Competition: Onsdagsløp

Information:
  • 15 athletes from 1 nation
  • 6 women and 9 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 400m, 500m)
  • 27 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Onsdagsløp
17.02.2021
Åsmyra Stadion Kanebogen (NOR)

500 meter (Women), 17.02.2021

POS   NAME                 AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Elise Leonore Lian   C2    NOR   57.33                        
2     Mira Vikan Engen     D1    NOR   1:09.85   +12.520            
3     Carmen Meier         n/a   NOR   1:09.86   +12.530   PB       
      Miriam Tangen Kind   C1    NOR   -                            



1000 meter (Women), 17.02.2021

POS   NAME                 AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Miriam Tangen Kind   C1    NOR   1:58.88                      
2     Carmen Meier         n/a   NOR   2:39.01   +40.130   PB       



100 meter (Women), 17.02.2021

POS   NAME             AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Runa Helgesen    n/a   NOR   27.45             TR       
2     Lilli Helgesen   n/a   NOR   42.03   +14.580            



400 meter (Women), 17.02.2021

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF   RECORD   
1     Mira Vikan Engen   D1   NOR   58.22                   



500 meter (Men), 17.02.2021

POS   NAME                        AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Simen Stangness Kviteberg   D2   NOR   52.08                        
2     Kristian Lian               E2   NOR   1:05.43   +13.350   PB       
3     Ingvart Johan Pettersen     E1   NOR   1:11.71   +19.630   SB       



1000 meter (Men), 17.02.2021

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Elias Vikan Engen   F2   NOR   3:14.73          PB       



1500 meter (Men), 17.02.2021

POS   NAME                        AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Simen Stangness Kviteberg   D2   NOR   2:48.64                   



100 meter (Men), 17.02.2021

POS   NAME                  AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Leon Hæreid           E2    NOR   18.77            TR, SB   
2     Peter Arntsen         n/a   NOR   19.13   +0.360   PB       
3     Feliks Andre Brevik   E1    NOR   19.33   +0.560            
4     Elias Vikan Engen     F2    NOR   19.46   +0.690            
5     Oliver Hæreid         E1    NOR   19.60   +0.830            
6     Arian Hæreid          n/a   NOR   23.83   +5.060   PB       



400 meter (Men), 17.02.2021

POS   NAME                      AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Kristian Lian             E2    NOR   56.34                        
2     Ingvart Johan Pettersen   E1    NOR   58.54     +2.200             
3     Peter Arntsen             n/a   NOR   1:09.80   +13.460            
4     Leon Hæreid               E2    NOR   1:15.44   +19.100            
      Feliks Andre Brevik       E1    NOR   1:15.44   +19.100            
6     Oliver Hæreid             E1    NOR   1:16.53   +20.190            
7     Arian Hæreid              n/a   NOR   1:38.05   +41.710            



Onsdagsløp
17.02.2021
Åsmyra Stadion Kanebogen (NOR)

NAME                        AG    100M          400M            500M            1000M           1500M           
Oliver Hæreid               E1    19.60   (5)   1:16.53   (6)                                                   
Leon Hæreid                 E2    18.77   (1)   1:15.44   (4)                                                   
Feliks Andre Brevik         E1    19.33   (3)   1:15.44   (4)                                                   
Arian Hæreid                n/a   23.83   (6)   1:38.05   (7)                                                   
Peter Arntsen               n/a   19.13   (2)   1:09.80   (3)                                                   
Elias Vikan Engen           F2    19.46   (4)                                   3:14.73   (1)                   
Ingvart Johan Pettersen     E1                  58.54     (2)   1:11.71   (3)                                   
Kristian Lian               E2                  56.34     (1)   1:05.43   (2)                                   
Simen Stangness Kviteberg   D2                                  52.08     (1)                   2:48.64   (1)   

NAME                 AG    100M          400M          500M            1000M           
Runa Helgesen        n/a   27.45   (1)                                                 
Lilli Helgesen       n/a   42.03   (2)                                                 
Mira Vikan Engen     D1                  58.22   (1)   1:09.85   (2)                   
Miriam Tangen Kind   C1                                DNF             1:58.88   (1)   
Carmen Meier         n/a                               1:09.86   (3)   2:39.01   (2)   
Elise Leonore Lian   C2                                57.33     (1)