.02.2018
300 meter 46.00 Dmitrij Solodov (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 47.80 Timur Safin (E1) 01.02.2018
300 meter 49.70 Sergej Gruzdev (E1) 02.02.2018
300 meter 49.72 Anastasija Kostikova (n/a) 02.02.2018
300 meter 50.50 Stanislav Jegorov (F2) 01.02.2018
300 meter 52.40 Alina Borisova (E2) 01.02.2018
300 meter 52.80 Darja Lomovtseva (E2) 01.02.2018
300 meter 53.18 Alina Sirotina (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 53.40 Polina.97 Tsjerepanova (Neo) 01.02.2018
300 meter 54.30 Jegor Verzjevenin (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 54.50 Vera Komjagina (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 55.20 Jekaterina Podkidysjeva (E2) 01.02.2018
300 meter 56.00 Ilja.02 Khrustalev (C2) 01.02.2018
300 meter 56.10 Viktorija Viskova (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 56.90 Olga Strygina (E2) 02.02.2018
300 meter 57.60 Aleksandr Muravjov (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:00.00 Konstantin Seleznjov (E1) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:00.30 Alisa Koljada (F1) 02.02.2018
300 meter 1:00.60 Uljana Zjekova (n/a) Aleksej Skrebnev (E2) Aleksandr.09 Danilov (F2) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:00.70 Jelizaveta.04 Popova (D2) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:01.50 Sofja Klimova (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:02.70 Vitalij Kolobov (E1) 02.02.2018
300 meter 1:05.00 Vadim Tsjadajev (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:05.20 Dmitrij.05 Kisljakov (D1) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:05.60 Valerij.07 Nikolajev (E2) Pavel Polunin (E1) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:06.10 Mikhail Kosilkin (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:06.30 Matvej Tsjerjapin (E1) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:06.70 Anastasija Tsepljajeva (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:07.40 Mikhail Kulikov (E1) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:07.70 Anton Pominov (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:08.00 Jekaterina.93 Kukusjkina (Senior) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:08.00 Matvej.00 Beljajev (B2) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:08.10 Darja Brjuzgina (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:08.20 Arsenij.06 Mazurin (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:08.60 Karina Leonova (F2) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:08.90 Daniil.05 Ivanov (D2) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:11.80 Sofja Kuzina (E1) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:14.10 Alina Vysotsjeva (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:14.30 Artjom Tarablin (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:14.40 Asim Kosmov (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:16.60 Dmitrij Dejkun (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:17.30 Pavel Tsepljaev (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:18.40 Maksim Bestsjastnov (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:20.70 Anastasija Terekhina (E1) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:21.90 Jana Mirosjnitsjenko (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:23.80 Maksim Zajkin (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:25.40 Anastasija Satalkina (n/a) 01.02.2018
300 meter 1:27.30 Sumaja Kosimova (n/a) 01.02.2018
Last Update: 20.04.2024